MA3

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Stephan Kooij
Manager Pieter Berkman
Trainer Stephan Kooij

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Derby MA2 Leonidas MA3 17:00
Leiden MA4 Ypenburg MA3 16:15
Rotterdam MA3 IJssel MA3 12:30
Voorne MA2 Barendrecht MA3 16:00

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Rotterdam MA3 10 30 10 0 0
2 IJssel MA3 10 20 6 2 2
3 Leonidas MA3 10 19 6 1 3
4 Derby MA2 10 13 4 1 5
5 Leiden MA4 10 13 4 1 5
6 Barendrecht MA3 10 10 3 1 6
7 Voorne MA2 10 9 3 0 7
8 Ypenburg MA3 10 2 0 2 8

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
6 mei HC Voorne MA2 16:00 uit
13 mei LOHC MA4 n.n.b thuis
20 mei Hockey Club Rotterdam MA3 n.n.b uit
27 mei HC De IJssel MA3 n.n.b thuis - veld 3

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 29 OKTOBER 2016
Leiden MA4 Leonidas MA3 1-6
Derby MA2 IJssel MA3 2-0
Barendrecht MA3 Ypenburg MA3 3-2
Voorne MA2 Rotterdam MA3 0-1
ZATERDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2016
IJssel MA3 Voorne MA2 3-1
Leonidas MA3 Barendrecht MA3 4-1
Rotterdam MA3 Leiden MA4 4-1
Ypenburg MA3 Derby MA2 0-2
ZATERDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2016
Rotterdam MA3 Leonidas MA3 2-0
Derby MA2 Barendrecht MA3 2-1
Leiden MA4 IJssel MA3 1-2
Voorne MA2 Ypenburg MA3 5-0
ZATERDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2016
Leonidas MA3 Derby MA2 4-3
IJssel MA3 Rotterdam MA3 1-6
Barendrecht MA3 Voorne MA2 4-0
ZONDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2016
Ypenburg MA3 Leiden MA4 1-3
ZATERDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2016
Voorne MA2 Derby MA2 3-2
IJssel MA3 Leonidas MA3 1-1
Rotterdam MA3 Ypenburg MA3 5-0
ZATERDAG 3 DECEMBER 2016
Leiden MA4 Barendrecht MA3 7-1
ZATERDAG 11 MAART 2017
Voorne MA2 Leonidas MA3 0-2
Ypenburg MA3 IJssel MA3 1-1
Barendrecht MA3 Rotterdam MA3 0-5
Derby MA2 Leiden MA4 2-2
ZATERDAG 18 MAART 2017
Leiden MA4 Voorne MA2 4-2
IJssel MA3 Barendrecht MA3 2-0
Rotterdam MA3 Derby MA2 2-0
Leonidas MA3 Ypenburg MA3 5-1
ZATERDAG 25 MAART 2017
Rotterdam MA3 Voorne MA2 8-1
Leonidas MA3 Leiden MA4 1-4
IJssel MA3 Derby MA2 3-2
ZONDAG 26 MAART 2017
Ypenburg MA3 Barendrecht MA3 0-0
ZATERDAG 1 APRIL 2017
Voorne MA2 IJssel MA3 0-2
Leiden MA4 Rotterdam MA3 0-2
Derby MA2 Ypenburg MA3 3-1
Barendrecht MA3 Leonidas MA3 1-4
ZATERDAG 8 APRIL 2017
Barendrecht MA3 Derby MA2 1-0
IJssel MA3 Leiden MA4 5-1
Leonidas MA3 Rotterdam MA3 0-6
ZONDAG 9 APRIL 2017
Ypenburg MA3 Voorne MA2 1-4