JB4

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Mathijs Batenburg
Coach Beauwine Bruyninckx
Coach Jolin Speksnijder
Manager Patricia den Butter
Trainer Mathijs Batenburg
Trainer Beauwine Bruyninckx
Trainer Jolin Speksnijder

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Berkel-Rodenrijs JB4 hdm JB5 14:30
Voorne JB2 IJssel JB2 14:00

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Ypenburg JB3 11 27 9 0 2
2 hdm JB5 10 26 8 2 0
3 Zoetermeer JB4 11 23 7 2 2
4 Berkel-Rodenrijs JB4 10 18 5 3 2
5 Barendrecht JB4 11 16 4 4 3
6 Victoria JB5 11 15 4 3 4
7 Schoonhoven JB1 11 12 3 3 5
8 IJssel JB2 10 8 2 2 6
9 Voorne JB2 10 3 1 0 9
10 Goeree Overflakkee JB1 11 1 0 1 10

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
13 mei Schoonhovense MHC JB1 n.n.b uit
20 mei Berkel Rodenrijs JB4 n.n.b thuis
27 mei Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer JB4 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 29 OKTOBER 2016
Victoria JB5 IJssel JB2 3-1
Zoetermeer JB4 Goeree Overflakkee JB1 8-2
Voorne JB2 hdm JB5 2-15
Barendrecht JB4 Ypenburg JB3 2-8
Berkel-Rodenrijs JB4 Schoonhoven JB1 1-1
ZATERDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2016
Schoonhoven JB1 Zoetermeer JB4 2-2
hdm JB5 Berkel-Rodenrijs JB4 2-2
Ypenburg JB3 Victoria JB5 4-3
Goeree Overflakkee JB1 Barendrecht JB4 3-3
IJssel JB2 Voorne JB2 5-0
ZATERDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2016
Barendrecht JB4 Schoonhoven JB1 3-2
Victoria JB5 Goeree Overflakkee JB1 11-8
Voorne JB2 Ypenburg JB3 2-4
Zoetermeer JB4 Berkel-Rodenrijs JB4 3-1
IJssel JB2 hdm JB5 0-7
ZATERDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2016
Berkel-Rodenrijs JB4 Barendrecht JB4 5-0
Schoonhoven JB1 Victoria JB5 0-0
hdm JB5 Zoetermeer JB4 11-1
Ypenburg JB3 IJssel JB2 5-4
Goeree Overflakkee JB1 Voorne JB2 3-7
ZATERDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2016
Barendrecht JB4 Zoetermeer JB4 2-2
Victoria JB5 Berkel-Rodenrijs JB4 2-1
Voorne JB2 Schoonhoven JB1 1-2
IJssel JB2 Goeree Overflakkee JB1 3-0
ZONDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2016
Ypenburg JB3 hdm JB5 0-3
ZATERDAG 11 MAART 2017
Berkel-Rodenrijs JB4 Voorne JB2 2-1
Zoetermeer JB4 Victoria JB5 4-2
Schoonhoven JB1 IJssel JB2 4-2
Goeree Overflakkee JB1 Ypenburg JB3 3-7
hdm JB5 Barendrecht JB4 1-1
ZATERDAG 18 MAART 2017
Victoria JB5 Barendrecht JB4 3-3
Voorne JB2 Zoetermeer JB4 0-6
Goeree Overflakkee JB1 hdm JB5 1-5
IJssel JB2 Berkel-Rodenrijs JB4 0-0
Ypenburg JB3 Schoonhoven JB1 4-1
ZATERDAG 25 MAART 2017
Victoria JB5 hdm JB5 0-5
Zoetermeer JB4 IJssel JB2 3-0
Barendrecht JB4 Voorne JB2 4-2
Schoonhoven JB1 Goeree Overflakkee JB1 8-3
ZONDAG 26 MAART 2017
Berkel-Rodenrijs JB4 Ypenburg JB3 3-0
ZATERDAG 1 APRIL 2017
IJssel JB2 Barendrecht JB4 0-2
Voorne JB2 Victoria JB5 1-4
hdm JB5 Schoonhoven JB1 11-1
Ypenburg JB3 Zoetermeer JB4 5-1
Goeree Overflakkee JB1 Berkel-Rodenrijs JB4 1-4
ZATERDAG 8 APRIL 2017
Schoonhoven JB1 Berkel-Rodenrijs JB4 0-1
IJssel JB2 Victoria JB5 2-2
Goeree Overflakkee JB1 Zoetermeer JB4 3-5
hdm JB5 Voorne JB2 7-2
ZONDAG 9 APRIL 2017
Ypenburg JB3 Barendrecht JB4 3-0
ZATERDAG 15 APRIL 2017
Victoria JB5 Ypenburg JB3 2-3
Zoetermeer JB4 Schoonhoven JB1 3-2
DONDERDAG 20 APRIL 2017
Barendrecht JB4 Goeree Overflakkee JB1 3-1