Senioren
D3
19:30 - 20:30
2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Mathijs Batenburg
Opmerkingen
Junioren A
MA2
20:30 - 21:30
4 - CD
Trainer(s)
Jan van der Plas
Lucas Verloop
Opmerkingen
MA4
20:30 - 21:30
3 - AB
Trainer(s)
John Plug
Laurens Govers
Eddy Frieling
Opmerkingen
Junioren B
MB1
17:00 - 18:00
5
Trainer(s)
Iris Jansens
Marnix Verweij
Opmerkingen
Fysieke training volgens schema toplijn
MB2
19:00 - 20:30
1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Henk Galjaardt
Jean-Paul Batenburg
Opmerkingen
MB4
18:30 - 19:30
3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Stefan Legemaate
Louis Zadelaar
Opmerkingen
MB7
19:30 - 20:30
3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Isis Plug
Jennifer Frieling
Robin Braal
Opmerkingen
MB8
19:30 - 20:30
3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Isis Plug
Jennifer Frieling
Robin Braal
Opmerkingen
Junioren C
MC1
19:00 - 20:30
4
Trainer(s)
Mark van der Waal
Max Coenraad
Opmerkingen
Caroussel
MC2
19:00 - 20:30
4
Trainer(s)
Cees van Huet
Lisanne Spoormaker
Opmerkingen
Caroussel
MC3
18:00 - 19:00
4 - AB
Trainer(s)
Joanne Spreij
Opmerkingen
MC7
19:30 - 20:30
1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Kim de Kruijff
Mirte Croonen
Opmerkingen
MC8
18:30 - 19:30
3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Mikki Roolaart
Quinty Tros
Opmerkingen
Junioren D
MD3
17:30 - 18:30
1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Jan van der Plas
Mathijs Batenburg
Opmerkingen
MD4
17:30 - 18:30
1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Lexy Meijer
Sacha Verboon
Opmerkingen
MD5
18:00 - 19:00
2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Kai Kouwenhoven
Mandy Nieuwdorp
Opmerkingen
Overig
trimhockey
20:30 - 22:00
1
Trainer(s)
Mike van Geel
Robert Aret
Opmerkingen
trimhockey
20:30 - 22:00
4 - AB
Trainer(s)
Mike van Geel
Robert Aret
Opmerkingen
Junioren A
JA2
20:30 - 21:30
2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Leon Heijkamp
Opmerkingen
JA3
18:30 - 19:30
2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Mathijs Batenburg
Jan van der Plas
Opmerkingen
Junioren B
JB1
17:00 - 18:00
5
Trainer(s)
Iris Jansens
Marnix Verweij
Opmerkingen
Fysieke training volgens schema toplijn
JB2
19:30 - 20:30
2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Leon Heijkamp
Opmerkingen
JB3
20:00 - 21:00
5
Trainer(s)
Jasper Batenburg
Yari Velders
Opmerkingen
Junioren C
JC1
17:00 - 18:00
5
Trainer(s)
Marnix Verweij
Iris Jansens
Opmerkingen
Fysieke training volgens schema toplijn
JC3
18:30 - 19:30
1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Dylan Jongenelis
Max Dubbeldam
Opmerkingen
Junioren D
JD2
17:30 - 18:30
4 - CD
Trainer(s)
Brent Beenen
Jotine Lambert
Michiel Vonk
Opmerkingen