Heren 4

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Timothy Schox
Aanvoerder Terke van Wagtendonk
Trainer Terke van Wagtendonk

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
DSHC H7 Pijnacker H4
Leonidas H18 Dopie H4
Leonidas H19 Groen-Geel H7
Scoop Delft H2 (O) Barendrecht H4
Tempo '34 H2 (O) Victoria H9
Waddinxveen H2 (O) Forescate H2 (O)

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Forescate H2 11 26 8 2 1
2 Leonidas H19 11 26 8 2 1
3 Victoria H9 11 25 8 1 2
4 Scoop Delft H2 11 23 7 2 2
5 Barendrecht H4 11 20 6 2 3
6 Dopie H4 11 17 5 2 4
7 Leonidas H18 11 15 5 0 6
8 Groen-Geel H7 11 12 3 3 5
9 Waddinxveen H2 11 9 3 0 8
10 DSHC H7 11 8 2 2 7
11 Tempo '34 H2 11 6 1 3 7
12 Pijnacker H4 11 1 0 1 10

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
8 mrt Scoop Delft H2 n.n.b uit
15 mrt HC Waddinxveen H2 n.n.b thuis
22 mrt R.H.V. Leonidas H18 n.n.b uit
29 mrt Dopie H4 n.n.b thuis
5 apr MHC Forescate H2 n.n.b uit
19 apr R.H.V. Leonidas H19 n.n.b thuis
10 mei HV Victoria H9 n.n.b thuis
17 mei HC Pijnacker H4 n.n.b uit
24 mei Groen-Geel H7 n.n.b thuis
7 jun DSHC H7 n.n.b thuis
14 jun R.G.H.C. Tempo '34 H2 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Victoria H9 Tempo '34 H2 (O) 2-0
Dopie H4 Leonidas H18 9-2
Barendrecht H4 Scoop Delft H2 (O) 2-4
Groen-Geel H7 Leonidas H19 1-2
Pijnacker H4 DSHC H7 1-8
Forescate H2 (O) Waddinxveen H2 (O) 4-2
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Leonidas H19 Dopie H4 5-1
Leonidas H18 Forescate H2 (O) 0-3
Waddinxveen H2 (O) Barendrecht H4 1-5
Tempo '34 H2 (O) Pijnacker H4 3-3
Scoop Delft H2 (O) Victoria H9 5-5
DSHC H7 Groen-Geel H7 1-5
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Forescate H2 (O) Dopie H4 4-0
Pijnacker H4 Scoop Delft H2 (O) 0-8
Victoria H9 Waddinxveen H2 (O) 7-1
DSHC H7 Leonidas H19 3-3
Barendrecht H4 Leonidas H18 9-4
Groen-Geel H7 Tempo '34 H2 (O) 1-1
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Dopie H4 Barendrecht H4 1-1
Leonidas H19 Forescate H2 (O) 2-1
Leonidas H18 Victoria H9 3-4
Scoop Delft H2 (O) Groen-Geel H7 3-2
Tempo '34 H2 (O) DSHC H7 3-3
Waddinxveen H2 (O) Pijnacker H4 5-4
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Victoria H9 Dopie H4 4-2
Pijnacker H4 Leonidas H18 0-7
DSHC H7 Scoop Delft H2 (O) 1-3
Barendrecht H4 Forescate H2 (O) 3-5
Groen-Geel H7 Waddinxveen H2 (O) 2-1
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Pijnacker H4 Dopie H4 3-4
Leonidas H19 Barendrecht H4 4-4
Leonidas H18 Groen-Geel H7 3-1
Waddinxveen H2 (O) DSHC H7 6-3
Scoop Delft H2 (O) Tempo '34 H2 (O) 3-0
Forescate H2 (O) Victoria H9 6-2
ZONDAG 20 OKTOBER 2019
Tempo '34 H2 (O) Leonidas H19 1-2
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Victoria H9 Barendrecht H4 6-2
Scoop Delft H2 (O) Leonidas H19 2-3
Groen-Geel H7 Dopie H4 0-0
DSHC H7 Leonidas H18 3-1
Pijnacker H4 Forescate H2 (O) 0-10
Tempo '34 H2 (O) Waddinxveen H2 (O) 2-0
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Forescate H2 (O) Groen-Geel H7 2-2
Barendrecht H4 Pijnacker H4 9-2
Dopie H4 DSHC H7 3-2
Waddinxveen H2 (O) Scoop Delft H2 (O) 0-6
Leonidas H19 Victoria H9 4-1
Leonidas H18 Tempo '34 H2 (O) 10-2
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Pijnacker H4 Victoria H9 1-10
Tempo '34 H2 (O) Dopie H4 0-2
Waddinxveen H2 (O) Leonidas H19 2-3
Groen-Geel H7 Barendrecht H4 2-3
Scoop Delft H2 (O) Leonidas H18 3-2
DSHC H7 Forescate H2 (O) 4-5
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Dopie H4 Scoop Delft H2 (O) 2-1
Leonidas H18 Waddinxveen H2 (O) 4-2
Forescate H2 (O) Tempo '34 H2 (O) 6-1
Pijnacker H4 Leonidas H19 0-8
DSHC H7 Barendrecht H4 2-5
Victoria H9 Groen-Geel H7 3-2
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
Waddinxveen H2 (O) Dopie H4 4-1
Groen-Geel H7 Pijnacker H4 7-1
Tempo '34 H2 (O) Barendrecht H4 2-5
Forescate H2 (O) Scoop Delft H2 (O) 4-4
Leonidas H19 Leonidas H18 0-2
DSHC H7 Victoria H9 3-5