Junioren A
MA2
20:00 - 21:00
4 - CD
Trainer(s)
Jeroen van der Linden
Lucas Verloop
Opmerkingen
MA5
20:00 - 21:00
5
Trainer(s)
Femke Hogervorst
Opmerkingen
MA6
20:00 - 21:00
2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Frank Rasenberg
Opmerkingen
Junioren B
MB3
20:00 - 21:00
1 - CD
Trainer(s)
John Plug
Eddy Frieling
Opmerkingen
MB3
19:30 - 20:00
6
Trainer(s)
Eddy Frieling
John Plug
Opmerkingen
MB5
19:00 - 20:00
5
Trainer(s)
Femke Hogervorst
Opmerkingen
Junioren C
MC4
19:00 - 20:00
2 - AB
Trainer(s)
René van Hogerhuis
Rob Weenink
Opmerkingen
MC5
18:30 - 19:30
3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Jennifer Frieling
Robin Braal
Opmerkingen
MC6
18:00 - 19:00
1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Romy Huizer
Yael Nieuwenhuizen
Opmerkingen
MC8
19:00 - 20:00
1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Floor Dekker
Luna Hennequin
Opmerkingen
Junioren D
MD5
19:00 - 20:00
4 - CD
Trainer(s)
Jeroen van den Berg
Bianca de Jong
Opmerkingen
MD6
18:00 - 19:00
4 - CD
Trainer(s)
Jan van der Plas
Mandy Nieuwdorp
Opmerkingen
MD7
19:00 - 20:00
4 - AB
Trainer(s)
Koen Olde Bijvank
Sander Ensing
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E
M6E10
17:00 - 18:00
1 - B
Trainer(s)
Ise Struik
Lisa Verheij
Opmerkingen
M6E6
17:00 - 18:00
1 - C
Trainer(s)
Fleur Milder
Opmerkingen
M6E7
17:00 - 18:00
1 - D
Trainer(s)
Floortje Nikken
Madelief Nikken
Opmerkingen
M6E7
17:00 - 18:00
1 - A
Trainer(s)
Floortje Nikken
Madelief Nikken
Opmerkingen
M6E8
17:00 - 18:00
1 - A
Trainer(s)
Fabiënne Huisman
Feline de Bie
Opmerkingen
M6E9
17:00 - 18:00
1 - B
Trainer(s)
Isabelle van Ochten
Puck Egeter
Opmerkingen
M8E1
18:00 - 19:00
4 - A
Trainer(s)
Peter Boom
Jette Wisbrun
Opmerkingen
M8E3
18:00 - 19:00
4 - B
Trainer(s)
Astrid Tuk
Fleur Milder
Opmerkingen
M8E4
18:00 - 19:00
5 - CD
Trainer(s)
Anissa Bouhtia
Tessa Elmendorp
Opmerkingen
M8E5
18:00 - 19:00
5 - AB
Trainer(s)
Lara Weenink
Mirte Croonen
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd F
MF1
17:00 - 18:00
4 - A
Trainer(s)
Jette Wisbrun
Daniëlle de Groot-reabel
Opmerkingen
MF2
17:00 - 18:00
4 - A
Trainer(s)
Jessie Elzinga
Isabel Barnett
Opmerkingen
MF3
17:00 - 18:00
4 - B
Trainer(s)
Isa Boekhoud
Lisa Quirijns
Opmerkingen
MF4
17:00 - 18:00
4 - B
Trainer(s)
Britt Weenink
Maud van Hogerhuis
Opmerkingen
MF5
17:00 - 18:00
4 - C
Trainer(s)
Lisa Verhagen
Marit Westerdijk
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E
Funkey
17:00 - 18:00
6
Trainer(s)
Anouk Molenaar
Bobbi Dijk
Charlotte Liebeek
Lars Sjabbens
Lisa Schickendantz
Puck Legemaate
Deborah Liebeek
Yasmine Bouhtia
Lente Prikker
Femke Timmer
Laura Timmer
Indy Verschoof
Sophie van der Vorm
Opmerkingen
Senioren
H2
20:00 - 21:30
2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Terke van Wagtendonk
Opmerkingen
H3
21:00 - 22:30
4 - CD
Trainer(s)
Michael Willems
Opmerkingen
H4
20:00 - 21:30
4 - AB
Trainer(s)
Patrick Riegman
Nigel Hoppema
Opmerkingen
H5
21:00 - 22:00
2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Frank Rasenberg
Opmerkingen
H6
21:00 - 22:00
1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Jurjen Swart
Robin Westerdijk
Opmerkingen
Junioren A
JA2
21:00 - 22:00
1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Leon Heijkamp
Opmerkingen
Junioren B
JB2
20:00 - 21:00
1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Leon Heijkamp
Opmerkingen
Junioren C
JC2
19:00 - 20:00
1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Mels de Goede
Sam Wisbrun
Opmerkingen
JC3
19:00 - 20:00
2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Jessie Elzinga
Maite Dunkhorst
Opmerkingen
Junioren D
JD3
19:00 - 20:00
3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Adriaan Teunissen
Marijn de Bruin
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E
J6E3
17:00 - 18:00
3 - A
Trainer(s)
Bernd-Roland Rijn
Opmerkingen
J6E4
17:00 - 18:00
3 - A
Trainer(s)
Olivier Marcus
Sem Hasselmeijer
Opmerkingen
J6E5
17:00 - 18:00
3 - B
Trainer(s)
Quirijn de Keizer
Laura Barnett
Opmerkingen
J8E1
18:00 - 19:00
1 - A
Trainer(s)
Stefan Legemaate
Famke Breusers
Opmerkingen
J8E2
18:00 - 19:00
1 - B
Trainer(s)
Bernd-Roland Rijn
Thijs van Duuren
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd F
JF1
17:00 - 18:00
4 - D
Trainer(s)
Benine Koster
Nina Stolk
Opmerkingen
JF2
17:00 - 18:00
4 - D
Trainer(s)
Fay Demelinne
Lotte Nikken
Opmerkingen