MO14-1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Michiel van Dijk
Coach Daan van der Plas
Manager Danielle de Jong
Manager Chris de Jong
Trainer Michiel van Dijk
Trainer Daan van der Plas
Trainer Floris Roos

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Rotterdam MO14-2 Derby MO14-1 10:20
Wateringse veld MO14-1 Barendrecht MO14-1 12:00
Gouda MO14-1 Zoetermeer MO14-1 13:00

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Barendrecht MO14-1 9 25 8 1 0
2 Zoetermeer MO14-1 9 17 5 2 2
3 Rotterdam MO14-2 9 13 4 1 4
4 Wateringse veld MO14-1 9 10 3 1 5
5 Derby MO14-1 9 7 2 1 6
6 Gouda MO14-1 9 5 1 2 6

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
3 dec Hockey Club Wateringse Veld MO14-1 12:00 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2022
Barendrecht MO14-1 Zoetermeer MO14-1 (3-0)final
Rotterdam MO14-2 Gouda MO14-1 (1-1)final
Wateringse veld MO14-1 Derby MO14-1 (4-2)final
ZATERDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2022
Zoetermeer MO14-1 Rotterdam MO14-2 (4-1)final
Derby MO14-1 Barendrecht MO14-1 (1-14)final
Gouda MO14-1 Wateringse veld MO14-1 (1-1)final
ZATERDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2022
Barendrecht MO14-1 Gouda MO14-1 (5-0)final
Wateringse veld MO14-1 Rotterdam MO14-2 (1-4)final
Derby MO14-1 Zoetermeer MO14-1 (3-3)final
ZATERDAG 1 OKTOBER 2022
Rotterdam MO14-2 Barendrecht MO14-1 (2-4)final
Gouda MO14-1 Derby MO14-1 (4-5)final
Wateringse veld MO14-1 Zoetermeer MO14-1 (1-3)final
ZATERDAG 8 OKTOBER 2022
Zoetermeer MO14-1 Gouda MO14-1 (3-0)final
Barendrecht MO14-1 Wateringse veld MO14-1 (4-3)final
Derby MO14-1 Rotterdam MO14-2 (2-1)final
ZATERDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2022
Derby MO14-1 Wateringse veld MO14-1 (2-3)final
Zoetermeer MO14-1 Barendrecht MO14-1 (2-2)final
Gouda MO14-1 Rotterdam MO14-2 (1-2)final
ZATERDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2022
Rotterdam MO14-2 Zoetermeer MO14-1 (3-1)final
Barendrecht MO14-1 Derby MO14-1 (5-0)scheduled
Wateringse veld MO14-1 Gouda MO14-1 (4-0)final
ZATERDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2022
Rotterdam MO14-2 Wateringse veld MO14-1 (2-0)final
Zoetermeer MO14-1 Derby MO14-1 (3-1)final
Gouda MO14-1 Barendrecht MO14-1 (1-4)scheduled
ZATERDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2022
Zoetermeer MO14-1 Wateringse veld MO14-1 (5-2)final
Barendrecht MO14-1 Rotterdam MO14-2 (3-2)scheduled
Derby MO14-1 Gouda MO14-1 (1-3)final