MA6

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Yasar Dural
Coach Denise Ville-kramer
Manager Annelies de Jong
Trainer Pelle Berntsen
Trainer Floris Dooijes
Trainer Otto van Duijn
Trainer Tjiko de Gooijer
Trainer Max de Jong
Trainer Koen de Jonge
Trainer Jeroen van der Linden
Trainer Howard van der Ree
Trainer Davey Rosenberg
Trainer Daan Schepers
Trainer Robin Scheurwater
Trainer Noeri Schravesande
Trainer Tim Slinkert
Trainer Kenneth Stunnenberg
Trainer Adriaan Teunissen
Trainer Sebastiaan Visser
Trainer Robin Westerdijk

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Barendrecht MA6 Schiedam MA3
Capelle MA2 Forcial MA2
Schoonhoven MA2 Ommoord MA3
Spijkenisse MA2 Rapid MA3

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Schiedam MA3 5 12 4 0 1
2 Capelle MA2 5 10 3 1 1
3 Forcial MA2 5 10 3 1 1
4 Barendrecht MA6 5 7 2 1 2
5 Rapid MA3 5 7 2 1 2
6 Schoonhoven MA2 5 6 2 0 3
7 Ommoord MA3 5 5 1 2 2
8 Spijkenisse MA2 5 0 0 0 5

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
9 mrt HC Schiedam MA3 n.n.b thuis
16 mrt G.H.C. RAPID MA3 n.n.b uit
23 mrt HV Spijkenisse MA2 n.n.b uit
30 mrt MHV Forcial MA2 n.n.b thuis
6 apr Schoonhovense MHC MA2 n.n.b thuis
13 apr HC Capelle MA2 n.n.b uit
11 mei OMHC MA3 n.n.b thuis
18 mei HC Schiedam MA3 n.n.b uit
25 mei G.H.C. RAPID MA3 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 27 OKTOBER 2018
Ommoord MA3 Forcial MA2 3-3
Capelle MA2 Schiedam MA3 0-2
ZATERDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2018
Spijkenisse MA2 Schoonhoven MA2 0-4
Rapid MA3 Capelle MA2 1-5
Schiedam MA3 Ommoord MA3 2-1
Forcial MA2 Barendrecht MA6 5-4
ZATERDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2018
Schiedam MA3 Forcial MA2 1-2
Ommoord MA3 Rapid MA3 4-4
Capelle MA2 Spijkenisse MA2 6-3
Schoonhoven MA2 Barendrecht MA6 2-0
ZATERDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2018
Barendrecht MA6 Capelle MA2 2-2
Spijkenisse MA2 Ommoord MA3 0-1
Rapid MA3 Schiedam MA3 1-2
Forcial MA2 Schoonhoven MA2 1-0
ZATERDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2018
Capelle MA2 Schoonhoven MA2 5-0
Rapid MA3 Forcial MA2 2-1
Schiedam MA3 Spijkenisse MA2 6-0
Ommoord MA3 Barendrecht MA6 1-5
ZATERDAG 1 DECEMBER 2018
Schoonhoven MA2 Rapid MA3 1-4
Barendrecht MA6 Spijkenisse MA2 3-1