MB3

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Coen Elmendorp
Coach John Forman
Manager Simone Elzinga
Trainer Nini van Dongen
Trainer Coen Elmendorp
Trainer Coen Elmendorp
Trainer Femke Hogervorst

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Barendrecht MB3 14 37 12 1 1
2 Ypenburg MB5 14 31 10 1 3
3 Spijkenisse MB2 14 28 8 4 2
4 Rotterdam MB9 14 21 7 0 7
5 Schoonhoven MB1 14 20 6 2 6
6 Derby MB4 14 16 5 1 8
7 Gouda MB4 14 10 3 1 10
8 Goeree Overflakkee MB1 14 0 0 0 14

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 29 OKTOBER 2016
Gouda MB4 Rotterdam MB9 1-3
Derby MB4 Barendrecht MB3 1-4
Spijkenisse MB2 Goeree Overflakkee MB1 10-0
Ypenburg MB5 Schoonhoven MB1 8-4
ZATERDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2016
Barendrecht MB3 Spijkenisse MB2 0-1
Rotterdam MB9 Derby MB4 4-3
Goeree Overflakkee MB1 Ypenburg MB5 0-12
Schoonhoven MB1 Gouda MB4 9-2
ZATERDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2016
Spijkenisse MB2 Rotterdam MB9 2-0
Ypenburg MB5 Barendrecht MB3 0-1
Derby MB4 Gouda MB4 2-0
Goeree Overflakkee MB1 Schoonhoven MB1 0-20
ZATERDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2016
Gouda MB4 Spijkenisse MB2 1-1
Rotterdam MB9 Ypenburg MB5 0-3
Schoonhoven MB1 Derby MB4 4-5
Barendrecht MB3 Goeree Overflakkee MB1 12-0
ZATERDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2016
Ypenburg MB5 Gouda MB4 4-2
Spijkenisse MB2 Derby MB4 1-0
Goeree Overflakkee MB1 Rotterdam MB9 0-12
Barendrecht MB3 Schoonhoven MB1 5-2
ZATERDAG 11 MAART 2017
Derby MB4 Ypenburg MB5 2-3
Gouda MB4 Goeree Overflakkee MB1 3-0
Rotterdam MB9 Barendrecht MB3 2-3
Spijkenisse MB2 Schoonhoven MB1 2-2
ZATERDAG 18 MAART 2017
Schoonhoven MB1 Rotterdam MB9 8-1
Ypenburg MB5 Spijkenisse MB2 1-1
Goeree Overflakkee MB1 Derby MB4 0-2
Barendrecht MB3 Gouda MB4 3-0
ZATERDAG 25 MAART 2017
Goeree Overflakkee MB1 Spijkenisse MB2 0-3
Schoonhoven MB1 Ypenburg MB5 4-5
Barendrecht MB3 Derby MB4 4-0
Rotterdam MB9 Gouda MB4 6-0
ZATERDAG 1 APRIL 2017
Ypenburg MB5 Goeree Overflakkee MB1 12-2
Spijkenisse MB2 Barendrecht MB3 0-5
Derby MB4 Rotterdam MB9 1-2
Gouda MB4 Schoonhoven MB1 2-4
ZATERDAG 8 APRIL 2017
Gouda MB4 Derby MB4 1-3
Rotterdam MB9 Spijkenisse MB2 0-2
Schoonhoven MB1 Goeree Overflakkee MB1 14-0
ZONDAG 9 APRIL 2017
Barendrecht MB3 Ypenburg MB5 4-2
ZATERDAG 15 APRIL 2017
Spijkenisse MB2 Gouda MB4 0-1
ZATERDAG 6 MEI 2017
Derby MB4 Schoonhoven MB1 1-8
Ypenburg MB5 Rotterdam MB9 2-1
ZATERDAG 13 MEI 2017
Derby MB4 Spijkenisse MB2 1-1
Schoonhoven MB1 Barendrecht MB3 1-1
Gouda MB4 Ypenburg MB5 4-6
Rotterdam MB9 Goeree Overflakkee MB1 8-1
ZATERDAG 20 MEI 2017
Ypenburg MB5 Derby MB4 9-1
Schoonhoven MB1 Spijkenisse MB2 2-6
Goeree Overflakkee MB1 Gouda MB4 1-2
Barendrecht MB3 Rotterdam MB9 4-1
DONDERDAG 25 MEI 2017
Goeree Overflakkee MB1 Barendrecht MB3 0-7
ZATERDAG 27 MEI 2017
Derby MB4 Goeree Overflakkee MB1 3-1
Rotterdam MB9 Schoonhoven MB1 3-2
Gouda MB4 Barendrecht MB3 0-2
Spijkenisse MB2 Ypenburg MB5 4-1