Heren 1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Manager Wim Riegman
Trainer Sebastiaan de Geest
Trainer Jorgen Kwinkelenberg

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Barendrecht H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 14:45
DSHC H1 Warande H1 14:45
Pollux H1 Roomburg H1 14:45
Rijswijk H1 Etten-Leur H1 14:45
Schiedam H1 Forescate H1 14:45
Zoetermeer H1 Groen-Geel H1 14:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 13 32 10 2 1
2 Schiedam H1 13 25 8 1 4
3 Zoetermeer H1 13 22 7 1 5
4 Etten-Leur H1 13 18 5 3 5
5 Roomburg H1 13 18 4 6 3
6 DSHC H1 13 17 5 2 6
7 Warande H1 13 17 5 2 6
8 Barendrecht H1 13 16 4 4 5
9 Pollux H1 13 16 4 4 5
10 Forescate H1 13 15 4 3 6
11 Rijswijk H1 13 13 2 7 4
12 Groen-Geel H1 13 7 2 1 10

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
24 mrt Berkel Rodenrijs Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 14:45 thuis - veld 1
31 mrt Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg H1 14:45 uit
7 apr HC Etten-Leur H1 14:45 thuis - veld 1
14 apr MHC Forescate H1 14:45 uit
5 mei Rijswijksche Hockey Club H1 14:45 thuis - veld 1
12 mei VMHC Pollux H1 n.n.b uit
19 mei HC Schiedam H1 14:45 uit
26 mei DSHC H1 14:45 thuis - veld 1
2 jun Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer H1 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Groen-Geel H1 Barendrecht H1 2-0
Roomburg H1 Forescate H1 2-2
Zoetermeer H1 DSHC H1 2-1
Etten-Leur H1 Schiedam H1 1-5
Warande H1 Pollux H1 4-1
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 Rijswijk H1 4-1
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Schiedam H1 Zoetermeer H1 3-1
DSHC H1 Groen-Geel H1 4-1
Barendrecht H1 Warande H1 3-1
Pollux H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 2-8
Rijswijk H1 Roomburg H1 2-2
Forescate H1 Etten-Leur H1 2-3
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Etten-Leur H1 Rijswijk H1 7-2
Roomburg H1 Pollux H1 2-2
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 Barendrecht H1 6-1
Warande H1 DSHC H1 1-1
Groen-Geel H1 Zoetermeer H1 0-4
Forescate H1 Schiedam H1 3-1
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Barendrecht H1 Roomburg H1 1-2
Zoetermeer H1 Warande H1 3-4
DSHC H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 0-4
Rijswijk H1 Forescate H1 3-3
Schiedam H1 Groen-Geel H1 3-1
Pollux H1 Etten-Leur H1 1-1
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Roomburg H1 DSHC H1 2-1
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 Zoetermeer H1 2-1
Etten-Leur H1 Barendrecht H1 2-2
Rijswijk H1 Schiedam H1 5-2
Forescate H1 Pollux H1 4-2
Warande H1 Groen-Geel H1 8-1
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
Pollux H1 Rijswijk H1 3-3
Barendrecht H1 Forescate H1 1-1
Schiedam H1 Warande H1 3-1
DSHC H1 Etten-Leur H1 1-0
Groen-Geel H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 1-2
Zoetermeer H1 Roomburg H1 2-1
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
Roomburg H1 Groen-Geel H1 3-0
Pollux H1 Schiedam H1 0-0
Etten-Leur H1 Zoetermeer H1 0-1
Forescate H1 DSHC H1 4-3
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 Warande H1 7-1
Rijswijk H1 Barendrecht H1 4-3
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Schiedam H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 1-3
Barendrecht H1 Pollux H1 0-3
DSHC H1 Rijswijk H1 6-3
Zoetermeer H1 Forescate H1 4-1
Groen-Geel H1 Etten-Leur H1 3-2
Warande H1 Roomburg H1 4-3
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Rijswijk H1 Zoetermeer H1 1-3
Roomburg H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 3-3
Pollux H1 DSHC H1 4-2
Forescate H1 Groen-Geel H1 2-1
Barendrecht H1 Schiedam H1 1-0
Etten-Leur H1 Warande H1 4-3
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Warande H1 Forescate H1 3-2
Groen-Geel H1 Rijswijk H1 1-1
Zoetermeer H1 Pollux H1 2-1
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 Etten-Leur H1 3-4
Roomburg H1 Schiedam H1 0-1
DSHC H1 Barendrecht H1 4-4
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
Schiedam H1 DSHC H1 4-3
Etten-Leur H1 Roomburg H1 1-1
Barendrecht H1 Zoetermeer H1 1-1
Forescate H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 0-2
Rijswijk H1 Warande H1 3-3
Pollux H1 Groen-Geel H1 3-2
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
Schiedam H1 Etten-Leur H1 1-0
Forescate H1 Roomburg H1 0-2
Rijswijk H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 3-3
Pollux H1 Warande H1 3-1
Barendrecht H1 Groen-Geel H1 3-2
DSHC H1 Zoetermeer H1 5-1
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
Zoetermeer H1 Schiedam H1 1-3
Groen-Geel H1 DSHC H1 1-3
Etten-Leur H1 Forescate H1 2-1
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 Pollux H1 5-1
Roomburg H1 Rijswijk H1 2-2
Warande H1 Barendrecht H1 1-2