MO18-2

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Patrick Schotte
Coach Joey Steenbergen
Manager Regina Lam Udo
Manager Karin Witkamp
Trainer Esther Bal
Trainer Nkululeko Kwinana

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO18-2 Leonidas MO18-2 16:05

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Pijnacker MO18-1 11 31 10 1 0
2 Leonidas MO18-2 11 26 8 2 1
3 Rotterdam MO18-5 11 19 6 1 4
4 Hoeksche Waard MO18-1 11 15 4 3 4
5 Ommoord MO18-2 11 14 4 2 5
6 Victoria MO18-3 11 10 3 1 7
7 Berkel-Rodenrijs MO18-2 11 10 3 1 7
8 Barendrecht MO18-2 11 1 0 1 10

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
11 mei Hockey Club Rotterdam MO18-5 n.n.b thuis
25 mei HV Victoria MO18-3 14:00 uit
1 jun HC Pijnacker MO18-1 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 28 OKTOBER 2023
Leonidas MO18-2 Rotterdam MO18-5 (2-1)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO18-2 Victoria MO18-3 (0-1)scheduled
Hoeksche Waard MO18-1 Pijnacker MO18-1 (1-4)final
Ommoord MO18-2 Barendrecht MO18-2 (1-0)final
ZATERDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2023
Rotterdam MO18-5 Hoeksche Waard MO18-1 (2-1)final
Pijnacker MO18-1 Ommoord MO18-2 (1-0)final
Victoria MO18-3 Leonidas MO18-2 (1-3)final
Barendrecht MO18-2 Berkel-Rodenrijs MO18-2 (1-2)scheduled
ZATERDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2023
Hoeksche Waard MO18-1 Victoria MO18-3 (3-2)final
Leonidas MO18-2 Barendrecht MO18-2 (5-0)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO18-2 Ommoord MO18-2 (2-0)final
Rotterdam MO18-5 Pijnacker MO18-1 (2-4)scheduled
ZATERDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2023
Ommoord MO18-2 Leonidas MO18-2 (0-3)final
Pijnacker MO18-1 Berkel-Rodenrijs MO18-2 (4-2)scheduled
Barendrecht MO18-2 Hoeksche Waard MO18-1 (2-2)final
Victoria MO18-3 Rotterdam MO18-5 (1-2)scheduled
ZATERDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2023
Hoeksche Waard MO18-1 Ommoord MO18-2 (2-2)final
Victoria MO18-3 Pijnacker MO18-1 (2-5)scheduled
Rotterdam MO18-5 Barendrecht MO18-2 (5-1)final
Leonidas MO18-2 Berkel-Rodenrijs MO18-2 (6-1)scheduled
ZATERDAG 2 MAART 2024
Leonidas MO18-2 Pijnacker MO18-1 (1-1)scheduled
Barendrecht MO18-2 Victoria MO18-3 (2-6)final
Ommoord MO18-2 Rotterdam MO18-5 (4-3)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO18-2 Hoeksche Waard MO18-1 (1-2)final
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2024
Hoeksche Waard MO18-1 Leonidas MO18-2 (1-1)scheduled
Pijnacker MO18-1 Barendrecht MO18-2 (9-1)scheduled
Victoria MO18-3 Ommoord MO18-2 (0-1)scheduled
Rotterdam MO18-5 Berkel-Rodenrijs MO18-2 (2-1)final
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2024
Pijnacker MO18-1 Hoeksche Waard MO18-1 (4-2)final
Barendrecht MO18-2 Ommoord MO18-2 (0-5)final
Victoria MO18-3 Berkel-Rodenrijs MO18-2 (3-1)final
Rotterdam MO18-5 Leonidas MO18-2 (2-1)final
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2024
Leonidas MO18-2 Victoria MO18-3 (2-0)final
Hoeksche Waard MO18-1 Rotterdam MO18-5 (0-2)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO18-2 Barendrecht MO18-2 (3-1)scheduled
Ommoord MO18-2 Pijnacker MO18-1 (1-6)final
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2024
Pijnacker MO18-1 Rotterdam MO18-5 (8-2)final
Barendrecht MO18-2 Leonidas MO18-2 (0-6)final
Victoria MO18-3 Hoeksche Waard MO18-1 (1-4)final
Ommoord MO18-2 Berkel-Rodenrijs MO18-2 (1-1)final
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2024
Hoeksche Waard MO18-1 Barendrecht MO18-2 (3-1)final
Leonidas MO18-2 Ommoord MO18-2 (1-0)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO18-2 Pijnacker MO18-1 (0-3)final
Rotterdam MO18-5 Victoria MO18-3 (1-1)final