MA5

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Martijn van Kruining
Coach Marco van der Ven
Manager Belinda Karakostas
Trainer Franny van der Poel

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Derby MA3 Barendrecht MA5 17:00
Gouda MA3 Rotterdam MA4 14:00
Victoria MA3 Ring Pass Delft MA5 16:15

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Ring Pass Delft MA5 13 37 12 1 0
2 Rotterdam MA4 13 28 9 1 3
3 Westland MA4 14 25 7 4 3
4 Leonidas MA5 14 18 5 3 6
5 Victoria MA3 13 16 5 1 7
6 Gouda MA3 13 15 4 3 6
7 Derby MA3 13 13 4 1 8
8 Barendrecht MA5 13 0 0 0 13

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
27 mei H.C. Derby MA3 17:00 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 29 OKTOBER 2016
Westland MA4 Rotterdam MA4 6-3
Leonidas MA5 Barendrecht MA5 10-0
Victoria MA3 Gouda MA3 1-8
Derby MA3 Ring Pass Delft MA5 0-13
ZATERDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2016
Gouda MA3 Derby MA3 0-3
Barendrecht MA5 Westland MA4 0-3
Rotterdam MA4 Victoria MA3 7-1
Ring Pass Delft MA5 Leonidas MA5 1-0
ZATERDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2016
Barendrecht MA5 Rotterdam MA4 1-7
Derby MA3 Victoria MA3 5-6
Leonidas MA5 Gouda MA3 3-3
Westland MA4 Ring Pass Delft MA5 2-2
ZATERDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2016
Ring Pass Delft MA5 Barendrecht MA5 6-0
Rotterdam MA4 Derby MA3 6-2
Gouda MA3 Westland MA4 0-3
Victoria MA3 Leonidas MA5 4-6
ZATERDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2016
Westland MA4 Victoria MA3 7-1
Leonidas MA5 Derby MA3 4-3
Barendrecht MA5 Gouda MA3 0-3
Ring Pass Delft MA5 Rotterdam MA4 7-0
ZATERDAG 11 MAART 2017
Derby MA3 Westland MA4 2-5
Victoria MA3 Barendrecht MA5 5-4
Gouda MA3 Ring Pass Delft MA5 2-5
Leonidas MA5 Rotterdam MA4 6-7
ZATERDAG 18 MAART 2017
Rotterdam MA4 Gouda MA3 2-2
Ring Pass Delft MA5 Victoria MA3 10-1
Westland MA4 Leonidas MA5 5-5
Barendrecht MA5 Derby MA3 1-3
ZATERDAG 25 MAART 2017
Gouda MA3 Victoria MA3 6-2
Rotterdam MA4 Westland MA4 8-0
Barendrecht MA5 Leonidas MA5 0-7
Ring Pass Delft MA5 Derby MA3 10-1
ZATERDAG 1 APRIL 2017
Derby MA3 Gouda MA3 1-0
Leonidas MA5 Ring Pass Delft MA5 0-7
Westland MA4 Barendrecht MA5 8-0
Victoria MA3 Rotterdam MA4 0-10
ZATERDAG 8 APRIL 2017
Victoria MA3 Derby MA3 2-2
Gouda MA3 Leonidas MA5 0-1
Ring Pass Delft MA5 Westland MA4 7-0
Rotterdam MA4 Barendrecht MA5 16-1
ZATERDAG 6 MEI 2017
Westland MA4 Gouda MA3 0-0
Derby MA3 Rotterdam MA4 1-7
Barendrecht MA5 Ring Pass Delft MA5 1-10
MAANDAG 8 MEI 2017
Leonidas MA5 Victoria MA3 0-1
ZATERDAG 13 MEI 2017
Rotterdam MA4 Ring Pass Delft MA5 4-7
Victoria MA3 Westland MA4 4-3
Gouda MA3 Barendrecht MA5 5-2
Derby MA3 Leonidas MA5 3-1
VRIJDAG 19 MEI 2017
Leonidas MA5 Westland MA4 3-3
ZATERDAG 20 MEI 2017
Barendrecht MA5 Victoria MA3 2-3
Rotterdam MA4 Leonidas MA5 4-1
Ring Pass Delft MA5 Gouda MA3 4-3
Westland MA4 Derby MA3 6-2