Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Leonidas MO12-3 | 10 | 23 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 42 | 14 | 0 |
2 | Rotterdam MO12-11 | 10 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 55 | 22 | 0 |
3 | Barendrecht MO12-6(9) | 10 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 32 | 28 | 0 |
4 | Derby MO12-5 | 10 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 31 | 36 | 0 |
5 | Delfshaven MO12-3(9) | 10 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 24 | 42 | 0 |
6 | Schiedam MO12-4 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 52 | 0 |
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZATERDAG 11 MAART 2023 | ||
Delfshaven MO12-3(9) | Barendrecht MO12-6(9) | (0-10)final |
Schiedam MO12-4 | Rotterdam MO12-11 | (2-9)final |
ZATERDAG 18 MAART 2023 | ||
Derby MO12-5 | Delfshaven MO12-3(9) | (6-4)final |
Barendrecht MO12-6(9) | Schiedam MO12-4 | (2-2)final |
ZONDAG 19 MAART 2023 | ||
Rotterdam MO12-11 | Leonidas MO12-3 | (1-5)final |
ZATERDAG 25 MAART 2023 | ||
Schiedam MO12-4 | Delfshaven MO12-3(9) | (1-2)final |
Leonidas MO12-3 | Barendrecht MO12-6(9) | (1-3)final |
Rotterdam MO12-11 | Derby MO12-5 | (2-2)final |
DINSDAG 28 MAART 2023 | ||
Derby MO12-5 | Leonidas MO12-3 | (3-3)final |
ZATERDAG 1 APRIL 2023 | ||
Delfshaven MO12-3(9) | Leonidas MO12-3 | (2-4)final |
Barendrecht MO12-6(9) | Rotterdam MO12-11 | (1-2)final |
Schiedam MO12-4 | Derby MO12-5 | (1-7)final |
ZATERDAG 8 APRIL 2023 | ||
Leonidas MO12-3 | Derby MO12-5 | (7-0)final |
ZATERDAG 15 APRIL 2023 | ||
Derby MO12-5 | Barendrecht MO12-6(9) | (1-3)final |
Leonidas MO12-3 | Schiedam MO12-4 | (10-0)final |
Rotterdam MO12-11 | Delfshaven MO12-3(9) | (5-1)final |
ZATERDAG 22 APRIL 2023 | ||
Rotterdam MO12-11 | Schiedam MO12-4 | (10-1)final |
Barendrecht MO12-6(9) | Delfshaven MO12-3(9) | (3-5)final |
ZATERDAG 13 MEI 2023 | ||
Leonidas MO12-3 | Rotterdam MO12-11 | (4-3)final |
Delfshaven MO12-3(9) | Derby MO12-5 | (4-5)final |
Schiedam MO12-4 | Barendrecht MO12-6(9) | (1-4)final |
ZATERDAG 20 MEI 2023 | ||
Barendrecht MO12-6(9) | Leonidas MO12-3 | (1-4)final |
Derby MO12-5 | Rotterdam MO12-11 | (1-7)final |
Delfshaven MO12-3(9) | Schiedam MO12-4 | (1-1)final |
ZATERDAG 3 JUNI 2023 | ||
Derby MO12-5 | Schiedam MO12-4 | (4-1)final |
Leonidas MO12-3 | Delfshaven MO12-3(9) | (1-1)scheduled |
Rotterdam MO12-11 | Barendrecht MO12-6(9) | (10-1)final |
ZATERDAG 10 JUNI 2023 | ||
Barendrecht MO12-6(9) | Derby MO12-5 | (4-2)final |
Delfshaven MO12-3(9) | Rotterdam MO12-11 | (4-6)scheduled |
Schiedam MO12-4 | Leonidas MO12-3 | (0-3)final |