Dames 2

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Dominique Helleman
Coach René Blondé
Manager René Blondé
Trainer René Blondé
Trainer Jochem van der Linden

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Alphen D2 Leonidas D8 11:00
Barendrecht D2 Ommoord D2
Derby D2 Schiedam D3 12:45
HUDITO D5 Gouda D2
Rotterdam D5 IJssel D2 12:45
Schiedam D6 Victoria D3 11:00

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Leonidas D8 20 49 15 4 1
2 Victoria D3 20 49 15 4 1
3 Gouda D2 20 42 12 6 2
4 Schiedam D3 20 41 12 5 3
5 Ommoord D2 20 31 9 4 7
6 Rotterdam D5 20 26 8 2 10
7 Derby D2 20 26 8 2 10
8 IJssel D2 20 25 8 1 11
9 Schiedam D6 20 21 6 3 11
10 Alphen D2 20 16 4 4 12
11 Barendrecht D2 20 10 3 1 16
12 HUDITO D5 20 5 1 2 17

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
11 jun OMHC D2 n.n.b thuis - veld 3
18 jun HC Schiedam D3 13:00 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2016
Gouda D2 Barendrecht D2 2-0
Schiedam D6 Rotterdam D5 2-5
Schiedam D3 Ommoord D2 2-1
Leonidas D8 Derby D2 7-2
IJssel D2 Alphen D2 2-1
Victoria D3 HUDITO D5 6-1
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2016
Ommoord D2 Gouda D2 1-1
Alphen D2 Schiedam D6 1-1
Barendrecht D2 Leonidas D8 1-6
HUDITO D5 IJssel D2 1-4
Derby D2 Victoria D3 0-3
Rotterdam D5 Schiedam D3 1-2
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2016
Alphen D2 Rotterdam D5 3-5
IJssel D2 Derby D2 2-1
Leonidas D8 Ommoord D2 4-2
Schiedam D6 HUDITO D5 3-0
Gouda D2 Schiedam D3 0-2
Victoria D3 Barendrecht D2 4-0
ZONDAG 2 OKTOBER 2016
Schiedam D3 Leonidas D8 0-4
Rotterdam D5 Gouda D2 0-3
Ommoord D2 Victoria D3 1-1
HUDITO D5 Alphen D2 0-3
Barendrecht D2 IJssel D2 1-0
Derby D2 Schiedam D6 2-1
ZONDAG 9 OKTOBER 2016
Leonidas D8 Gouda D2 2-2
HUDITO D5 Rotterdam D5 1-4
Victoria D3 Schiedam D3 3-3
Schiedam D6 Barendrecht D2 5-0
Alphen D2 Derby D2 2-3
IJssel D2 Ommoord D2 0-2
ZONDAG 16 OKTOBER 2016
Schiedam D3 IJssel D2 3-0
Derby D2 HUDITO D5 2-2
Ommoord D2 Schiedam D6 4-0
Gouda D2 Victoria D3 2-2
Rotterdam D5 Leonidas D8 3-3
Barendrecht D2 Alphen D2 0-3
ZONDAG 30 OKTOBER 2016
Derby D2 Rotterdam D5 3-1
IJssel D2 Gouda D2 1-3
Schiedam D6 Schiedam D3 0-3
Victoria D3 Leonidas D8 0-3
HUDITO D5 Barendrecht D2 0-0
Alphen D2 Ommoord D2 1-4
ZONDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2016
Schiedam D3 Alphen D2 0-0
Ommoord D2 HUDITO D5 5-1
Rotterdam D5 Victoria D3 1-4
Barendrecht D2 Derby D2 3-2
Gouda D2 Schiedam D6 6-3
ZONDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2016
HUDITO D5 Schiedam D3 1-2
IJssel D2 Victoria D3 1-5
Schiedam D6 Leonidas D8 0-0
Derby D2 Ommoord D2 1-2
Alphen D2 Gouda D2 2-4
Barendrecht D2 Rotterdam D5 0-1
ZONDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2016
Gouda D2 HUDITO D5 5-3
Leonidas D8 Alphen D2 4-0
Ommoord D2 Barendrecht D2 3-0
Schiedam D3 Derby D2 4-0
IJssel D2 Rotterdam D5 5-2
Victoria D3 Schiedam D6 8-1
ZONDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2016
HUDITO D5 Leonidas D8 0-5
Alphen D2 Victoria D3 0-2
Rotterdam D5 Ommoord D2 3-0
Derby D2 Gouda D2 2-3
Barendrecht D2 Schiedam D3 0-5
Schiedam D6 IJssel D2 0-3
ZONDAG 5 MAART 2017
Leonidas D8 IJssel D2 5-0
ZONDAG 12 MAART 2017
Rotterdam D5 Schiedam D6 1-4
Derby D2 Leonidas D8 1-3
Barendrecht D2 Gouda D2 0-3
Ommoord D2 Schiedam D3 2-2
HUDITO D5 Victoria D3 1-6
Alphen D2 IJssel D2 2-2
ZONDAG 19 MAART 2017
Schiedam D3 Rotterdam D5 5-4
Victoria D3 Derby D2 5-1
Schiedam D6 Alphen D2 1-1
Gouda D2 Ommoord D2 2-1
IJssel D2 HUDITO D5 3-0
Leonidas D8 Barendrecht D2 3-1
ZONDAG 26 MAART 2017
Schiedam D3 Gouda D2 1-1
Ommoord D2 Leonidas D8 1-3
Derby D2 IJssel D2 3-2
Barendrecht D2 Victoria D3 2-8
HUDITO D5 Schiedam D6 0-2
Rotterdam D5 Alphen D2 3-0
ZONDAG 2 APRIL 2017
Schiedam D6 Derby D2 0-1
IJssel D2 Barendrecht D2 4-0
Gouda D2 Rotterdam D5 1-1
Alphen D2 HUDITO D5 6-0
Leonidas D8 Schiedam D3 2-0
Victoria D3 Ommoord D2 4-3
ZONDAG 9 APRIL 2017
Ommoord D2 IJssel D2 1-0
Derby D2 Alphen D2 3-2
Barendrecht D2 Schiedam D6 0-4
Gouda D2 Leonidas D8 1-1
Rotterdam D5 HUDITO D5 4-2
Schiedam D3 Victoria D3 0-0
ZONDAG 7 MEI 2017
Leonidas D8 Rotterdam D5 3-0
IJssel D2 Schiedam D3 4-3
Victoria D3 Gouda D2 2-1
Schiedam D6 Ommoord D2 2-0
Alphen D2 Barendrecht D2 1-0
HUDITO D5 Derby D2 1-5
ZONDAG 14 MEI 2017
Ommoord D2 Alphen D2 2-1
Gouda D2 IJssel D2 5-1
Rotterdam D5 Derby D2 3-1
Leonidas D8 Victoria D3 0-1
Barendrecht D2 HUDITO D5 1-2
Schiedam D3 Schiedam D6 2-0
ZONDAG 21 MEI 2017
HUDITO D5 Ommoord D2 0-3
IJssel D2 Leonidas D8 1-4
Schiedam D6 Gouda D2 1-3
Derby D2 Barendrecht D2 6-0
Victoria D3 Rotterdam D5 3-0
Alphen D2 Schiedam D3 1-3
ZONDAG 28 MEI 2017
Victoria D3 IJssel D2 2-0
Leonidas D8 Schiedam D6 6-0
Ommoord D2 Derby D2 2-2
Schiedam D3 HUDITO D5 3-0
Rotterdam D5 Barendrecht D2 2-3
Gouda D2 Alphen D2 1-0