Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Barendrecht MO14-3 | 10 | 28 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 43 | 12 | 0 |
2 | Hoeksche Waard MO14-2 | 10 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 26 | 21 | 0 |
3 | Leonidas MO14-3 | 10 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 31 | 18 | 0 |
4 | Capelle MO14-1 | 10 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 18 | 30 | 0 |
5 | Rapid MO14-2 | 10 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 20 | 24 | 0 |
6 | Rotterdam MO14-7 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 5 | 38 | 0 |
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZATERDAG 11 MAART 2023 | ||
Leonidas MO14-3 | Barendrecht MO14-3 | (3-5)final |
Capelle MO14-1 | Rotterdam MO14-7 | (4-0)final |
ZATERDAG 18 MAART 2023 | ||
Rapid MO14-2 | Leonidas MO14-3 | (2-1)final |
Barendrecht MO14-3 | Capelle MO14-1 | (8-1)final |
Rotterdam MO14-7 | Hoeksche Waard MO14-2 | (1-4)final |
ZATERDAG 25 MAART 2023 | ||
Hoeksche Waard MO14-2 | Barendrecht MO14-3 | (1-1)final |
Capelle MO14-1 | Leonidas MO14-3 | (1-3)final |
Rotterdam MO14-7 | Rapid MO14-2 | (1-0)final |
ZONDAG 26 MAART 2023 | ||
Hoeksche Waard MO14-2 | Rapid MO14-2 | (2-1)final |
ZATERDAG 1 APRIL 2023 | ||
Capelle MO14-1 | Rapid MO14-2 | (3-2)final |
Barendrecht MO14-3 | Rotterdam MO14-7 | (2-0)final |
Leonidas MO14-3 | Hoeksche Waard MO14-2 | (3-2)scheduled |
ZATERDAG 15 APRIL 2023 | ||
Hoeksche Waard MO14-2 | Capelle MO14-1 | (1-2)final |
Rapid MO14-2 | Barendrecht MO14-3 | (1-2)final |
Rotterdam MO14-7 | Leonidas MO14-3 | (0-6)final |
ZATERDAG 22 APRIL 2023 | ||
Rapid MO14-2 | Hoeksche Waard MO14-2 | (2-3)final |
Barendrecht MO14-3 | Leonidas MO14-3 | (2-1)final |
MAANDAG 8 MEI 2023 | ||
Rotterdam MO14-7 | Capelle MO14-1 | (1-4)final |
ZATERDAG 13 MEI 2023 | ||
Capelle MO14-1 | Barendrecht MO14-3 | (1-2)final |
Leonidas MO14-3 | Rapid MO14-2 | (5-2)scheduled |
Hoeksche Waard MO14-2 | Rotterdam MO14-7 | (5-1)final |
MAANDAG 15 MEI 2023 | ||
Leonidas MO14-3 | Capelle MO14-1 | (6-1)final |
ZATERDAG 20 MEI 2023 | ||
Barendrecht MO14-3 | Hoeksche Waard MO14-2 | (8-3)final |
Rapid MO14-2 | Rotterdam MO14-7 | (5-0)final |
ZATERDAG 3 JUNI 2023 | ||
Rapid MO14-2 | Capelle MO14-1 | (4-0)final |
Rotterdam MO14-7 | Barendrecht MO14-3 | (0-6)final |
WOENSDAG 7 JUNI 2023 | ||
Hoeksche Waard MO14-2 | Leonidas MO14-3 | (2-1)final |
ZATERDAG 10 JUNI 2023 | ||
Barendrecht MO14-3 | Rapid MO14-2 | (7-1)final |
Leonidas MO14-3 | Rotterdam MO14-7 | (2-1)final |
Capelle MO14-1 | Hoeksche Waard MO14-2 | (1-3)final |