MA2

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Michelle Hollestelle
Coach Dominic Hollestelle
Manager Edwald de Romph
Trainer Koen Arends
Trainer Dominic Hollestelle
Trainer Michelle Hollestelle

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Pijnacker MA1 14 35 11 2 1
2 IJssel MA1 14 34 10 4 0
3 Pollux MA1 14 29 9 2 3
4 Victoria MA2 14 14 4 2 8
5 Schiedam MA1 14 14 3 5 6
6 Ypenburg MA1 14 13 4 4 6
7 HDS MA1 14 7 2 1 11
8 Barendrecht MA2 14 7 1 4 9

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
30 jun !Oefenwedstrijd Ypenburg MA1 n.n.b thuis - veld 3
3 sep MHC Liberty MA1 n.n.b thuis - veld 4

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 30 OKTOBER 2021
Ypenburg MA1 IJssel MA1 2-2
Pollux MA1 Victoria MA2 4-0
Schiedam MA1 Barendrecht MA2 3-3
Pijnacker MA1 HDS MA1 5-2
ZATERDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2021
HDS MA1 Ypenburg MA1 2-1
Victoria MA2 Schiedam MA1 3-1
IJssel MA1 Pollux MA1 4-1
Barendrecht MA2 Pijnacker MA1 1-6
ZATERDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2021
Pijnacker MA1 Victoria MA2 7-1
Schiedam MA1 Pollux MA1 0-1
HDS MA1 IJssel MA1 1-3
Ypenburg MA1 Barendrecht MA2 1-0
ZATERDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2021
Pollux MA1 Pijnacker MA1 2-2
Victoria MA2 Ypenburg MA1 2-2
Barendrecht MA2 HDS MA1 1-2
ZATERDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2021
Ypenburg MA1 Pollux MA1 2-4
HDS MA1 Victoria MA2 1-2
Pijnacker MA1 Schiedam MA1 4-2
Barendrecht MA2 IJssel MA1 2-2
ZATERDAG 4 DECEMBER 2021
IJssel MA1 Schiedam MA1 6-2
ZATERDAG 12 MAART 2022
Pijnacker MA1 IJssel MA1 1-1
Pollux MA1 HDS MA1 4-1
Victoria MA2 Barendrecht MA2 2-2
ZATERDAG 19 MAART 2022
IJssel MA1 Victoria MA2 3-1
Barendrecht MA2 Pollux MA1 0-1
HDS MA1 Schiedam MA1 1-2
ZATERDAG 26 MAART 2022
Victoria MA2 Pollux MA1 1-2
IJssel MA1 Ypenburg MA1 4-1
HDS MA1 Pijnacker MA1 1-4
Barendrecht MA2 Schiedam MA1 0-2
ZATERDAG 2 APRIL 2022
Pijnacker MA1 Barendrecht MA2 3-0
Schiedam MA1 Victoria MA2 3-1
Ypenburg MA1 HDS MA1 1-0
Pollux MA1 IJssel MA1 0-1
WOENSDAG 6 APRIL 2022
Schiedam MA1 Ypenburg MA1 1-1
ZATERDAG 9 APRIL 2022
IJssel MA1 HDS MA1 3-1
Barendrecht MA2 Ypenburg MA1 0-2
Pollux MA1 Schiedam MA1 2-0
Victoria MA2 Pijnacker MA1 0-3
ZATERDAG 23 APRIL 2022
Pijnacker MA1 Pollux MA1 3-2
Ypenburg MA1 Victoria MA2 5-0
HDS MA1 Barendrecht MA2 2-3
ZATERDAG 7 MEI 2022
Schiedam MA1 IJssel MA1 3-3
ZATERDAG 14 MEI 2022
Schiedam MA1 Pijnacker MA1 0-5
IJssel MA1 Barendrecht MA2 9-0
Victoria MA2 HDS MA1 2-1
Pollux MA1 Ypenburg MA1 2-1
ZATERDAG 21 MEI 2022
IJssel MA1 Pijnacker MA1 4-1
Ypenburg MA1 Schiedam MA1 3-3
Barendrecht MA2 Victoria MA2 0-1
HDS MA1 Pollux MA1 2-3
DONDERDAG 26 MEI 2022
Ypenburg MA1 Pijnacker MA1 1-4
ZATERDAG 28 MEI 2022
Pijnacker MA1 Ypenburg MA1 4-1
Schiedam MA1 HDS MA1 3-3
Pollux MA1 Barendrecht MA2 2-2
Victoria MA2 IJssel MA1 0-2