HO25-1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Seth Missaar
Manager Remko Jellema
Trainer Nkululeko Kwinana

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Leonidas HO25-5 Forcial/Voorne HO25-1-O 11:15
Ring Pass Delft HO25-2 Leonidas HO25-4 14:30

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Ring Pass Delft HO25-2 9 25 8 1 0
2 Berkel-Rodenrijs HO25-1 10 24 8 0 2
3 Dopie HO25-3 10 22 8 1 1
4 Westland HO25-2 10 19 6 1 3
5 HUDITO HO25-1 10 18 6 0 4
6 Dopie HO25-1 10 12 4 0 6
7 Barendrecht HO25-1 10 11 3 2 5
8 Leonidas HO25-5 9 7 2 1 6
9 Forcial/Voorne HO25-1-O 9 6 2 0 7
10 Victoria HO25-7 10 3 2 0 8
11 Leonidas HO25-4 9 -3 1 0 8

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024
Forcial/Voorne HO25-1-O HUDITO HO25-1 (2-4)final
Ring Pass Delft HO25-2 Victoria HO25-7 (5-4)final
Westland HO25-2 Barendrecht HO25-1 (6-1)final
Dopie HO25-3 Berkel-Rodenrijs HO25-1 (4-2)scheduled
Leonidas HO25-4 Leonidas HO25-5 (0-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024
Victoria HO25-7 Westland HO25-2 (1-7)final
Barendrecht HO25-1 Dopie HO25-3 (2-2)scheduled
Berkel-Rodenrijs HO25-1 Dopie HO25-1 (3-1)scheduled
Leonidas HO25-5 Ring Pass Delft HO25-2 (0-10)scheduled
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024
Dopie HO25-1 Barendrecht HO25-1 (2-4)scheduled
Westland HO25-2 Leonidas HO25-5 (4-2)final
Ring Pass Delft HO25-2 HUDITO HO25-1 (1-0)final
Dopie HO25-3 Victoria HO25-7 (6-0)scheduled
Leonidas HO25-4 Forcial/Voorne HO25-1-O (7-2)final
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024
Barendrecht HO25-1 Berkel-Rodenrijs HO25-1 (2-5)scheduled
Forcial/Voorne HO25-1-O Ring Pass Delft HO25-2 (0-5)scheduled
HUDITO HO25-1 Westland HO25-2 (4-1)final
Leonidas HO25-5 Dopie HO25-3 (0-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024
Berkel-Rodenrijs HO25-1 Victoria HO25-7 (5-0)scheduled
Westland HO25-2 Forcial/Voorne HO25-1-O (5-3)final
Dopie HO25-1 Leonidas HO25-5 (3-0)scheduled
Dopie HO25-3 HUDITO HO25-1 (5-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024
HUDITO HO25-1 Dopie HO25-1 (1-2)final
Leonidas HO25-5 Berkel-Rodenrijs HO25-1 (1-11)scheduled
Victoria HO25-7 Barendrecht HO25-1 (6-5)final
Leonidas HO25-4 Westland HO25-2 (1-9)scheduled
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024
Barendrecht HO25-1 Leonidas HO25-5 (2-2)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs HO25-1 HUDITO HO25-1 (3-2)scheduled
Westland HO25-2 Ring Pass Delft HO25-2 (1-1)final
Dopie HO25-1 Forcial/Voorne HO25-1-O (0-5)final
Dopie HO25-3 Leonidas HO25-4 (3-0)scheduled
ZONDAG 5 MEI 2024
Victoria HO25-7 Dopie HO25-1 (2-5)final
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2024
Leonidas HO25-5 Victoria HO25-7 (11-0)scheduled
Forcial/Voorne HO25-1-O Berkel-Rodenrijs HO25-1 (0-4)scheduled
Ring Pass Delft HO25-2 Dopie HO25-3 (3-0)scheduled
Leonidas HO25-4 Dopie HO25-1 (0-5)scheduled
HUDITO HO25-1 Barendrecht HO25-1 (6-2)final
VRIJDAG 24 MEI 2024
HUDITO HO25-1 Leonidas HO25-4 (4-1)final
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2024
Dopie HO25-3 Westland HO25-2 (2-1)scheduled
Barendrecht HO25-1 Forcial/Voorne HO25-1-O (3-1)final
Dopie HO25-1 Ring Pass Delft HO25-2 (0-8)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs HO25-1 Leonidas HO25-4 (20-0)scheduled
Victoria HO25-7 HUDITO HO25-1 (0-5)scheduled
ZONDAG 2 JUNI 2024
Forcial/Voorne HO25-1-O Victoria HO25-7 (3-1)final
Westland HO25-2 Dopie HO25-1 (4-0)scheduled
Leonidas HO25-4 Barendrecht HO25-1 (0-3)final
Ring Pass Delft HO25-2 Berkel-Rodenrijs HO25-1 (2-1)scheduled
HUDITO HO25-1 Leonidas HO25-5 (8-0)final
DONDERDAG 6 JUNI 2024
Forcial/Voorne HO25-1-O Dopie HO25-3 (1-6)scheduled
ZONDAG 9 JUNI 2024
Victoria HO25-7 Leonidas HO25-4 (3-0)scheduled
Dopie HO25-1 Dopie HO25-3 (2-10)scheduled
Berkel-Rodenrijs HO25-1 Westland HO25-2 (4-1)scheduled
Barendrecht HO25-1 Ring Pass Delft HO25-2 (0-3)scheduled