MA4

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Barendrecht MA4 14 38 12 2 0
2 Voorne MA2 14 31 10 1 3
3 Ommoord MA2 14 27 8 3 3
4 IJssel MA3 14 20 6 2 6
5 Schiedam MA4 14 20 6 2 6
6 Pollux MA3 14 14 4 2 8
7 Forcial MA2 14 9 3 0 11
8 Rotterdam MA6 14 2 0 2 12

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 28 OKTOBER 2017
Voorne MA2 Ommoord MA2 2-2
Rotterdam MA6 Forcial MA2 3-4
Schiedam MA4 Barendrecht MA4 1-3
IJssel MA3 Pollux MA3 7-5
ZATERDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2017
Forcial MA2 IJssel MA3 0-3
Pollux MA3 Voorne MA2 2-0
Ommoord MA2 Schiedam MA4 3-1
Barendrecht MA4 Rotterdam MA6 5-1
ZATERDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2017
IJssel MA3 Barendrecht MA4 2-4
Forcial MA2 Pollux MA3 3-2
Rotterdam MA6 Ommoord MA2 1-3
Schiedam MA4 Voorne MA2 1-3
ZATERDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2017
Ommoord MA2 IJssel MA3 4-4
Voorne MA2 Rotterdam MA6 4-1
Barendrecht MA4 Forcial MA2 2-0
Pollux MA3 Schiedam MA4 2-3
ZATERDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2017
Forcial MA2 Ommoord MA2 0-6
Barendrecht MA4 Pollux MA3 1-1
Rotterdam MA6 Schiedam MA4 1-1
IJssel MA3 Voorne MA2 2-4
ZATERDAG 10 MAART 2018
Rotterdam MA6 Pollux MA3 2-3
Ommoord MA2 Barendrecht MA4 2-4
Schiedam MA4 IJssel MA3 1-4
Voorne MA2 Forcial MA2 4-0
ZATERDAG 24 MAART 2018
Ommoord MA2 Voorne MA2 1-3
Pollux MA3 IJssel MA3 2-5
Barendrecht MA4 Schiedam MA4 1-1
Forcial MA2 Rotterdam MA6 7-4
ZATERDAG 31 MAART 2018
Forcial MA2 Schiedam MA4 0-7
Barendrecht MA4 Voorne MA2 3-1
ZATERDAG 7 APRIL 2018
Rotterdam MA6 Barendrecht MA4 0-5
Schiedam MA4 Ommoord MA2 1-3
Voorne MA2 Pollux MA3 5-0
IJssel MA3 Forcial MA2 5-2
MAANDAG 9 APRIL 2018
IJssel MA3 Rotterdam MA6 2-2
ZATERDAG 14 APRIL 2018
Pollux MA3 Forcial MA2 5-0
Barendrecht MA4 IJssel MA3 1-0
Ommoord MA2 Rotterdam MA6 4-1
Voorne MA2 Schiedam MA4 8-2
ZATERDAG 21 APRIL 2018
IJssel MA3 Ommoord MA2 0-2
Schiedam MA4 Pollux MA3 2-1
Forcial MA2 Barendrecht MA4 0-6
Rotterdam MA6 Voorne MA2 1-3
ZATERDAG 5 MEI 2018
Pollux MA3 Ommoord MA2 3-3
ZATERDAG 19 MEI 2018
Ommoord MA2 Forcial MA2 6-1
Pollux MA3 Barendrecht MA4 2-4
ZATERDAG 26 MEI 2018
Pollux MA3 Rotterdam MA6 2-1
IJssel MA3 Schiedam MA4 4-5
Barendrecht MA4 Ommoord MA2 3-1
Forcial MA2 Voorne MA2 0-6
MAANDAG 28 MEI 2018
Voorne MA2 IJssel MA3 4-2
DINSDAG 29 MEI 2018
Schiedam MA4 Rotterdam MA6 4-0
ZATERDAG 2 JUNI 2018
Schiedam MA4 Forcial MA2 1-0
Voorne MA2 Barendrecht MA4 2-6
Ommoord MA2 Pollux MA3 7-3
ZATERDAG 9 JUNI 2018
Rotterdam MA6 IJssel MA3 2-5