MA3

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Pieter Berkman
Trainer Naut Govaert
Trainer Stephan Kooij

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Dordrecht MA2 Leonidas MA3 10:25
Souburgh MA1 Barendrecht MA3

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Krimpen MA1 10 27 9 0 1
2 Souburgh MA1 10 27 9 0 1
3 Dordrecht MA2 10 19 6 1 3
4 IJssel MA2 11 13 4 1 6
5 Barendrecht MA3 10 11 3 2 5
6 Evergreen MA1 11 10 3 1 7
7 Victoria MA2 10 7 2 1 7
8 Leonidas MA3 10 5 1 2 7

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
5 mei Alblasserwaardse Hockeyclub Souburgh MA1 n.n.b uit
19 mei MHV Evergreen MA1 n.n.b thuis - veld 4
26 mei HC De IJssel MA2 n.n.b uit
2 jun Alblasserwaardse Hockeyclub Souburgh MA1 n.n.b thuis - veld 1

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 28 OKTOBER 2017
Victoria MA2 Leonidas MA3 2-2
Evergreen MA1 Souburgh MA1 0-9
Barendrecht MA3 Krimpen MA1 1-5
IJssel MA2 Dordrecht MA2 3-4
ZATERDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2017
Dordrecht MA2 Victoria MA2 5-0
Leonidas MA3 Barendrecht MA3 0-2
Krimpen MA1 Evergreen MA1 10-1
Souburgh MA1 IJssel MA2 3-1
ZATERDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2017
IJssel MA2 Krimpen MA1 1-4
Souburgh MA1 Dordrecht MA2 3-1
Evergreen MA1 Leonidas MA3 3-1
Barendrecht MA3 Victoria MA2 3-2
ZATERDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2017
Victoria MA2 Evergreen MA1 1-4
Leonidas MA3 IJssel MA2 1-3
Krimpen MA1 Souburgh MA1 2-1
Dordrecht MA2 Barendrecht MA3 1-1
ZATERDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2017
Souburgh MA1 Leonidas MA3 1-0
Krimpen MA1 Dordrecht MA2 5-1
IJssel MA2 Victoria MA2 5-0
Evergreen MA1 Barendrecht MA3 1-2
ZATERDAG 10 MAART 2018
Leonidas MA3 Krimpen MA1 2-5
Evergreen MA1 Dordrecht MA2 1-2
Victoria MA2 Souburgh MA1 1-10
Barendrecht MA3 IJssel MA2 1-2
ZATERDAG 24 MAART 2018
Dordrecht MA2 IJssel MA2 4-1
Krimpen MA1 Barendrecht MA3 4-0
Leonidas MA3 Victoria MA2 2-4
Souburgh MA1 Evergreen MA1 9-0
ZATERDAG 7 APRIL 2018
Barendrecht MA3 Leonidas MA3 3-3
Evergreen MA1 Krimpen MA1 2-5
IJssel MA2 Souburgh MA1 1-2
Victoria MA2 Dordrecht MA2 2-6
ZATERDAG 14 APRIL 2018
Victoria MA2 Barendrecht MA3 1-0
Krimpen MA1 IJssel MA2 5-1
Dordrecht MA2 Souburgh MA1 0-1
Leonidas MA3 Evergreen MA1 4-1
WOENSDAG 18 APRIL 2018
IJssel MA2 Evergreen MA1 1-1
ZATERDAG 21 APRIL 2018
Evergreen MA1 Victoria MA2 5-3
Souburgh MA1 Krimpen MA1 1-0
Barendrecht MA3 Dordrecht MA2 2-3
IJssel MA2 Leonidas MA3 2-1
MAANDAG 23 APRIL 2018
Krimpen MA1 Victoria MA2 10-0