MO16-3

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Raimond Heuving
Manager Hadewig De boer- van Gelder
Trainer Esther Bal
Trainer Jacky Vos

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Zoetermeer MO16-2 10 24 7 3 0
2 Ypenburg MO16-2 10 21 6 3 1
3 Craeyenhout MO16-3 10 14 4 2 4
4 HDS MO16-2 10 10 4 1 5
5 Barendrecht MO16-3 10 5 1 2 7
6 Roomburg MO16-3 10 5 0 5 5

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 2 MAART 2024
Roomburg MO16-3 Barendrecht MO16-3 (3-3)final
Ypenburg MO16-2 Zoetermeer MO16-2 (2-2)final
Craeyenhout MO16-3 HDS MO16-2 (1-0)final
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2024
HDS MO16-2 Roomburg MO16-3 (1-1)final
Barendrecht MO16-3 Ypenburg MO16-2 (0-5)final
Zoetermeer MO16-2 Craeyenhout MO16-3 (3-1)final
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2024
Roomburg MO16-3 Zoetermeer MO16-2 (5-5)final
Craeyenhout MO16-3 Ypenburg MO16-2 (2-2)final
HDS MO16-2 Barendrecht MO16-3 (4-0)final
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2024
Zoetermeer MO16-2 HDS MO16-2 (2-0)final
Craeyenhout MO16-3 Barendrecht MO16-3 (2-1)final
Ypenburg MO16-2 Roomburg MO16-3 (1-1)final
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2024
Barendrecht MO16-3 Zoetermeer MO16-2 (0-1)final
HDS MO16-2 Ypenburg MO16-2 (1-2)final
Roomburg MO16-3 Craeyenhout MO16-3 (1-2)final
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2024
Zoetermeer MO16-2 Ypenburg MO16-2 (3-2)final
Barendrecht MO16-3 Roomburg MO16-3 (3-3)final
HDS MO16-2 Craeyenhout MO16-3 (3-0)final
ZATERDAG 20 APRIL 2024
Ypenburg MO16-2 Barendrecht MO16-3 (5-1)final
ZATERDAG 11 MEI 2024
Roomburg MO16-3 HDS MO16-2 (0-2)cancelled
Craeyenhout MO16-3 Zoetermeer MO16-2 (1-1)final
ZATERDAG 25 MEI 2024
Zoetermeer MO16-2 Roomburg MO16-3 (5-1)final
Barendrecht MO16-3 HDS MO16-2 (0-3)final
Ypenburg MO16-2 Craeyenhout MO16-3 (3-1)final
ZATERDAG 1 JUNI 2024
Barendrecht MO16-3 Craeyenhout MO16-3 (3-2)final
HDS MO16-2 Zoetermeer MO16-2 (2-4)final
Roomburg MO16-3 Ypenburg MO16-2 (0-5)final
MAANDAG 3 JUNI 2024
Roomburg MO16-3 HDS MO16-2 (1-3)final
ZATERDAG 8 JUNI 2024
Zoetermeer MO16-2 Barendrecht MO16-3 (4-3)final
Ypenburg MO16-2 HDS MO16-2 (3-0)final
Craeyenhout MO16-3 Roomburg MO16-3 (3-0)final