MA5

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Leon Creutzburg
Coach Steffen Heij
Coach Pieter van Ochten
Manager Leon Creutzburg
Trainer Franny van der Poel

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Barendrecht MA5 Gouda MA4 16:00
Hoeksche Waard MA3 Berkel-Rodenrijs MA4 13:30
Leonidas MA6 Schiedam MA5 16:45
Waddinxveen MA1 Dordrecht MA3 15:30

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Waddinxveen MA1 13 36 12 0 1
2 Schiedam MA5 13 30 10 0 3
3 Berkel-Rodenrijs MA4 13 25 8 1 4
4 Leonidas MA6 13 22 7 1 5
5 Barendrecht MA5 13 15 5 0 8
6 Hoeksche Waard MA3 13 13 4 1 8
7 Gouda MA4 13 6 1 3 9
8 Dordrecht MA3 13 5 1 2 10

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
25 mei Goudse MHC MA4 16:00 thuis - veld 3

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 27 OKTOBER 2018
Waddinxveen MA1 Berkel-Rodenrijs MA4 3-4
Schiedam MA5 Gouda MA4 4-0
ZATERDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2018
Gouda MA4 Hoeksche Waard MA3 10-2
Dordrecht MA3 Schiedam MA5 3-5
Barendrecht MA5 Waddinxveen MA1 0-3
Berkel-Rodenrijs MA4 Leonidas MA6 0-2
ZATERDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2018
Leonidas MA6 Barendrecht MA5 1-0
Schiedam MA5 Berkel-Rodenrijs MA4 3-9
Dordrecht MA3 Gouda MA4 7-2
ZATERDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2018
Barendrecht MA5 Schiedam MA5 1-4
Gouda MA4 Waddinxveen MA1 1-6
Berkel-Rodenrijs MA4 Dordrecht MA3 5-1
Hoeksche Waard MA3 Leonidas MA6 2-3
WOENSDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2018
Waddinxveen MA1 Hoeksche Waard MA3 9-0
ZATERDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2018
Dordrecht MA3 Barendrecht MA5 1-2
Schiedam MA5 Hoeksche Waard MA3 9-1
Waddinxveen MA1 Leonidas MA6 6-1
Berkel-Rodenrijs MA4 Gouda MA4 5-0
ZATERDAG 1 DECEMBER 2018
Leonidas MA6 Dordrecht MA3 1-0
Hoeksche Waard MA3 Barendrecht MA5 1-0
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2019
Waddinxveen MA1 Schiedam MA5 7-1
Hoeksche Waard MA3 Dordrecht MA3 1-1
Barendrecht MA5 Berkel-Rodenrijs MA4 1-2
Leonidas MA6 Gouda MA4 2-2
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2019
Gouda MA4 Barendrecht MA5 1-5
Dordrecht MA3 Waddinxveen MA1 0-11
Schiedam MA5 Leonidas MA6 3-0
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2019
Barendrecht MA5 Hoeksche Waard MA3 1-0
Berkel-Rodenrijs MA4 Waddinxveen MA1 0-3
Gouda MA4 Schiedam MA5 4-7
Dordrecht MA3 Leonidas MA6 1-5
ZATERDAG 30 MAART 2019
Leonidas MA6 Berkel-Rodenrijs MA4 2-0
Waddinxveen MA1 Barendrecht MA5 3-1
Hoeksche Waard MA3 Gouda MA4 4-1
Schiedam MA5 Dordrecht MA3 5-0
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2019
Gouda MA4 Dordrecht MA3 1-1
Berkel-Rodenrijs MA4 Schiedam MA5 1-2
Barendrecht MA5 Leonidas MA6 2-1
Hoeksche Waard MA3 Waddinxveen MA1 2-7
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2019
Dordrecht MA3 Berkel-Rodenrijs MA4 1-4
Schiedam MA5 Barendrecht MA5 3-0
Waddinxveen MA1 Gouda MA4 5-0
Leonidas MA6 Hoeksche Waard MA3 0-3
WOENSDAG 17 APRIL 2019
Berkel-Rodenrijs MA4 Hoeksche Waard MA3 8-0
ZATERDAG 11 MEI 2019
Barendrecht MA5 Dordrecht MA3 3-0
Hoeksche Waard MA3 Schiedam MA5 2-3
Leonidas MA6 Waddinxveen MA1 1-2
Gouda MA4 Berkel-Rodenrijs MA4 2-2
ZATERDAG 18 MEI 2019
Dordrecht MA3 Hoeksche Waard MA3 0-8
Berkel-Rodenrijs MA4 Barendrecht MA5 2-1
Gouda MA4 Leonidas MA6 1-3
Schiedam MA5 Waddinxveen MA1 1-4