MB2

Teamfoto

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Max Coenraad
Coach Mariska Mak
Manager Jeanette Dunkhorst
Trainer Max Coenraad
Trainer Mariska Mak

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Ommoord MB3 Berkel-Rodenrijs MB4 10:30
Ypenburg MB4 HUDITO MB2 13:30

Teamsponsor

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Spijkenisse MB1 11 30 10 0 1
2 Barendrecht MB2 11 30 10 0 1
3 HUDITO MB2 10 24 8 0 2
4 Bleiswijk MB1 11 18 6 0 5
5 Ypenburg MB4 11 12 4 0 7
6 Berkel-Rodenrijs MB4 10 6 2 0 8
7 Pijnacker MB3 11 6 2 0 9
8 Ommoord MB3 11 3 1 0 10

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
13 mei HV Bleiswijk MB1 13:00 uit
20 mei D.H.C. Hudito MB2 n.n.b thuis
27 mei Berkel Rodenrijs MB4 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 29 OKTOBER 2016
Berkel-Rodenrijs MB4 HUDITO MB2 1-7
Pijnacker MB3 Barendrecht MB2 1-12
Ommoord MB3 Spijkenisse MB1 0-8
Ypenburg MB4 Bleiswijk MB1 1-0
ZATERDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2016
HUDITO MB2 Pijnacker MB3 3-1
Barendrecht MB2 Ommoord MB3 7-0
Spijkenisse MB1 Ypenburg MB4 4-0
Bleiswijk MB1 Berkel-Rodenrijs MB4 5-0
ZATERDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2016
Spijkenisse MB1 Bleiswijk MB1 3-0
Ypenburg MB4 Barendrecht MB2 1-5
Ommoord MB3 HUDITO MB2 2-5
Pijnacker MB3 Berkel-Rodenrijs MB4 4-3
ZATERDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2016
Bleiswijk MB1 Pijnacker MB3 9-0
Barendrecht MB2 Spijkenisse MB1 1-0
HUDITO MB2 Ypenburg MB4 2-0
ZATERDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2016
Spijkenisse MB1 HUDITO MB2 5-0
Barendrecht MB2 Bleiswijk MB1 3-0
ZONDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2016
Ypenburg MB4 Berkel-Rodenrijs MB4 3-2
Ommoord MB3 Pijnacker MB3 4-5
ZATERDAG 18 FEBRUARI 2017
Berkel-Rodenrijs MB4 Ommoord MB3 5-2
ZATERDAG 11 MAART 2017
Pijnacker MB3 Ypenburg MB4 4-5
HUDITO MB2 Barendrecht MB2 0-2
Ommoord MB3 Bleiswijk MB1 0-9
Berkel-Rodenrijs MB4 Spijkenisse MB1 0-10
ZATERDAG 18 MAART 2017
Barendrecht MB2 Berkel-Rodenrijs MB4 6-0
Spijkenisse MB1 Pijnacker MB3 14-0
Ypenburg MB4 Ommoord MB3 0-1
Bleiswijk MB1 HUDITO MB2 0-1
ZATERDAG 25 MAART 2017
Bleiswijk MB1 Ypenburg MB4 2-0
HUDITO MB2 Berkel-Rodenrijs MB4 4-0
Spijkenisse MB1 Ommoord MB3 9-0
Barendrecht MB2 Pijnacker MB3 8-1
ZATERDAG 1 APRIL 2017
Berkel-Rodenrijs MB4 Bleiswijk MB1 1-9
Ommoord MB3 Barendrecht MB2 0-7
Pijnacker MB3 HUDITO MB2 0-7
Ypenburg MB4 Spijkenisse MB1 0-4
ZATERDAG 8 APRIL 2017
Berkel-Rodenrijs MB4 Pijnacker MB3 2-1
HUDITO MB2 Ommoord MB3 5-0
Barendrecht MB2 Ypenburg MB4 5-0
Bleiswijk MB1 Spijkenisse MB1 0-1
ZONDAG 9 APRIL 2017
Ommoord MB3 Ypenburg MB4 0-4
MAANDAG 10 APRIL 2017
Spijkenisse MB1 Barendrecht MB2 2-1
WOENSDAG 19 APRIL 2017
Pijnacker MB3 Bleiswijk MB1 0-7