Jongste Jeugd MeisjesJJ Meisjes
Jongste Jeugd JongensJJ Jongens
Dit schema loopt van 16-9-2017 t/m 22-9-2017
Senioren
D1
20:30 - 22:00
4 - CD
Trainer(s)
Arjen Laar
Opmerkingen
D2
21:00 - 22:00
1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Jean-Paul Batenburg
Opmerkingen
D3
21:00 - 22:00
3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Jean-Paul Batenburg
Coen Elmendorp
Opmerkingen
D4
21:00 - 22:00
2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Mathijs Batenburg
Opmerkingen
Junioren A
MA1
19:00 - 20:30
4 - CD
Trainer(s)
Iris Jansens
Tim Schilling
Opmerkingen
MA5
19:30 - 20:30
mini
Trainer(s)
Femke Hogervorst
Opmerkingen
MA7
20:00 - 21:00
2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Franny van der Poel
Opmerkingen
Junioren B
MB1
19:30 - 21:00
2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Mark van der Waal
Max Coenraad
Opmerkingen
MB2
19:30 - 21:00
1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Jean-Paul Batenburg
Henk Galjaardt
Opmerkingen
MB4
18:00 - 19:00
3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Kim Onnink
Noa van Frankfoort
Opmerkingen
MB5
18:30 - 19:30
mini
Trainer(s)
Femke Hogervorst
Opmerkingen
Junioren C
MC1
18:30 - 19:30
4 - AB
Trainer(s)
Aline Onnink
Daan van Dijk
Opmerkingen
MC2
18:30 - 20:00
2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Lisanne Spoormaker
Opmerkingen
MC3
20:00 - 21:00
3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Jip van Westen
Valentijn Heijberg
Opmerkingen
MC7
20:00 - 21:00
3 - AB
Trainer(s)
David van Tour
Lars Akkermans
Opmerkingen
Junioren D
MD1
17:30 - 19:00
3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Michael Kluts
Michiel Dijk
Opmerkingen
MD2
17:00 - 18:30
1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Micha Frèrejean
Opmerkingen
MD3
17:30 - 18:30
2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Joanne Spreij
Noa Breuer
Teddie Middendorp
Opmerkingen
MD4
19:00 - 20:00
3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Sabrina den Boer
Lodewijk van Klaveren
Opmerkingen
Senioren
H1
20:30 - 22:00
4 - AB
Trainer(s)
Jorgen Kwinkelenberg
Opmerkingen
Junioren A
JA1
17:30 - 19:00
4 - CD
Trainer(s)
Frank Middelhoek
Mark van der Waal
Opmerkingen
JA3
19:30 - 20:30
4 - AB
Trainer(s)
Mathijs Batenburg
Opmerkingen
Junioren B
JB1
18:30 - 19:30
1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Eric de Vries
Victor Hoogeterp
Opmerkingen
JB3
17:30 - 18:30
4 - AB
Trainer(s)
Feline van Doorn
Elisha Brinkman
Opmerkingen
Junioren D
JD1
18:00 - 19:30
2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Joep de Groot
Opmerkingen
JD2
17:30 - 18:30
mini
Trainer(s)
Tirza van Dijk
Julia Voet
Opmerkingen