Heren 2

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Onno Davidse
Aanvoerder Terke van Wagtendonk
Trainer Terke van Wagtendonk

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Alecto/Augustinus H5 Leonidas H25 16:00
Gouda H2 Leonidas H21
Groen-Geel H7 Barendrecht H2 18:00
HUDITO H7 Victoria H7 17:45
Leiden H7 DSHC H5 14:00
Leonidas H17 IJssel H3 14:00

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Leonidas H21 16 44 14 2 0
2 Barendrecht H2 16 41 13 2 1
3 Groen-Geel H7 16 37 12 1 3
4 Victoria H7 17 36 11 3 3
5 Leonidas H25 16 24 7 3 6
6 Gouda H2 16 20 6 2 8
7 DSHC H5 16 20 6 2 8
8 Alecto/Augustinus H5 16 15 4 3 9
9 HUDITO H7 16 12 3 3 10
10 IJssel H3 16 11 2 5 9
11 Leiden H7 17 10 2 4 11
12 Leonidas H17 16 5 1 2 13

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
7 mei Groen-Geel H7 18:00 uit
14 mei HC De IJssel H3 11:00 uit
21 mei R.H.V. Leonidas H21 n.n.b thuis - veld 1
28 mei DSHC H5 n.n.b uit
11 jun Victoria H7 n.n.b thuis - veld 3
18 jun R.H.V. Leonidas H25 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2016
Leiden H7 IJssel H3 5-1
HUDITO H7 Gouda H2 1-1
Victoria H7 DSHC H5 4-5
Leonidas H25 Leonidas H21 0-5
Leonidas H17 Barendrecht H2 1-8
Alecto/Augustinus H5 Groen-Geel H7 2-3
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2016
Groen-Geel H7 HUDITO H7 0-2
Leonidas H21 Leonidas H17 5-1
IJssel H3 Victoria H7 0-4
Barendrecht H2 Alecto/Augustinus H5 4-0
Gouda H2 Leiden H7 4-1
DSHC H5 Leonidas H25 1-3
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2016
Gouda H2 IJssel H3 5-1
Leiden H7 Groen-Geel H7 1-4
Alecto/Augustinus H5 Leonidas H21 2-3
Leonidas H25 Victoria H7 3-3
Leonidas H17 DSHC H5 0-3
HUDITO H7 Barendrecht H2 1-1
ZONDAG 2 OKTOBER 2016
Leonidas H21 HUDITO H7 2-0
IJssel H3 Leonidas H25 2-2
Victoria H7 Leonidas H17 7-2
DSHC H5 Alecto/Augustinus H5 3-2
Groen-Geel H7 Gouda H2 9-2
Barendrecht H2 Leiden H7 7-4
ZONDAG 9 OKTOBER 2016
Leiden H7 Leonidas H21 1-4
Alecto/Augustinus H5 Victoria H7 2-3
HUDITO H7 DSHC H5 0-1
Gouda H2 Barendrecht H2 2-4
Groen-Geel H7 IJssel H3 5-1
Leonidas H17 Leonidas H25 1-6
ZONDAG 16 OKTOBER 2016
Victoria H7 HUDITO H7 4-1
IJssel H3 Leonidas H17 0-0
Leonidas H21 Gouda H2 8-1
Leonidas H25 Alecto/Augustinus H5 2-3
DSHC H5 Leiden H7 2-0
Barendrecht H2 Groen-Geel H7 2-2
ZONDAG 23 OKTOBER 2016
Leonidas H21 Victoria H7 2-2
ZONDAG 30 OKTOBER 2016
Barendrecht H2 IJssel H3 6-3
Gouda H2 DSHC H5 4-2
HUDITO H7 Leonidas H25 3-8
Leonidas H21 Groen-Geel H7 3-1
Leiden H7 Victoria H7 3-3
Alecto/Augustinus H5 Leonidas H17 3-2
ZONDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2016
Victoria H7 Gouda H2 3-2
Leonidas H17 HUDITO H7 5-4
DSHC H5 Groen-Geel H7 0-3
Leonidas H25 Leiden H7 2-2
IJssel H3 Alecto/Augustinus H5 1-1
ZONDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2016
Groen-Geel H7 Victoria H7 5-1
HUDITO H7 Alecto/Augustinus H5 1-0
Gouda H2 Leonidas H25 2-3
Leiden H7 Leonidas H17 7-2
Barendrecht H2 DSHC H5 4-1
Leonidas H21 IJssel H3 1-0
ZONDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2016
Leonidas H25 Groen-Geel H7 1-4
Victoria H7 Barendrecht H2 1-2
HUDITO H7 IJssel H3 0-1
Gouda H2 Leonidas H17 7-0
DSHC H5 Leonidas H21 0-6
Alecto/Augustinus H5 Leiden H7 2-1
ZONDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2016
Leiden H7 HUDITO H7 2-2
IJssel H3 DSHC H5 3-2
Gouda H2 Alecto/Augustinus H5 1-5
Barendrecht H2 Leonidas H25 7-3
Groen-Geel H7 Leonidas H17 4-1
ZONDAG 4 DECEMBER 2016
Leonidas H21 Barendrecht H2 3-0
ZONDAG 12 MAART 2017
Gouda H2 HUDITO H7 4-5
Leonidas H21 Leonidas H25 9-1
Barendrecht H2 Leonidas H17 9-1
Groen-Geel H7 Alecto/Augustinus H5 4-1
IJssel H3 Leiden H7 3-3
DSHC H5 Victoria H7 3-6
ZONDAG 19 MAART 2017
Alecto/Augustinus H5 Barendrecht H2 3-4
Leonidas H17 Leonidas H21 0-7
Leiden H7 Gouda H2 2-3
Victoria H7 IJssel H3 5-0
Leonidas H25 DSHC H5 6-2
HUDITO H7 Groen-Geel H7 0-3
ZONDAG 26 MAART 2017
IJssel H3 Gouda H2 2-2
DSHC H5 Leonidas H17 1-1
Groen-Geel H7 Leiden H7 3-0
Barendrecht H2 HUDITO H7 4-3
Victoria H7 Leonidas H25 7-3
Leonidas H21 Alecto/Augustinus H5 3-3
ZONDAG 2 APRIL 2017
Leiden H7 Barendrecht H2 1-3
HUDITO H7 Leonidas H21 1-3
Leonidas H25 IJssel H3 4-2
Alecto/Augustinus H5 DSHC H5 2-2
Leonidas H17 Victoria H7 1-8
Gouda H2 Groen-Geel H7 3-2
ZONDAG 9 APRIL 2017
Leonidas H21 Leiden H7 2-1
Barendrecht H2 Gouda H2 3-2
DSHC H5 HUDITO H7 6-1
Victoria H7 Alecto/Augustinus H5 3-2
IJssel H3 Groen-Geel H7 1-7
Leonidas H25 Leonidas H17 5-2
ZONDAG 23 APRIL 2017
Victoria H7 Leiden H7 4-2