Jongste Jeugd MeisjesJJ Meisjes
Jongste Jeugd JongensJJ Jongens

Wedstrijdschema

Meisjes A
MA1 - Alecto MA2
15:45
Uit
MA2 - HGC MA3
15:45 - 3
Thuis
MA3 - Alphen MA2
13:15
Uit
MA4 - Leonidas MA6
12:15 - 3
Thuis
MA5 - hdm MA4
15:15
Uit
MA6 - Rotterdam MA6
14:00 - 3
Thuis
MA7 - HC Schiedam MA5
15:45 - 2
Thuis
Meisjes B
MB1 - OMHC MB1
13:45
Uit
MB2 - Victoria MB2
14:00 - 2
Thuis
MB3 - HC Capelle MB2
10:45
Uit
MB4 - HC Voorne MB3
14:00 - 4
Thuis
MB5 - Klein Zwitserland MB5
16:45
Uit
MB6 - Spijkenisse MB4
12:00
Uit
Meisjes C
MC1 - Gouda MC1
09:15
Uit
MC2 - Noordwijk MC2
14:00 - 1
Thuis
MC3 - Hoeksche Waard MC2
13:15
Uit
MC4 - Rotterdam MC8
08:45 - 4
Thuis
MC5 - HV Westland MC5
08:45 - 3
Thuis
MC6 - hdm MC8
12:15 - 2
Thuis
MC7 - Victoria MC6
14:15
Uit
MC8 - Forcial MC2
10:30 - 2
Thuis
Meisjes D
MD1 - Derby MD1
12:30
Uit
MD2 - BerkelRodenrijs Berkel-Rodenrijs MD2
12:15 - 1
Thuis
MD3 - Leonidas MD6
11:45
Uit
MD4 - Rapid MD2
10:30
Uit
MD5 - Victoria MD6
08:45 - 2
Thuis
MD6 - Rapid MD3
10:30 - 4
Thuis
MD7 - Rotterdam MD15
14:15
Uit
Meisjes E
M6E10 - Rotterdam ME23
09:15 - half
Thuis
M6E6 - Hoeksche Waard ME6
09:30
Uit
M6E7 - VMHC Pollux ME4
10:30 - half
Thuis
M6E8 - VMHC Pollux ME5
09:45
Uit
M6E9 - R.G.H.C. Tempo '34 ME4
10:30 - half
Thuis
M8E1 - Rotterdam M8E2
10:00
Uit
M8E2 - R.G.H.C. Tempo '34 M8E2
13:15 - half
Thuis
M8E3 - Hoeksche Waard M8E3
09:30
Uit
M8E4 - HC Schiedam M8E5
14:45 - half
Thuis
M8E5 - HGC M8E6
10:30
Uit
Meisjes F
MF1 - Victoria MF5
09:00
Uit
MF2 - Derby MF1
10:45 - mini
Thuis
MF3 - Rotterdam MF12
09:45
Uit
MF4 - HCGO MF1
12:00 - mini
Thuis
Jongens A
JA1 - HCRB JA1
14:30
Uit
JA2 - Catwijck JA1
15:45 - 1
Thuis
JA3 - Spijkenisse JA2
15:45 - 4
Thuis
Jongens B
JB1 - VMHC Pollux JB1
13:30
Uit
JB2 - Dordrecht JB2
10:25
Uit
JB3 - Pijnacker JB3
13:15
Uit
Jongens C
JC1 - Leonidas JC1
10:30 - 1
Thuis
JC2 - HDS JC2
12:15 - 4
Thuis
JC3 - Rapid JC3
10:30 - 3
Thuis
Jongens D
JD1 - Leonidas JD1
16:00
Uit
JD2 - R.G.H.C. Tempo '34 JD1
16:00
Uit
JD3 - Victoria JD5
08:45 - 1
Thuis
Jongens E
J6E3 - Rotterdam JE6
13:15 - mini
Thuis
J6E4 - Derby JE4
09:30
Uit
J6E5 - Rotterdam JE10
09:15 - half
Thuis
J8E1 - Derby J8E2
11:45 - half
Thuis
J8E2 - Dordrecht J8E2
09:00
Uit
Jongens F
JF1 - VMHC Pollux JF1
09:30
Uit
JF2 - OMHC JF3
09:30 - mini
Thuis
Wedstrijdnummer
Tegenstander
Verzamelen
Spelen
Scheidsrechters
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Rijders
Club opmerking
KNHB opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route
Stand in de poule
  Team Gespeeld Punten