Dames 2

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Mariska Mak
Manager Mariska Mak
Trainer Ron Hoekstra

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Pijnacker D3 Leonidas D13
Schiedam D5 Leiden D5 12:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 DSHC D4 6 16 5 1 0
2 HUDITO D5 6 14 4 2 0
3 Barendrecht D2 5 10 3 1 1
4 Schiedam D5 5 10 3 1 1
5 Rotterdam D5 5 9 3 0 2
6 Pijnacker D3 5 8 2 2 1
7 Victoria D7 6 7 2 1 3
8 Groen-Geel D7 6 7 2 1 3
9 Ring Pass Delft D6 6 6 2 0 4
10 Leiden D5 5 3 1 0 4
11 Leonidas D12 6 3 1 0 5
12 Leonidas D13 5 1 0 1 4

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
27 okt Ring Pass Delft D6 16:30 uit
3 nov HC Pijnacker D3 n.n.b thuis
10 nov DSHC D4 n.n.b uit
17 nov Groen-Geel D7 n.n.b thuis
24 nov D.H.C. Hudito D5 n.n.b uit
8 mrt R.H.V. Leonidas D13 n.n.b uit
15 mrt HV Victoria D7 n.n.b thuis
22 mrt LOHC D5 n.n.b uit
29 mrt R.H.V. Leonidas D12 n.n.b thuis
5 apr Hockey Club Rotterdam D5 n.n.b thuis
19 apr HC Schiedam D5 n.n.b uit
10 mei Ring Pass Delft D6 n.n.b thuis
17 mei HC Pijnacker D3 n.n.b uit
24 mei DSHC D4 n.n.b thuis
7 jun Groen-Geel D7 n.n.b uit
14 jun D.H.C. Hudito D5 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Pijnacker D3 Leonidas D12 5-0
Barendrecht D2 (O) Leonidas D13 3-2
DSHC D4 Ring Pass Delft D6 9-1
Rotterdam D5 HUDITO D5 1-2
Leiden D5 Victoria D7 3-1
Schiedam D5 Groen-Geel D7 2-1
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Leonidas D13 Rotterdam D5 1-5
Leonidas D12 Leiden D5 4-0
Groen-Geel D7 Ring Pass Delft D6 1-0
Victoria D7 Barendrecht D2 (O) 2-2
HUDITO D5 Schiedam D5 6-2
Pijnacker D3 DSHC D4 4-5
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Ring Pass Delft D6 HUDITO D5 0-4
DSHC D4 Leonidas D12 12-0
Schiedam D5 Leonidas D13 2-2
Barendrecht D2 (O) Leiden D5 2-1
Rotterdam D5 Victoria D7 0-2
Pijnacker D3 Groen-Geel D7 3-3
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Leonidas D13 Ring Pass Delft D6 0-1
Groen-Geel D7 DSHC D4 1-11
Victoria D7 Schiedam D5 2-3
Leonidas D12 Barendrecht D2 (O) 0-1
HUDITO D5 Pijnacker D3 1-1
Leiden D5 Rotterdam D5 1-4
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
DSHC D4 HUDITO D5 1-1
Ring Pass Delft D6 Victoria D7 0-3
Groen-Geel D7 Leonidas D12 4-0
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Leiden D5 Ring Pass Delft D6 2-4
Barendrecht D2 (O) Schiedam D5 1-2
HUDITO D5 Groen-Geel D7 5-0
Leonidas D13 DSHC D4 2-6
Victoria D7 Pijnacker D3 2-4
Leonidas D12 Rotterdam D5 0-4
WOENSDAG 16 OKTOBER 2019
Rotterdam D5 Barendrecht D2 (O) 1-2