JO16-3

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Geo Junte
Coach Martijn Klomp
Manager Ingeborg van Liempt
Trainer Daan van der Plas
Trainer Job Snaathorst

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Victoria JO16-5 10 18 6 0 4
2 Evergreen JO16-1 10 18 6 0 4
3 Barendrecht JO16-3 10 17 5 2 3
4 Leonidas JO16-2 10 16 5 1 4
5 Rotterdam JO16-6 10 12 4 0 6
6 Feijenoord JO16-1 10 7 2 1 7

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 2 MAART 2024
Barendrecht JO16-3 Victoria JO16-5 (3-2)final
Leonidas JO16-2 Feijenoord JO16-1 (0-2)final
Rotterdam JO16-6 Evergreen JO16-1 (0-3)final
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2024
Evergreen JO16-1 Leonidas JO16-2 (1-0)final
Feijenoord JO16-1 Barendrecht JO16-3 (0-4)final
Victoria JO16-5 Rotterdam JO16-6 (7-4)final
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2024
Leonidas JO16-2 Rotterdam JO16-6 (4-0)final
Feijenoord JO16-1 Victoria JO16-5 (2-3)final
Barendrecht JO16-3 Evergreen JO16-1 (2-0)final
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2024
Leonidas JO16-2 Victoria JO16-5 (0-4)final
Evergreen JO16-1 Feijenoord JO16-1 (2-0)scheduled
Rotterdam JO16-6 Barendrecht JO16-3 (3-1)final
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2024
Barendrecht JO16-3 Leonidas JO16-2 (2-2)final
Feijenoord JO16-1 Rotterdam JO16-6 (1-2)final
Victoria JO16-5 Evergreen JO16-1 (4-0)final
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2024
Evergreen JO16-1 Rotterdam JO16-6 (1-2)final
Feijenoord JO16-1 Leonidas JO16-2 (1-2)final
Victoria JO16-5 Barendrecht JO16-3 (1-2)final
ZATERDAG 20 APRIL 2024
Leonidas JO16-2 Evergreen JO16-1 (2-3)final
Rotterdam JO16-6 Victoria JO16-5 (0-3)expired
WOENSDAG 22 MEI 2024
Rotterdam JO16-6 Victoria JO16-5 (0-2)final
ZATERDAG 25 MEI 2024
Evergreen JO16-1 Barendrecht JO16-3 (2-0)final
Victoria JO16-5 Feijenoord JO16-1 (2-1)final
Rotterdam JO16-6 Leonidas JO16-2 (1-5)final
MAANDAG 27 MEI 2024
Barendrecht JO16-3 Feijenoord JO16-1 (4-4)scheduled
ZATERDAG 1 JUNI 2024
Barendrecht JO16-3 Rotterdam JO16-6 (6-0)final
Feijenoord JO16-1 Evergreen JO16-1 (2-1)final
Victoria JO16-5 Leonidas JO16-2 (1-2)scheduled
ZATERDAG 8 JUNI 2024
Leonidas JO16-2 Barendrecht JO16-3 (3-2)final
Evergreen JO16-1 Victoria JO16-5 (2-1)final
Rotterdam JO16-6 Feijenoord JO16-1 (2-0)final