MB4

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Eddy Frieling
Coach Robert Jorritsma
Manager Monique Braal
Trainer John Plug

Aankomende speelronde

Teamsponsor

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Dordrecht MB2 14 37 12 1 1
2 Pollux MB2 14 37 12 1 1
3 Rotterdam MB4 14 29 9 2 3
4 Leonidas MB3 14 20 6 2 6
5 Gouda MB3 14 18 5 3 6
6 Barendrecht MB4 14 11 3 2 9
7 Tempo '34 MB2 14 6 2 0 12
8 Krimpen MB2 14 4 1 1 12

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 29 OKTOBER 2016
Krimpen MB2 Pollux MB2 1-8
Dordrecht MB2 Barendrecht MB4 3-2
Rotterdam MB4 Gouda MB3 3-0
Leonidas MB3 Tempo '34 MB2 5-0
ZATERDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2016
Gouda MB3 Leonidas MB3 1-1
Barendrecht MB4 Rotterdam MB4 1-2
Pollux MB2 Dordrecht MB2 3-2
Tempo '34 MB2 Krimpen MB2 2-1
ZATERDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2016
Rotterdam MB4 Pollux MB2 0-1
Leonidas MB3 Barendrecht MB4 2-1
Dordrecht MB2 Krimpen MB2 14-0
Gouda MB3 Tempo '34 MB2 2-1
ZATERDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2016
Krimpen MB2 Rotterdam MB4 0-6
Tempo '34 MB2 Dordrecht MB2 0-2
Barendrecht MB4 Gouda MB3 0-1
Pollux MB2 Leonidas MB3 2-0
ZATERDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2016
Pollux MB2 Gouda MB3 3-0
Barendrecht MB4 Tempo '34 MB2 1-0
Leonidas MB3 Krimpen MB2 2-0
ZATERDAG 3 DECEMBER 2016
Rotterdam MB4 Dordrecht MB2 1-1
ZATERDAG 11 MAART 2017
Dordrecht MB2 Leonidas MB3 3-1
Krimpen MB2 Gouda MB3 1-4
Pollux MB2 Barendrecht MB4 3-0
Rotterdam MB4 Tempo '34 MB2 6-0
ZATERDAG 18 MAART 2017
Tempo '34 MB2 Pollux MB2 0-4
Leonidas MB3 Rotterdam MB4 1-1
Barendrecht MB4 Krimpen MB2 1-1
Gouda MB3 Dordrecht MB2 0-6
ZATERDAG 25 MAART 2017
Pollux MB2 Krimpen MB2 4-0
Barendrecht MB4 Dordrecht MB2 0-3
Gouda MB3 Rotterdam MB4 1-4
Tempo '34 MB2 Leonidas MB3 3-10
ZATERDAG 1 APRIL 2017
Leonidas MB3 Gouda MB3 0-1
Rotterdam MB4 Barendrecht MB4 2-1
Krimpen MB2 Tempo '34 MB2 4-1
Dordrecht MB2 Pollux MB2 3-0
ZATERDAG 8 APRIL 2017
Krimpen MB2 Dordrecht MB2 0-5
Pollux MB2 Rotterdam MB4 3-2
Barendrecht MB4 Leonidas MB3 0-2
Tempo '34 MB2 Gouda MB3 4-3
ZATERDAG 6 MEI 2017
Rotterdam MB4 Krimpen MB2 6-1
Leonidas MB3 Pollux MB2 0-1
Dordrecht MB2 Tempo '34 MB2 6-1
Gouda MB3 Barendrecht MB4 0-0
ZATERDAG 13 MEI 2017
Gouda MB3 Pollux MB2 1-1
Dordrecht MB2 Rotterdam MB4 4-1
Krimpen MB2 Leonidas MB3 1-2
Tempo '34 MB2 Barendrecht MB4 0-4
DONDERDAG 18 MEI 2017
Krimpen MB2 Barendrecht MB4 0-2
ZATERDAG 20 MEI 2017
Barendrecht MB4 Pollux MB2 0-2
Tempo '34 MB2 Rotterdam MB4 1-4
Leonidas MB3 Dordrecht MB2 1-4
Gouda MB3 Krimpen MB2 4-0
ZATERDAG 27 MEI 2017
Dordrecht MB2 Gouda MB3 6-0
Pollux MB2 Tempo '34 MB2 8-0
Rotterdam MB4 Leonidas MB3 2-1