Dames 1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Emmie van der Zaan
Manager Monique Spoormaker
Trainer Arjen Laar
Trainer Ralph Noodelijk

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Barendrecht D1 IJssel D1 12:45
Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 Etten-Leur D1 12:45
Gouda D1 Groen-Geel D1 12:45
Pollux D1 Derby D1 12:45
Rapid D1 Westland D1 12:45
Ypenburg D1 Forescate D1 12:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 13 27 8 3 2
2 Westland D1 13 26 8 2 3
3 Forescate D1 13 25 7 4 2
4 Pollux D1 13 21 6 3 4
5 Etten-Leur D1 13 20 6 2 5
6 Groen-Geel D1 13 18 5 3 5
7 Rapid D1 13 17 4 5 4
8 Ypenburg D1 13 15 4 3 6
9 Barendrecht D1 13 15 4 3 6
10 IJssel D1 13 13 3 4 6
11 Gouda D1 13 12 3 3 7
12 Derby D1 13 6 1 3 9

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
24 mrt HC De IJssel D1 12:45 thuis - veld 1
31 mrt H.C. Derby D1 12:45 uit
7 apr HC Etten-Leur D1 12:45 thuis - veld 1
14 apr MHC Forescate D1 12:45 uit
5 mei Berkel Rodenrijs D1 12:45 thuis - veld 1
12 mei VMHC Pollux D1 n.n.b uit
19 mei HC Ypenburg D1 12:45 uit
26 mei G.H.C. RAPID D1 12:45 thuis - veld 1
2 jun Goudse MHC D1 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Derby D1 Forescate D1 1-1
IJssel D1 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 0-0
Etten-Leur D1 Ypenburg D1 5-0
Westland D1 Pollux D1 2-1
Groen-Geel D1 Barendrecht D1 2-1
Gouda D1 Rapid D1 2-2
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Ypenburg D1 Gouda D1 3-1
Forescate D1 Etten-Leur D1 0-1
Pollux D1 IJssel D1 1-0
Barendrecht D1 Westland D1 0-3
Rapid D1 Groen-Geel D1 2-1
Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 Derby D1 6-0
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Forescate D1 Ypenburg D1 0-0
Groen-Geel D1 Gouda D1 3-1
Westland D1 Rapid D1 6-3
IJssel D1 Barendrecht D1 1-2
Derby D1 Pollux D1 0-2
Etten-Leur D1 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 2-0
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Rapid D1 IJssel D1 3-2
Barendrecht D1 Derby D1 0-1
Pollux D1 Etten-Leur D1 3-1
Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 Forescate D1 3-1
Ypenburg D1 Groen-Geel D1 2-2
Gouda D1 Westland D1 0-0
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Forescate D1 Pollux D1 2-1
Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 Ypenburg D1 4-1
Westland D1 Groen-Geel D1 1-0
IJssel D1 Gouda D1 2-1
Derby D1 Rapid D1 1-3
Etten-Leur D1 Barendrecht D1 0-0
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
Ypenburg D1 Westland D1 3-0
Pollux D1 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 2-1
Barendrecht D1 Forescate D1 1-2
Rapid D1 Etten-Leur D1 1-1
Gouda D1 Derby D1 3-2
Groen-Geel D1 IJssel D1 1-1
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
Forescate D1 Rapid D1 2-1
Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 Barendrecht D1 1-1
Pollux D1 Ypenburg D1 3-1
IJssel D1 Westland D1 3-1
Derby D1 Groen-Geel D1 0-3
Etten-Leur D1 Gouda D1 2-1
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Groen-Geel D1 Etten-Leur D1 3-2
Gouda D1 Forescate D1 1-2
Westland D1 Derby D1 4-1
Rapid D1 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 2-2
Barendrecht D1 Pollux D1 1-0
Ypenburg D1 IJssel D1 1-2
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Forescate D1 Groen-Geel D1 2-1
Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 Gouda D1 1-0
Barendrecht D1 Ypenburg D1 1-0
Derby D1 IJssel D1 1-1
Etten-Leur D1 Westland D1 0-1
Pollux D1 Rapid D1 0-0
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Rapid D1 Barendrecht D1 2-1
Gouda D1 Pollux D1 2-4
Groen-Geel D1 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 0-1
Westland D1 Forescate D1 2-2
IJssel D1 Etten-Leur D1 1-2
Derby D1 Ypenburg D1 1-4
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
Barendrecht D1 Gouda D1 2-2
Pollux D1 Groen-Geel D1 1-1
Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 Westland D1 3-2
Forescate D1 IJssel D1 5-1
Ypenburg D1 Rapid D1 1-1
Etten-Leur D1 Derby D1 4-3
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
Ypenburg D1 Etten-Leur D1 2-1
Forescate D1 Derby D1 3-3
Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 IJssel D1 2-0
Pollux D1 Westland D1 0-1
Barendrecht D1 Groen-Geel D1 2-1
Rapid D1 Gouda D1 2-5
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
Gouda D1 Ypenburg D1 2-1
Groen-Geel D1 Rapid D1 2-1
Westland D1 Barendrecht D1 2-1
IJssel D1 Pollux D1 4-4
Derby D1 Berkel-Rodenrijs D1 1-2
Etten-Leur D1 Forescate D1 1-2