MA2

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Peter Breeman
Coach Chantal Breeman
Manager Gerrie Rorijs
Trainer Jean-paul Batenburg

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Barendrecht MA2 HGC MA3 16:15
HDS MA2 Berkel-Rodenrijs MA3 16:30
Klein Zwitserland MA3 IJssel MA4 11:15
Wateringse veld MA1 Zoetermeer MA3 17:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 HDS MA2 13 35 11 2 0
2 Klein Zwitserland MA3 13 26 7 5 1
3 Zoetermeer MA3 13 20 6 2 5
4 IJssel MA4 13 19 6 1 6
5 HGC MA3 13 15 4 3 6
6 Barendrecht MA2 13 15 4 3 6
7 Wateringse veld MA1 13 12 3 3 7
8 Berkel-Rodenrijs MA3 13 4 1 1 11

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
27 mei HGC MA3 16:15 thuis - veld 3

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 29 OKTOBER 2016
HDS MA2 HGC MA3 2-0
Barendrecht MA2 IJssel MA4 1-2
Klein Zwitserland MA3 Wateringse veld MA1 4-2
Berkel-Rodenrijs MA3 Zoetermeer MA3 1-2
ZATERDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2016
IJssel MA4 HDS MA2 2-5
HGC MA3 Berkel-Rodenrijs MA3 5-0
Wateringse veld MA1 Barendrecht MA2 2-2
Zoetermeer MA3 Klein Zwitserland MA3 1-2
ZATERDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2016
Berkel-Rodenrijs MA3 IJssel MA4 2-1
HDS MA2 Wateringse veld MA1 2-1
ZONDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2016
Barendrecht MA2 Klein Zwitserland MA3 2-2
ZATERDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2016
Klein Zwitserland MA3 HDS MA2 2-2
IJssel MA4 HGC MA3 2-0
Wateringse veld MA1 Berkel-Rodenrijs MA3 0-0
Zoetermeer MA3 Barendrecht MA2 1-1
ZATERDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2016
Berkel-Rodenrijs MA3 Klein Zwitserland MA3 1-4
IJssel MA4 Zoetermeer MA3 1-1
HDS MA2 Barendrecht MA2 4-1
HGC MA3 Wateringse veld MA1 2-1
ZATERDAG 18 FEBRUARI 2017
HGC MA3 Zoetermeer MA3 1-0
ZATERDAG 11 MAART 2017
Klein Zwitserland MA3 HGC MA3 1-1
Barendrecht MA2 Berkel-Rodenrijs MA3 3-1
HDS MA2 Zoetermeer MA3 4-2
Wateringse veld MA1 IJssel MA4 1-2
ZATERDAG 18 MAART 2017
Berkel-Rodenrijs MA3 HDS MA2 0-11
HGC MA3 Barendrecht MA2 2-3
Zoetermeer MA3 Wateringse veld MA1 4-3
IJssel MA4 Klein Zwitserland MA3 1-4
ZATERDAG 25 MAART 2017
Wateringse veld MA1 Klein Zwitserland MA3 0-3
Zoetermeer MA3 Berkel-Rodenrijs MA3 5-0
HGC MA3 HDS MA2 1-3
IJssel MA4 Barendrecht MA2 2-1
ZATERDAG 1 APRIL 2017
Klein Zwitserland MA3 Zoetermeer MA3 5-2
Barendrecht MA2 Wateringse veld MA1 1-5
HDS MA2 IJssel MA4 6-1
Berkel-Rodenrijs MA3 HGC MA3 3-7
ZATERDAG 8 APRIL 2017
Wateringse veld MA1 HDS MA2 2-4
Klein Zwitserland MA3 Barendrecht MA2 1-5
Zoetermeer MA3 HGC MA3 3-1
WOENSDAG 12 APRIL 2017
IJssel MA4 Berkel-Rodenrijs MA3 2-0
ZATERDAG 6 MEI 2017
Berkel-Rodenrijs MA3 Wateringse veld MA1 0-2
Barendrecht MA2 Zoetermeer MA3 1-2
HDS MA2 Klein Zwitserland MA3 1-1
HGC MA3 IJssel MA4 1-2
ZATERDAG 13 MEI 2017
Klein Zwitserland MA3 Berkel-Rodenrijs MA3 8-1
Wateringse veld MA1 HGC MA3 1-1
Barendrecht MA2 HDS MA2 2-8
Zoetermeer MA3 IJssel MA4 8-2
ZATERDAG 20 MEI 2017
IJssel MA4 Wateringse veld MA1 0-1
Zoetermeer MA3 HDS MA2 2-5
Berkel-Rodenrijs MA3 Barendrecht MA2 2-6
HGC MA3 Klein Zwitserland MA3 1-1