JO16-1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Owen Mclaughlin
Coach Marnix Verweij
Manager Sandra van Berkel
Manager Wendy Scheepers
Trainer Owen Mclaughlin
Trainer Gerard Verweij
Trainer Marnix Verweij

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Dordrecht JO16-1 10 27 9 0 1
2 Schiedam JO16-1 10 18 6 0 4
3 Zwart-Wit JO16-1 10 18 6 0 4
4 Barendrecht JO16-1 10 14 4 2 4
5 Breda JO16-2 10 10 3 1 6
6 Tempo JO16-1 10 1 0 1 9

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
15 jun OMHC JO16-1 n.n.b thuis - veld 3
17 aug B.N.M.H.C. Zwart-Wit JO16-1 n.n.b thuis - veld 1

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 2 MAART 2024
Breda JO16-2 Schiedam JO16-1 (3-1)final
Zwart-Wit JO16-1 Barendrecht JO16-1 (3-4)final
Dordrecht JO16-1 Tempo JO16-1 (4-1)scheduled
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2024
Schiedam JO16-1 Zwart-Wit JO16-1 (4-1)final
Barendrecht JO16-1 Dordrecht JO16-1 (2-3)final
Tempo JO16-1 Breda JO16-2 (0-2)scheduled
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2024
Breda JO16-2 Barendrecht JO16-1 (0-5)final
Dordrecht JO16-1 Zwart-Wit JO16-1 (3-2)final
Tempo JO16-1 Schiedam JO16-1 (0-4)scheduled
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2024
Barendrecht JO16-1 Tempo JO16-1 (4-1)scheduled
Zwart-Wit JO16-1 Breda JO16-2 (3-1)final
Dordrecht JO16-1 Schiedam JO16-1 (3-2)final
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2024
Schiedam JO16-1 Barendrecht JO16-1 (7-3)final
Breda JO16-2 Dordrecht JO16-1 (1-5)final
Tempo JO16-1 Zwart-Wit JO16-1 (0-4)scheduled
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2024
Schiedam JO16-1 Breda JO16-2 (4-1)final
Barendrecht JO16-1 Zwart-Wit JO16-1 (3-4)final
Tempo JO16-1 Dordrecht JO16-1 (4-5)scheduled
ZATERDAG 20 APRIL 2024
Breda JO16-2 Tempo JO16-1 (3-0)scheduled
Zwart-Wit JO16-1 Schiedam JO16-1 (1-3)final
Dordrecht JO16-1 Barendrecht JO16-1 (5-4)final
ZATERDAG 11 MEI 2024
Zwart-Wit JO16-1 Dordrecht JO16-1 (5-3)final
Barendrecht JO16-1 Breda JO16-2 (3-3)final
Schiedam JO16-1 Tempo JO16-1 (3-2)scheduled
ZATERDAG 25 MEI 2024
Schiedam JO16-1 Dordrecht JO16-1 (1-3)final
Breda JO16-2 Zwart-Wit JO16-1 (1-7)final
Tempo JO16-1 Barendrecht JO16-1 (3-3)scheduled
ZATERDAG 1 JUNI 2024
Zwart-Wit JO16-1 Tempo JO16-1 (4-1)scheduled
Barendrecht JO16-1 Schiedam JO16-1 (6-5)final
Dordrecht JO16-1 Breda JO16-2 (3-1)final