Dames 1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Jos Vermeulen
Coach Mark van der Waal
Manager Gert Jan Klompenhouwer
Trainer Jos Vermeulen
Trainer Claire Visser
Trainer Mark van der Waal

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Dordrecht D1 Rijswijk D1 12:45
Derby D1 Pollux D1 12:45
Barendrecht D1 IJssel D1 12:45
Liberty D1 Dopie D1 12:45
Pijnacker D1 Waalwijk D1 12:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 IJssel D1 11 27 8 3 0
2 Pollux D1 11 21 6 3 2
3 Derby D1 11 17 5 2 4
4 Dordrecht D1 11 16 5 1 5
5 DSHC D1 11 15 5 0 6
6 Rijswijk D1 11 14 4 2 5
7 Dopie D1 11 13 4 1 6
8 Liberty D1 11 12 4 0 7
9 Waalwijk D1 11 12 3 3 5
10 Barendrecht D1 10 11 3 2 5
11 Pijnacker D1 11 11 2 5 4

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
5 mrt HC Etten-Leur D1 20:30 thuis - veld 4
10 mrt HC De IJssel D1 12:45 thuis - veld 1
17 mrt VMHC Pollux D1 12:45 uit
24 mrt HC Waalwijk D1 12:45 thuis - veld 1
7 apr MHC Liberty D1 12:45 uit
14 apr HC Pijnacker D1 n.n.b thuis
21 apr H.C. Derby D1 12:45 uit
26 mei Dopie D1 n.n.b thuis
2 jun DSHC D1 n.n.b thuis
9 jun Dordrechtse Mixed Hockey Club D1 n.n.b uit
16 jun Rijswijksche Hockey Club D1 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023
Liberty D1 Waalwijk D1 (3-2)final
Pijnacker D1 Pollux D1 (2-3)final
Derby D1 IJssel D1 (1-3)final
Dordrecht D1 Dopie D1 (1-0)final
DSHC D1 Rijswijk D1 (1-3)final
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023
Waalwijk D1 Pijnacker D1 (0-0)final
IJssel D1 Barendrecht D1 (6-0)final
Pollux D1 Derby D1 (1-0)final
Rijswijk D1 Dordrecht D1 (1-4)final
Dopie D1 Liberty D1 (5-3)final
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023
Derby D1 Waalwijk D1 (3-2)scheduled
Barendrecht D1 Pollux D1 (2-0)final
Rijswijk D1 Dopie D1 (0-1)final
Pijnacker D1 Liberty D1 (1-2)final
DSHC D1 IJssel D1 (0-3)final
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023
Pollux D1 DSHC D1 (1-0)final
Waalwijk D1 Barendrecht D1 (2-0)final
Liberty D1 Derby D1 (3-1)final
Dopie D1 Pijnacker D1 (2-4)final
IJssel D1 Dordrecht D1 (3-0)final
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023
DSHC D1 Waalwijk D1 (6-1)final
Dordrecht D1 Pollux D1 (0-2)final
Derby D1 Pijnacker D1 (1-1)final
Barendrecht D1 Liberty D1 (2-1)final
Rijswijk D1 IJssel D1 (0-2)final
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2023
Waalwijk D1 Dordrecht D1 (0-1)final
Liberty D1 DSHC D1 (1-2)final
Dopie D1 Derby D1 (2-3)final
Pollux D1 Rijswijk D1 (1-1)final
Pijnacker D1 Barendrecht D1 (2-2)final
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023
DSHC D1 Pijnacker D1 (3-1)final
Dordrecht D1 Liberty D1 (5-1)final
IJssel D1 Dopie D1 (6-3)final
Barendrecht D1 Derby D1 (1-2)final
Rijswijk D1 Waalwijk D1 (3-3)final
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023
Liberty D1 Rijswijk D1 (5-1)final
Pijnacker D1 Dordrecht D1 (3-2)final
Pollux D1 IJssel D1 (1-1)final
Derby D1 DSHC D1 (0-1)final
Dopie D1 Barendrecht D1 (3-1)final
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023
Pollux D1 Dopie D1 (1-0)final
DSHC D1 Barendrecht D1 (0-1)final
IJssel D1 Waalwijk D1 (4-1)final
Dordrecht D1 Derby D1 (1-4)final
Rijswijk D1 Pijnacker D1 (2-0)final
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023
Derby D1 Rijswijk D1 (1-0)final
Barendrecht D1 Dordrecht D1 (1-1)final
Liberty D1 IJssel D1 (3-4)final
Waalwijk D1 Pollux D1 (1-0)final
DSHC D1 Dopie D1 (5-4)final
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023
Dopie D1 Waalwijk D1 (3-3)final
Pollux D1 Liberty D1 (3-1)final
Dordrecht D1 DSHC D1 (1-0)final
IJssel D1 Pijnacker D1 (1-1)final
Rijswijk D1 Barendrecht D1 (4-0)final
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024
Waalwijk D1 Liberty D1 (1-0)final
IJssel D1 Derby D1 (4-4)final
Pollux D1 Pijnacker D1 (2-2)final
Rijswijk D1 DSHC D1 (2-1)final
Dopie D1 Dordrecht D1 (5-1)final