Heren 4

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Robin Westerdijk
Manager Robin Westerdijk
Trainer Matthijs Herder

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Barendrecht H4 Victoria H6
Derby H3 Gouda H2-O
Dordrecht H2-O Rotterdam H7
Pollux H4 Leonidas H22
Spijkenisse H2-O Tempo '34 H2-O

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Derby H3 10 28 9 1 0
2 Dordrecht H2 10 25 8 1 1
3 Pollux H4 10 24 8 0 2
4 Leonidas H22 10 21 7 0 3
5 Victoria H6 10 15 5 0 5
6 IJssel H3 10 13 4 1 5
7 Barendrecht H4 10 12 4 0 6
8 Tempo '34 H2 10 11 3 2 5
9 Gouda H2 10 6 2 0 8
10 Spijkenisse H2 10 4 1 1 8
11 Rotterdam H7 10 3 1 0 9

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
13 mrt HV Victoria H6 n.n.b thuis
20 mrt HC De IJssel H3 n.n.b uit
3 apr HV Spijkenisse H2 n.n.b thuis
10 apr H.C. Derby H3 n.n.b uit
24 apr Dordrechtse Mixed Hockey Club H2 n.n.b thuis
8 mei VMHC Pollux H4 n.n.b uit
15 mei R.H.V. Leonidas H22 n.n.b thuis
22 mei Hockey Club Rotterdam H7 n.n.b uit
29 mei Goudse MHC H2 n.n.b thuis
12 jun R.G.H.C. Tempo '34 H2 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Tempo '34 H2-O Spijkenisse H2-O 1-1
Rotterdam H7 Dordrecht H2-O 0-6
Gouda H2-O Derby H3 3-4
Leonidas H22 Pollux H4 3-4
Victoria H6 Barendrecht H4 2-0
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Pollux H4 Rotterdam H7 6-0
Barendrecht H4 IJssel H3 3-2
Derby H3 Tempo '34 H2-O 7-1
Dordrecht H2-O Gouda H2-O 4-1
Spijkenisse H2-O Victoria H6 0-5
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Rotterdam H7 Leonidas H22 2-6
Tempo '34 H2-O Dordrecht H2-O 1-0
Victoria H6 Derby H3 0-9
IJssel H3 Spijkenisse H2-O 6-2
Gouda H2-O Pollux H4 1-6
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Dordrecht H2-O Victoria H6 3-0
Pollux H4 Tempo '34 H2-O 2-1
Leonidas H22 Gouda H2-O 6-0
Derby H3 IJssel H3 5-2
Spijkenisse H2-O Barendrecht H4 0-2
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Victoria H6 Pollux H4 1-3
Tempo '34 H2-O Leonidas H22 1-3
Gouda H2-O Rotterdam H7 1-4
Barendrecht H4 Derby H3 0-7
IJssel H3 Dordrecht H2-O 1-4
ZONDAG 24 OKTOBER 2021
Rotterdam H7 Tempo '34 H2-O 0-6
Leonidas H22 Victoria H6 2-1
Pollux H4 IJssel H3 3-2
Dordrecht H2-O Barendrecht H4 7-0
Derby H3 Spijkenisse H2-O 9-1
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Spijkenisse H2-O Dordrecht H2-O 0-6
IJssel H3 Leonidas H22 2-5
Victoria H6 Rotterdam H7 3-1
Tempo '34 H2-O Gouda H2-O 7-1
Barendrecht H4 Pollux H4 2-4
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Pollux H4 Spijkenisse H2-O 5-2
Gouda H2-O Victoria H6 1-6
Dordrecht H2-O Derby H3 1-1
Leonidas H22 Barendrecht H4 6-2
Rotterdam H7 IJssel H3 0-4
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Derby H3 Pollux H4 1-0
Victoria H6 Tempo '34 H2-O 3-2
IJssel H3 Gouda H2-O 7-0
Spijkenisse H2-O Leonidas H22 0-6
Barendrecht H4 Rotterdam H7 5-2
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Rotterdam H7 Spijkenisse H2-O 1-2
Tempo '34 H2-O IJssel H3 3-3
Gouda H2-O Barendrecht H4 2-0
Derby H3 Leonidas H22 6-0
Pollux H4 Dordrecht H2-O 0-2
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
Barendrecht H4 Tempo '34 H2-O 5-1
Spijkenisse H2-O Gouda H2-O 3-4
IJssel H3 Victoria H6 4-1
Dordrecht H2-O Leonidas H22 2-0
Derby H3 Rotterdam H7 8-0