MO14-8

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Jos Gerritse
Coach Gian Rambharos
Coach Frank Warner
Manager Mirjam van Daalen
Manager Angela van Leeuwen
Trainer Mirjam Cuijnen
Trainer Lisanne Niemeijer

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Barendrecht MO14-8 10 26 8 2 0
2 Delfshaven MO14-3 10 20 6 2 2
3 Leonidas MO14-5 10 20 6 2 2
4 Rotterdam MO14-12 10 9 3 0 7
5 Hoeksche Waard MO14-4 10 6 2 0 8
6 Goeree Overflakkee MO14-2 10 6 2 0 8

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 2 MAART 2024
Barendrecht MO14-8 Rotterdam MO14-12 (6-1)final
Hoeksche Waard MO14-4 Leonidas MO14-5 (2-3)final
Goeree Overflakkee MO14-2 Delfshaven MO14-3 (0-5)scheduled
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2024
Leonidas MO14-5 Goeree Overflakkee MO14-2 (8-0)final
Rotterdam MO14-12 Hoeksche Waard MO14-4 (2-1)final
Delfshaven MO14-3 Barendrecht MO14-8 (4-5)scheduled
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2024
Barendrecht MO14-8 Leonidas MO14-5 (3-3)final
Delfshaven MO14-3 Rotterdam MO14-12 (5-0)scheduled
VRIJDAG 22 MAART 2024
Goeree Overflakkee MO14-2 Hoeksche Waard MO14-4 (3-0)final
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2024
Hoeksche Waard MO14-4 Barendrecht MO14-8 (1-4)final
Goeree Overflakkee MO14-2 Rotterdam MO14-12 (7-5)final
Leonidas MO14-5 Delfshaven MO14-3 (1-1)scheduled
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2024
Rotterdam MO14-12 Leonidas MO14-5 (3-2)final
Barendrecht MO14-8 Goeree Overflakkee MO14-2 (4-2)final
Delfshaven MO14-3 Hoeksche Waard MO14-4 (8-0)scheduled
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2024
Rotterdam MO14-12 Barendrecht MO14-8 (3-8)final
Delfshaven MO14-3 Goeree Overflakkee MO14-2 (11-0)final
ZATERDAG 20 APRIL 2024
Leonidas MO14-5 Hoeksche Waard MO14-4 (5-3)final
Barendrecht MO14-8 Delfshaven MO14-3 (1-1)scheduled
ZATERDAG 11 MEI 2024
Goeree Overflakkee MO14-2 Leonidas MO14-5 (1-4)final
Hoeksche Waard MO14-4 Rotterdam MO14-12 (3-2)final
ZATERDAG 25 MEI 2024
Hoeksche Waard MO14-4 Goeree Overflakkee MO14-2 (6-3)final
Leonidas MO14-5 Barendrecht MO14-8 (1-5)final
Rotterdam MO14-12 Delfshaven MO14-3 (2-7)scheduled
ZATERDAG 1 JUNI 2024
Barendrecht MO14-8 Hoeksche Waard MO14-4 (3-1)final
Rotterdam MO14-12 Goeree Overflakkee MO14-2 (7-2)final
Delfshaven MO14-3 Leonidas MO14-5 (1-2)scheduled
ZATERDAG 8 JUNI 2024
Leonidas MO14-5 Rotterdam MO14-12 (7-1)final
Goeree Overflakkee MO14-2 Barendrecht MO14-8 (1-3)final
Hoeksche Waard MO14-4 Delfshaven MO14-3 (1-2)scheduled