MO18-3

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Pim Poppeliers
Manager Sascha Smit
Trainer Esther Bal
Trainer Nkululeko Kwinana

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Berkel-Rodenrijs MO18-4 14 37 12 1 1
2 HUDITO MO18-3 14 34 12 1 1
3 Ring Pass Delft MO18-4 14 22 7 1 6
4 Bleiswijk MO18-2 14 20 5 5 4
5 Rotterdam MO18-6 14 15 4 3 7
6 Victoria MO18-4 14 13 5 1 8
7 Barendrecht MO18-3 14 8 2 2 10
8 Delfshaven MO18-1 14 5 1 2 11

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 28 OKTOBER 2023
Delfshaven MO18-1 Bleiswijk MO18-2 (1-4)final
Victoria MO18-4 Ring Pass Delft MO18-4 (1-4)scheduled
HUDITO MO18-3 Barendrecht MO18-3 (2-1)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO18-4 Rotterdam MO18-6 (3-0)final
ZATERDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2023
Bleiswijk MO18-2 Victoria MO18-4 (4-3)final
Barendrecht MO18-3 Berkel-Rodenrijs MO18-4 (4-4)final
Ring Pass Delft MO18-4 HUDITO MO18-3 (1-2)final
Rotterdam MO18-6 Delfshaven MO18-1 (2-2)final
ZATERDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2023
HUDITO MO18-3 Bleiswijk MO18-2 (0-0)expired
Victoria MO18-4 Rotterdam MO18-6 (1-4)final
Ring Pass Delft MO18-4 Barendrecht MO18-3 (7-0)final
Delfshaven MO18-1 Berkel-Rodenrijs MO18-4 (0-3)scheduled
ZATERDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2023
Bleiswijk MO18-2 Ring Pass Delft MO18-4 (1-3)final
Barendrecht MO18-3 Delfshaven MO18-1 (3-1)scheduled
Rotterdam MO18-6 HUDITO MO18-3 (1-3)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO18-4 Victoria MO18-4 (3-0)scheduled
ZATERDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2023
HUDITO MO18-3 Berkel-Rodenrijs MO18-4 (2-1)final
Victoria MO18-4 Delfshaven MO18-1 (4-0)final
Bleiswijk MO18-2 Barendrecht MO18-3 (1-1)final
Ring Pass Delft MO18-4 Rotterdam MO18-6 (2-1)final
ZATERDAG 2 MAART 2024
Rotterdam MO18-6 Bleiswijk MO18-2 (3-4)final
Victoria MO18-4 Barendrecht MO18-3 (5-2)final
Delfshaven MO18-1 HUDITO MO18-3 (1-6)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO18-4 Ring Pass Delft MO18-4 (4-1)scheduled
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2024
Bleiswijk MO18-2 Berkel-Rodenrijs MO18-4 (1-4)final
Barendrecht MO18-3 Rotterdam MO18-6 (0-5)final
Ring Pass Delft MO18-4 Delfshaven MO18-1 (7-1)final
HUDITO MO18-3 Victoria MO18-4 (3-1)final
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2024
Bleiswijk MO18-2 Delfshaven MO18-1 (2-2)final
Ring Pass Delft MO18-4 Victoria MO18-4 (4-1)final
Barendrecht MO18-3 HUDITO MO18-3 (2-3)final
Rotterdam MO18-6 Berkel-Rodenrijs MO18-4 (1-2)scheduled
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2024
Victoria MO18-4 Bleiswijk MO18-2 (1-1)final
HUDITO MO18-3 Ring Pass Delft MO18-4 (2-1)final
Delfshaven MO18-1 Rotterdam MO18-6 (1-3)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO18-4 Barendrecht MO18-3 (4-1)final
ZATERDAG 30 MAART 2024
HUDITO MO18-3 Bleiswijk MO18-2 (4-0)final
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2024
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO18-4 Delfshaven MO18-1 (7-1)final
Bleiswijk MO18-2 HUDITO MO18-3 (1-1)final
Barendrecht MO18-3 Ring Pass Delft MO18-4 (5-2)final
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2024
HUDITO MO18-3 Rotterdam MO18-6 (3-1)final
Delfshaven MO18-1 Barendrecht MO18-3 (3-2)final
Victoria MO18-4 Berkel-Rodenrijs MO18-4 (1-3)final
Ring Pass Delft MO18-4 Bleiswijk MO18-2 (1-2)final
ZATERDAG 20 APRIL 2024
Victoria MO18-4 HUDITO MO18-3 (0-2)final
Barendrecht MO18-3 Bleiswijk MO18-2 (2-6)final
Rotterdam MO18-6 Ring Pass Delft MO18-4 (2-2)final
DINSDAG 23 APRIL 2024
Rotterdam MO18-6 Victoria MO18-4 (1-2)final
ZATERDAG 11 MEI 2024
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO18-4 HUDITO MO18-3 (2-0)final
Delfshaven MO18-1 Victoria MO18-4 (2-3)final
ZATERDAG 25 MEI 2024
HUDITO MO18-3 Delfshaven MO18-1 (7-0)final
Bleiswijk MO18-2 Rotterdam MO18-6 (2-2)final
Ring Pass Delft MO18-4 Berkel-Rodenrijs MO18-4 (0-5)final
ZATERDAG 1 JUNI 2024
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO18-4 Bleiswijk MO18-2 (2-0)final
Delfshaven MO18-1 Ring Pass Delft MO18-4 (2-6)final
Rotterdam MO18-6 Barendrecht MO18-3 (3-2)final
MAANDAG 3 JUNI 2024
Barendrecht MO18-3 Victoria MO18-4 (2-5)final