JC3

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Marco Baars
Coach Sam Trosemito
Manager Ingrid Bronkhorst
Trainer Marco Baars
Trainer Eric van Heelsbergen
Trainer Femke van Heelsbergen
Trainer Leon Heijkamp

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
HCRB JC2 Capelle JC2 14:30
Voorne JC3 Rotterdam JC6 12:30

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Ommoord JC2 11 29 9 2 0
2 Barendrecht JC3 11 29 9 2 0
3 HCRB JC2 10 22 7 1 2
4 Rotterdam JC6 10 15 5 0 5
5 Voorne JC3 10 10 3 1 6
6 Schoonhoven JC1 11 9 3 0 8
7 Capelle JC2 10 5 1 2 7
8 Schiedam JC3 11 3 1 0 10

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
13 mei HC Voorne JC3 n.n.b thuis - veld 3
20 mei OMHC JC2 n.n.b uit
27 mei HC Schiedam JC3 n.n.b thuis - veld 3

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 29 OKTOBER 2016
Schoonhoven JC1 Ommoord JC2 2-5
HCRB JC2 Schiedam JC3 3-0
Barendrecht JC3 Rotterdam JC6 2-1
Voorne JC3 Capelle JC2 3-0
ZATERDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2016
Rotterdam JC6 HCRB JC2 2-3
Schiedam JC3 Schoonhoven JC1 2-4
Ommoord JC2 Voorne JC3 8-0
Capelle JC2 Barendrecht JC3 2-2
ZATERDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2016
Ommoord JC2 Capelle JC2 2-1
HCRB JC2 Barendrecht JC3 0-1
Voorne JC3 Schiedam JC3 5-1
Schoonhoven JC1 Rotterdam JC6 1-3
ZATERDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2016
Rotterdam JC6 Voorne JC3 2-1
Schiedam JC3 Ommoord JC2 1-7
Capelle JC2 HCRB JC2 0-1
Barendrecht JC3 Schoonhoven JC1 5-1
ZATERDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2016
Voorne JC3 Barendrecht JC3 1-2
Schoonhoven JC1 HCRB JC2 0-15
Ommoord JC2 Rotterdam JC6 5-0
Schiedam JC3 Capelle JC2 2-3
ZATERDAG 11 MAART 2017
Schoonhoven JC1 Capelle JC2 7-1
HCRB JC2 Voorne JC3 4-0
Barendrecht JC3 Ommoord JC2 2-2
Rotterdam JC6 Schiedam JC3 3-2
ZATERDAG 18 MAART 2017
Voorne JC3 Schoonhoven JC1 1-3
Schiedam JC3 Barendrecht JC3 0-3
Ommoord JC2 HCRB JC2 2-2
Capelle JC2 Rotterdam JC6 2-5
ZATERDAG 25 MAART 2017
Ommoord JC2 Schoonhoven JC1 7-1
Rotterdam JC6 Barendrecht JC3 1-3
Schiedam JC3 HCRB JC2 2-6
ZATERDAG 1 APRIL 2017
HCRB JC2 Rotterdam JC6 5-1
Barendrecht JC3 Capelle JC2 15-0
Voorne JC3 Ommoord JC2 2-4
Schoonhoven JC1 Schiedam JC3 0-2
ZATERDAG 8 APRIL 2017
Capelle JC2 Ommoord JC2 0-5
Rotterdam JC6 Schoonhoven JC1 4-1
Schiedam JC3 Voorne JC3 2-4
ZONDAG 9 APRIL 2017
Barendrecht JC3 HCRB JC2 2-0
ZATERDAG 15 APRIL 2017
Ommoord JC2 Schiedam JC3 3-1
Schoonhoven JC1 Barendrecht JC3 0-4
Capelle JC2 Voorne JC3 2-2