JO18-1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Thomas Bal
Coach Jan Jaap de Vin
Manager Monique Levin
Trainer Thomas Bal
Trainer Jan Jaap de Vin

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Alphen JO18-1 Forescate JO18-1 11:00
Barendrecht JO18-1 Woerden JO18-1 15:50
Cartouche JO18-2 Leonidas JO18-1 15:50
Klein Zwitserland JO18-2 Rotterdam JO18-2 16:05

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Cartouche JO18-2 5 13 4 1 0
2 Klein Zwitserland JO18-2 5 12 4 0 1
3 Leonidas JO18-1 5 9 3 0 2
4 Forescate JO18-1 5 8 2 2 1
5 Alphen JO18-1 5 6 2 0 3
6 Barendrecht JO18-1 5 4 1 1 3
7 Rotterdam JO18-2 5 2 0 2 3
8 Woerden JO18-1 5 2 0 2 3

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
9 mrt MHC Woerden JO18-1 15:50 thuis - veld 1
16 mrt R.H.V. Leonidas JO18-1 10:20 uit
23 mrt V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE JO18-2 15:45 uit
6 apr Hockey Club Rotterdam JO18-2 n.n.b thuis
13 apr HC Alphen JO18-1 n.n.b thuis
20 apr Klein Zwitserland JO18-2 14:15 uit
11 mei MHC Forescate JO18-1 n.n.b thuis
25 mei MHC Woerden JO18-1 15:00 uit
1 jun R.H.V. Leonidas JO18-1 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2023
Alphen JO18-1 Leonidas JO18-1 (1-4)final
Klein Zwitserland JO18-2 Woerden JO18-1 (5-2)final
Forescate JO18-1 Rotterdam JO18-2 (3-2)scheduled
Barendrecht JO18-1 Cartouche JO18-2 (2-3)final
ZATERDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2023
Leonidas JO18-1 Klein Zwitserland JO18-2 (3-4)final
Woerden JO18-1 Forescate JO18-1 (2-2)final
Cartouche JO18-2 Alphen JO18-1 (4-1)final
Rotterdam JO18-2 Barendrecht JO18-1 (1-1)final
ZATERDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2023
Alphen JO18-1 Barendrecht JO18-1 (2-0)final
Woerden JO18-1 Rotterdam JO18-2 (1-1)final
Klein Zwitserland JO18-2 Cartouche JO18-2 (3-4)scheduled
ZATERDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2023
Rotterdam JO18-2 Alphen JO18-1 (2-4)final
Barendrecht JO18-1 Klein Zwitserland JO18-2 (2-4)final
Cartouche JO18-2 Forescate JO18-1 (1-1)scheduled
Leonidas JO18-1 Woerden JO18-1 (2-0)final
MAANDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2023
Forescate JO18-1 Leonidas JO18-1 (2-0)scheduled
ZATERDAG 2 MAART 2024
Forescate JO18-1 Barendrecht JO18-1 (1-3)final
Woerden JO18-1 Cartouche JO18-2 (3-4)final
Klein Zwitserland JO18-2 Alphen JO18-1 (2-1)final
Leonidas JO18-1 Rotterdam JO18-2 (3-1)final