JB4

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Mathijs Batenburg
Coach Beauwine Bruyninckx
Coach Jolin Speksnijder
Manager Patricia den Butter
Trainer Mathijs Batenburg
Trainer Beauwine Bruyninckx
Trainer Jolin Speksnijder

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 hdm JB5 14 36 11 3 0
2 Ypenburg JB3 14 33 11 0 3
3 Zoetermeer JB4 14 26 8 2 4
4 Berkel-Rodenrijs JB4 14 25 7 4 3
5 Barendrecht JB4 14 22 6 4 4
6 Victoria JB5 14 17 4 5 5
7 Schoonhoven JB1 14 13 3 4 7
8 IJssel JB2 14 11 3 2 9
9 Goeree Overflakkee JB1 14 8 2 2 10
10 Voorne JB2 14 6 2 0 12

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 29 OKTOBER 2016
Victoria JB5 IJssel JB2 3-1
Barendrecht JB4 Ypenburg JB3 2-8
Zoetermeer JB4 Goeree Overflakkee JB1 8-2
Berkel-Rodenrijs JB4 Schoonhoven JB1 1-1
Voorne JB2 hdm JB5 2-15
ZATERDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2016
hdm JB5 Berkel-Rodenrijs JB4 2-2
IJssel JB2 Voorne JB2 5-0
Ypenburg JB3 Victoria JB5 4-3
Goeree Overflakkee JB1 Barendrecht JB4 3-3
Schoonhoven JB1 Zoetermeer JB4 2-2
ZATERDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2016
IJssel JB2 hdm JB5 0-7
Zoetermeer JB4 Berkel-Rodenrijs JB4 3-1
Barendrecht JB4 Schoonhoven JB1 3-2
Victoria JB5 Goeree Overflakkee JB1 11-8
Voorne JB2 Ypenburg JB3 2-4
ZATERDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2016
Schoonhoven JB1 Victoria JB5 0-0
Goeree Overflakkee JB1 Voorne JB2 3-7
Ypenburg JB3 IJssel JB2 5-4
hdm JB5 Zoetermeer JB4 11-1
Berkel-Rodenrijs JB4 Barendrecht JB4 5-0
ZATERDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2016
IJssel JB2 Goeree Overflakkee JB1 3-0
Barendrecht JB4 Zoetermeer JB4 2-2
Voorne JB2 Schoonhoven JB1 1-2
Victoria JB5 Berkel-Rodenrijs JB4 2-1
ZONDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2016
Ypenburg JB3 hdm JB5 0-3
ZATERDAG 11 MAART 2017
Berkel-Rodenrijs JB4 Voorne JB2 2-1
Zoetermeer JB4 Victoria JB5 4-2
hdm JB5 Barendrecht JB4 1-1
Goeree Overflakkee JB1 Ypenburg JB3 3-7
Schoonhoven JB1 IJssel JB2 4-2
ZATERDAG 18 MAART 2017
Voorne JB2 Zoetermeer JB4 0-6
Ypenburg JB3 Schoonhoven JB1 4-1
Goeree Overflakkee JB1 hdm JB5 1-5
IJssel JB2 Berkel-Rodenrijs JB4 0-0
Victoria JB5 Barendrecht JB4 3-3
ZATERDAG 25 MAART 2017
Zoetermeer JB4 IJssel JB2 3-0
Barendrecht JB4 Voorne JB2 4-2
Schoonhoven JB1 Goeree Overflakkee JB1 8-3
Victoria JB5 hdm JB5 0-5
ZONDAG 26 MAART 2017
Berkel-Rodenrijs JB4 Ypenburg JB3 3-0
ZATERDAG 1 APRIL 2017
hdm JB5 Schoonhoven JB1 11-1
IJssel JB2 Barendrecht JB4 0-2
Ypenburg JB3 Zoetermeer JB4 5-1
Goeree Overflakkee JB1 Berkel-Rodenrijs JB4 1-4
Voorne JB2 Victoria JB5 1-4
ZATERDAG 8 APRIL 2017
Goeree Overflakkee JB1 Zoetermeer JB4 3-5
Schoonhoven JB1 Berkel-Rodenrijs JB4 0-1
hdm JB5 Voorne JB2 7-2
IJssel JB2 Victoria JB5 2-2
ZONDAG 9 APRIL 2017
Ypenburg JB3 Barendrecht JB4 3-0
ZATERDAG 15 APRIL 2017
Victoria JB5 Ypenburg JB3 2-3
Zoetermeer JB4 Schoonhoven JB1 3-2
DONDERDAG 20 APRIL 2017
Barendrecht JB4 Goeree Overflakkee JB1 3-1
ZATERDAG 6 MEI 2017
Berkel-Rodenrijs JB4 hdm JB5 3-3
Voorne JB2 IJssel JB2 1-3
ZATERDAG 13 MEI 2017
hdm JB5 IJssel JB2 6-2
Goeree Overflakkee JB1 Victoria JB5 0-0
Schoonhoven JB1 Barendrecht JB4 1-3
Berkel-Rodenrijs JB4 Zoetermeer JB4 4-2
ZONDAG 14 MEI 2017
Ypenburg JB3 Voorne JB2 2-0
ZATERDAG 20 MEI 2017
Victoria JB5 Schoonhoven JB1 2-2
Barendrecht JB4 Berkel-Rodenrijs JB4 1-0
Zoetermeer JB4 hdm JB5 2-6
IJssel JB2 Ypenburg JB3 2-3
Voorne JB2 Goeree Overflakkee JB1 4-6
ZONDAG 21 MEI 2017
Schoonhoven JB1 Voorne JB2 0-5
ZATERDAG 27 MEI 2017
Berkel-Rodenrijs JB4 Victoria JB5 13-2
Goeree Overflakkee JB1 IJssel JB2 4-3
hdm JB5 Ypenburg JB3 2-0
Zoetermeer JB4 Barendrecht JB4 3-0