Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Leonidas MO16-2 | 10 | 26 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 57 | 11 | 0 |
2 | Rotterdam MO16-4 | 10 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 26 | 13 | 0 |
3 | Schiedam MO16-2 | 10 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 33 | 16 | 0 |
4 | Barendrecht MO16-3 | 10 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 16 | 28 | 0 |
5 | Evergreen MO16-1 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 12 | 36 | 0 |
6 | Berkel-Rodenrijs MO16-3 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 13 | 53 | 0 |
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZATERDAG 11 MAART 2023 | ||
Barendrecht MO16-3 | Schiedam MO16-2 | (2-1)final |
Evergreen MO16-1 | Leonidas MO16-2 | (1-6)final |
ZONDAG 12 MAART 2023 | ||
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO16-3 | Rotterdam MO16-4 | (0-4)final |
ZATERDAG 18 MAART 2023 | ||
Leonidas MO16-2 | Berkel-Rodenrijs MO16-3 | (10-0)scheduled |
Rotterdam MO16-4 | Barendrecht MO16-3 | (2-1)final |
Schiedam MO16-2 | Evergreen MO16-1 | (3-0)final |
ZATERDAG 25 MAART 2023 | ||
Barendrecht MO16-3 | Leonidas MO16-2 | (0-6)final |
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO16-3 | Evergreen MO16-1 | (1-2)final |
Rotterdam MO16-4 | Schiedam MO16-2 | (2-2)final |
ZATERDAG 1 APRIL 2023 | ||
Evergreen MO16-1 | Barendrecht MO16-3 | (1-1)final |
Leonidas MO16-2 | Rotterdam MO16-4 | (2-2)final |
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO16-3 | Schiedam MO16-2 | (0-7)final |
ZATERDAG 15 APRIL 2023 | ||
Rotterdam MO16-4 | Evergreen MO16-1 | (2-0)final |
Schiedam MO16-2 | Leonidas MO16-2 | (2-4)final |
Barendrecht MO16-3 | Berkel-Rodenrijs MO16-3 | (3-1)final |
ZATERDAG 22 APRIL 2023 | ||
Rotterdam MO16-4 | Berkel-Rodenrijs MO16-3 | (2-0)scheduled |
Leonidas MO16-2 | Evergreen MO16-1 | (9-1)final |
Schiedam MO16-2 | Barendrecht MO16-3 | (1-2)final |
ZATERDAG 13 MEI 2023 | ||
Barendrecht MO16-3 | Rotterdam MO16-4 | (1-2)final |
Evergreen MO16-1 | Schiedam MO16-2 | (0-2)final |
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO16-3 | Leonidas MO16-2 | (1-8)scheduled |
ZATERDAG 20 MEI 2023 | ||
Schiedam MO16-2 | Rotterdam MO16-4 | (4-2)final |
Evergreen MO16-1 | Berkel-Rodenrijs MO16-3 | (5-3)scheduled |
Leonidas MO16-2 | Barendrecht MO16-3 | (7-0)final |
ZATERDAG 3 JUNI 2023 | ||
Rotterdam MO16-4 | Leonidas MO16-2 | (1-2)final |
Schiedam MO16-2 | Berkel-Rodenrijs MO16-3 | (8-1)scheduled |
Barendrecht MO16-3 | Evergreen MO16-1 | (2-1)final |
ZATERDAG 10 JUNI 2023 | ||
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO16-3 | Barendrecht MO16-3 | (6-4)final |
Evergreen MO16-1 | Rotterdam MO16-4 | (1-7)final |
Leonidas MO16-2 | Schiedam MO16-2 | (3-3)final |