MO14-9

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Sander Buitendijk
Coach Benjamin Hordijk
Coach Joëlle Kampman
Manager Cornel Vrijland
Trainer Danaé Alofs
Trainer Joëlle Kampman
Trainer Iris de Waardt

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Berkel-Rodenrijs MO14-7 10 25 8 1 1
2 Rotterdam MO14-11 10 22 7 1 2
3 Barendrecht MO14-9 10 18 6 0 4
4 Waddinxveen MO14-2 10 15 5 0 5
5 Victoria MO14-7 10 9 3 0 7
6 Delfshaven MO14-4 10 0 0 0 10

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 2 MAART 2024
Victoria MO14-7 Delfshaven MO14-4 (5-3)final
Barendrecht MO14-9 Waddinxveen MO14-2 (2-0)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO14-7 Rotterdam MO14-11 (4-4)scheduled
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2024
Rotterdam MO14-11 Victoria MO14-7 (3-2)final
Waddinxveen MO14-2 Berkel-Rodenrijs MO14-7 (2-3)scheduled
Delfshaven MO14-4 Barendrecht MO14-9 (0-5)final
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2024
Victoria MO14-7 Berkel-Rodenrijs MO14-7 (5-3)final
Barendrecht MO14-9 Rotterdam MO14-11 (2-0)final
DONDERDAG 21 MAART 2024
Delfshaven MO14-4 Waddinxveen MO14-2 (0-4)final
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2024
Victoria MO14-7 Waddinxveen MO14-2 (2-5)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO14-7 Barendrecht MO14-9 (4-1)final
Rotterdam MO14-11 Delfshaven MO14-4 (4-0)final
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2024
Barendrecht MO14-9 Victoria MO14-7 (2-1)final
Delfshaven MO14-4 Berkel-Rodenrijs MO14-7 (4-7)final
Waddinxveen MO14-2 Rotterdam MO14-11 (1-2)final
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2024
Waddinxveen MO14-2 Barendrecht MO14-9 (6-0)final
Delfshaven MO14-4 Victoria MO14-7 (3-8)final
Rotterdam MO14-11 Berkel-Rodenrijs MO14-7 (1-4)final
ZATERDAG 20 APRIL 2024
Victoria MO14-7 Rotterdam MO14-11 (4-5)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO14-7 Waddinxveen MO14-2 (3-2)final
Barendrecht MO14-9 Delfshaven MO14-4 (4-0)final
ZATERDAG 25 MEI 2024
Waddinxveen MO14-2 Delfshaven MO14-4 (5-0)final
Rotterdam MO14-11 Barendrecht MO14-9 (4-3)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO14-7 Victoria MO14-7 (8-0)final
ZATERDAG 1 JUNI 2024
Barendrecht MO14-9 Berkel-Rodenrijs MO14-7 (3-4)final
Waddinxveen MO14-2 Victoria MO14-7 (4-2)final
Delfshaven MO14-4 Rotterdam MO14-11 (1-3)final
ZATERDAG 8 JUNI 2024
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO14-7 Delfshaven MO14-4 (5-3)scheduled
Rotterdam MO14-11 Waddinxveen MO14-2 (2-1)final
Victoria MO14-7 Barendrecht MO14-9 (1-4)final