Organisatie

Accommodatie
Clubhuis/Terrein
Rob Weenink Beheerder
Activiteitencommissie
Xander Heijnen Voorzitter
Laura Riegman Lid
Onno Davidse Lid
Amber Huijgen Lid
Zé van den Burg Lid
Danique van der Hoeven Lid
Nini van Dongen Lid
Sinterklaasfeest
Helma Sluimer Lid
Angelique de Jonge Lid
Arbitragecommissie
Jeroen van der Linden Voorzitter
Jeroen van der Linden Spelleidersopleiding
Jeroen van der Linden Coordinator opleidingen
Pieter Bakx Begeleiding
Peter Langendijk Begeleiding
Theo Kouters Begeleiding
Iris Jansens Begeleiding
Businessclub
Marian Breeman Voorzitter
Hockey Support
Hockey materialen
Jean-paul Batenburg Lid
Wedstrijdplanning
Cynthia Zuijdweg Planning Zaterdag
Cynthia Zuijdweg Planning Zondag
Wedstrijdsecretariaat
Lisette Dirks Lid Jongste jeugd
Jeanette Dunkhorst Lid Junioren
Jeanette Dunkhorst Lid Senioren
Gabriëlle Groeneweg Lid Zaalhockey
Zaalhockey
Monique Braal Planning
Secretariaat
Nichan Neuteboom Ledenadministratie
Nichan Neuteboom Facturatie
Maartje van Wagtendonk Omgangscoach
Marianne Beenen PR-manager
Database en website (LISA)
Ruben Koeze Beheerder
Sponsorcommissie
Bart Jalink Voorzitter
Jasper Bredius Lid
Monique Spoormaker Lid
Jeanette Dunkhorst Administratie
Jasper Willems Lid
Sven Sabel Sponsorcommissie
Technische commissie
Wim Milder Voorzitter
Agnes Bakx Secretaris
Monique Braal Trainingscoördinator
Liesbeth van Det Trainingscoördinator Jongste Jeugd
Thérèse Pieters Coördinator Jongste Jeugd
Liesbeth van Det Technisch coördinator Jongste Jeugd
Marianne Wiersma Coördinator Jongste Jeugd
Arthur Sjabbens Manager breedtesport
Manfred Dekkers Manager toplijn
Jorgen Kwinkelenberg Toplijncoördinator
Veldhockey
Rene Schickendantz Lijncoördinator Benjamins
Sam Trosemito Lijncoördinator Jongens A
Sam Trosemito Lijncoördinator Jongens B
Jan Willem Beverdam Lijncoördinator Jongens C
Jan Willem Beverdam Lijncoördinator Jongens D
Mila Kerpel Lijncoördinator Jongens E6
Sandra Goedhart Lijncoördinator Jongens E8
Bianca Heijnen Lijncoördinator Jongens F
Gerrie Rorijs Lijncoördinator Meisjes A
Jan Willem Beverdam Lijncoördinator Meisjes B
René van Hogerhuis Lijncoördinator Meisjes C
Joanne Spreij Lijncoördinator Meisjes D
Mila Kerpel Lijncoördinator Meisjes E6
Sandra Goedhart Lijncoördinator Meisjes E8
Bianca Heijnen Lijncoördinator Meisjes F
Gerrie Rorijs Lijncoördinator Senioren dames
Robbert Lijten Lijncoördinator Senioren heren
Zaalhockey
Paul Kramer Coördinator
Gabriëlle Groeneweg Coördinator
Gert-jan Spoormaker Lid
Toernooicommissie
Kasper Fuhring Voorzitter
Annemarijn Batenburg Lid
Tuchtcommissie
Marcel Wijnen Voorzitter
Corina Lambregtse Lid
Huco Knape Lid
Vertrouwenscontactpersoon
Maartje van Wagtendonk Vertrouwenscontactpersoon