MO14-2

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Nkululeko Kwinana
Coach Tessa Sluijmers
Manager Gwen van Dommelen
Manager Marlies Van der Ham-mahlmann
Trainer Nkululeko Kwinana
Trainer Tessa Sluijmers

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Barendrecht MO14-2 10 28 9 1 0
2 Alphen MO14-2 10 19 6 1 3
3 Craeyenhout MO14-3 10 15 4 3 3
4 Leonidas MO14-3 10 10 3 1 6
5 Rotterdam MO14-4 10 10 3 1 6
6 Tempo '34 MO14-1 10 4 1 1 8

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 2 MAART 2024
Barendrecht MO14-2 Leonidas MO14-3 (4-0)final
Tempo '34 MO14-1 Alphen MO14-2 (1-3)final
Craeyenhout MO14-3 Rotterdam MO14-4 (3-4)final
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2024
Rotterdam MO14-4 Tempo '34 MO14-1 (1-0)final
Alphen MO14-2 Barendrecht MO14-2 (0-1)final
Leonidas MO14-3 Craeyenhout MO14-3 (1-2)final
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2024
Barendrecht MO14-2 Rotterdam MO14-4 (3-1)final
Alphen MO14-2 Leonidas MO14-3 (4-1)final
Tempo '34 MO14-1 Craeyenhout MO14-3 (3-6)final
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2024
Craeyenhout MO14-3 Barendrecht MO14-2 (4-4)final
Rotterdam MO14-4 Alphen MO14-2 (3-1)final
Tempo '34 MO14-1 Leonidas MO14-3 (1-2)final
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2024
Barendrecht MO14-2 Tempo '34 MO14-1 (2-0)final
Alphen MO14-2 Craeyenhout MO14-3 (2-2)final
Leonidas MO14-3 Rotterdam MO14-4 (3-1)final
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2024
Alphen MO14-2 Tempo '34 MO14-1 (5-3)final
Rotterdam MO14-4 Craeyenhout MO14-3 (1-2)scheduled
Leonidas MO14-3 Barendrecht MO14-2 (1-3)final
ZATERDAG 20 APRIL 2024
Craeyenhout MO14-3 Leonidas MO14-3 (3-1)scheduled
ZATERDAG 11 MEI 2024
Tempo '34 MO14-1 Rotterdam MO14-4 (5-5)final
Barendrecht MO14-2 Alphen MO14-2 (1-0)final
ZATERDAG 18 MEI 2024
Craeyenhout MO14-3 Leonidas MO14-3 (3-3)final
ZATERDAG 25 MEI 2024
Rotterdam MO14-4 Barendrecht MO14-2 (1-7)final
Leonidas MO14-3 Alphen MO14-2 (0-2)final
Craeyenhout MO14-3 Tempo '34 MO14-1 (5-1)final
ZATERDAG 1 JUNI 2024
Barendrecht MO14-2 Craeyenhout MO14-3 (2-1)final
Alphen MO14-2 Rotterdam MO14-4 (7-2)final
Leonidas MO14-3 Tempo '34 MO14-1 (1-2)final
ZATERDAG 8 JUNI 2024
Rotterdam MO14-4 Leonidas MO14-3 (0-1)final
Craeyenhout MO14-3 Alphen MO14-2 (2-4)final
Tempo '34 MO14-1 Barendrecht MO14-2 (0-1)final