Heren 1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Martijn Bal
Coach Jorgen Kwinkelenberg
Manager Wim Riegman
Trainer Jorgen Kwinkelenberg
Trainer Jos Vermeulen

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Derby H1 Pijnacker H1
Dordrecht H1 Goirle H1
Drunen H1 DES H1
Groen-Geel H1 Barendrecht H1
HDS H1 Shot H1
Pelikaan H1 Westland H1

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Derby H1 11 31 10 1 0
2 Barendrecht H1 11 23 7 2 2
3 DES H1 11 23 6 5 0
4 Goirle H1 11 18 5 3 3
5 Pijnacker H1 11 16 4 4 3
6 Groen-Geel H1 11 14 4 2 5
7 Drunen H1 11 13 4 1 6
8 HDS H1 11 13 3 4 4
9 Dordrecht H1 11 11 3 2 6
10 Westland H1 11 11 3 2 6
11 Pelikaan H1 11 6 1 3 7
12 Shot H1 11 3 0 3 8

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
8 mrt Groen-Geel H1 n.n.b uit
15 mrt Dordrechtse Mixed Hockey Club H1 14:45 thuis - veld 1
22 mrt R.M.H.C. de Pelikaan H1 n.n.b uit
29 mrt HV Westland H1 14:45 thuis - veld 1
5 apr M.H.C. Goirle H1 n.n.b uit
19 apr H.C. Derby H1 14:45 thuis - veld 1
10 mei MHC DES H1 14:45 thuis - veld 1
17 mei SHOT H1 n.n.b uit
24 mei HC Pijnacker H1 14:45 thuis - veld 1
7 jun HDS H1 n.n.b uit
14 jun MHCD H1 14:45 thuis - veld 1

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Westland H1 Pelikaan H1 4-0
Goirle H1 Dordrecht H1 3-2
Pijnacker H1 Derby H1 2-4
DES H1 Drunen H1 5-0
Shot H1 HDS H1 4-4
Barendrecht H1 Groen-Geel H1 2-1
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Derby H1 Westland H1 4-0
HDS H1 Pijnacker H1 2-4
Drunen H1 Shot H1 2-0
Groen-Geel H1 DES H1 1-3
Dordrecht H1 Barendrecht H1 0-4
Pelikaan H1 Goirle H1 1-4
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
DES H1 Dordrecht H1 2-2
HDS H1 Derby H1 0-2
Barendrecht H1 Pelikaan H1 4-0
Goirle H1 Westland H1 7-2
Pijnacker H1 Drunen H1 4-2
Shot H1 Groen-Geel H1 2-4
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Pelikaan H1 DES H1 1-1
Dordrecht H1 Shot H1 3-1
Derby H1 Goirle H1 3-0
Groen-Geel H1 Pijnacker H1 1-1
Drunen H1 HDS H1 3-1
Westland H1 Barendrecht H1 1-2
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
DES H1 Westland H1 7-3
HDS H1 Groen-Geel H1 0-2
Shot H1 Pelikaan H1 0-0
Barendrecht H1 Goirle H1 1-0
Drunen H1 Derby H1 1-6
Pijnacker H1 Dordrecht H1 2-3
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Groen-Geel H1 Drunen H1 2-1
Goirle H1 DES H1 4-4
Westland H1 Shot H1 4-2
Dordrecht H1 HDS H1 3-4
Derby H1 Barendrecht H1 4-1
Pelikaan H1 Pijnacker H1 2-3
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
DES H1 Barendrecht H1 4-3
Groen-Geel H1 Derby H1 2-3
Drunen H1 Dordrecht H1 5-3
HDS H1 Pelikaan H1 4-2
Pijnacker H1 Westland H1 2-2
Shot H1 Goirle H1 2-3
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Derby H1 DES H1 3-3
Dordrecht H1 Groen-Geel H1 4-0
Goirle H1 Pijnacker H1 2-3
Barendrecht H1 Shot H1 6-1
Pelikaan H1 Drunen H1 4-4
Westland H1 HDS H1 0-2
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Shot H1 DES H1 1-4
Groen-Geel H1 Pelikaan H1 6-1
Drunen H1 Westland H1 6-5
HDS H1 Goirle H1 3-3
Dordrecht H1 Derby H1 2-4
Pijnacker H1 Barendrecht H1 2-2
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Goirle H1 Drunen H1 6-0
Westland H1 Groen-Geel H1 5-3
Shot H1 Derby H1 1-4
Pelikaan H1 Dordrecht H1 3-0
Barendrecht H1 HDS H1 2-2
DES H1 Pijnacker H1 6-3
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
Drunen H1 Barendrecht H1 3-5
Pijnacker H1 Shot H1 2-2
Dordrecht H1 Westland H1 1-1
Derby H1 Pelikaan H1 7-1
HDS H1 DES H1 2-2
Groen-Geel H1 Goirle H1 1-1