MB5

Teamfoto

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Eric Visser
Manager Arjane van der Vorm
Trainer Arianne Baas
Trainer Sabrina den Boer
Trainer Nini van Dongen
Trainer Fenna Esajas
Trainer Noa van Frankfoort
Trainer Liza Jansen
Trainer Takischa Letterman
Trainer Aline Onnink
Trainer Renee den Ouden
Trainer Marieke van der Poel
Trainer Anne Riegman
Trainer Lisanne Spoormaker
Trainer Fenna Statz
Trainer Sterre Veth
Trainer Mirée Vlemmings
Trainer Emmie van der Zaan

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Barendrecht MB5 Dordrecht MB4 14:15
Souburgh MB2 Ommoord MB3 11:15
Tempo '34 MB3 Schiedam MB4 10:30
Voorne MB3 IJssel MB3 12:15

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Souburgh MB2 13 35 11 2 0
2 Ommoord MB3 13 31 10 1 2
3 Dordrecht MB4 13 21 7 0 6
4 Barendrecht MB5 13 19 5 4 4
5 Schiedam MB4 13 16 4 4 5
6 Voorne MB3 13 13 3 4 6
7 IJssel MB3 13 8 2 2 9
8 Tempo '34 MB3 13 4 1 1 11

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
25 mei Dordrechtse Mixed Hockey Club MB4 14:15 thuis - veld 3

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 27 OKTOBER 2018
Ommoord MB3 Dordrecht MB4 4-3
Tempo '34 MB3 IJssel MB3 6-1
ZATERDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2018
Barendrecht MB5 Tempo '34 MB3 5-1
Dordrecht MB4 Voorne MB3 3-1
Schiedam MB4 Ommoord MB3 0-3
IJssel MB3 Souburgh MB2 1-7
ZATERDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2018
Schiedam MB4 Dordrecht MB4 1-2
Souburgh MB2 Barendrecht MB5 1-0
Tempo '34 MB3 Voorne MB3 0-5
Ommoord MB3 IJssel MB3 3-1
ZATERDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2018
Voorne MB3 Souburgh MB2 4-4
IJssel MB3 Schiedam MB4 1-1
Dordrecht MB4 Tempo '34 MB3 4-1
Barendrecht MB5 Ommoord MB3 2-2
ZATERDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2018
IJssel MB3 Dordrecht MB4 0-3
Souburgh MB2 Tempo '34 MB3 4-1
Schiedam MB4 Barendrecht MB5 1-1
Ommoord MB3 Voorne MB3 3-2
ZATERDAG 1 DECEMBER 2018
Souburgh MB2 Schiedam MB4 1-0
Voorne MB3 Barendrecht MB5 1-0
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2019
Barendrecht MB5 IJssel MB3 2-0
Tempo '34 MB3 Ommoord MB3 1-6
Voorne MB3 Schiedam MB4 2-2
Souburgh MB2 Dordrecht MB4 3-1
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2019
Ommoord MB3 Souburgh MB2 1-3
IJssel MB3 Voorne MB3 1-1
Schiedam MB4 Tempo '34 MB3 1-1
Dordrecht MB4 Barendrecht MB5 0-1
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2019
Dordrecht MB4 Ommoord MB3 1-3
Schiedam MB4 Souburgh MB2 0-2
IJssel MB3 Tempo '34 MB3 4-2
Barendrecht MB5 Voorne MB3 2-2
ZATERDAG 30 MAART 2019
Souburgh MB2 IJssel MB3 12-0
Ommoord MB3 Schiedam MB4 2-1
Voorne MB3 Dordrecht MB4 1-4
Tempo '34 MB3 Barendrecht MB5 1-5
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2019
Voorne MB3 Tempo '34 MB3 5-1
Barendrecht MB5 Souburgh MB2 1-1
IJssel MB3 Ommoord MB3 2-6
Dordrecht MB4 Schiedam MB4 0-1
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2019
Tempo '34 MB3 Dordrecht MB4 1-7
Souburgh MB2 Voorne MB3 8-0
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2019
Ommoord MB3 Barendrecht MB5 0-1
ZATERDAG 20 APRIL 2019
Schiedam MB4 IJssel MB3 2-0
ZATERDAG 11 MEI 2019
Tempo '34 MB3 Souburgh MB2 2-13
Dordrecht MB4 IJssel MB3 6-3
Barendrecht MB5 Schiedam MB4 0-2
Voorne MB3 Ommoord MB3 1-4
ZATERDAG 18 MEI 2019
Ommoord MB3 Tempo '34 MB3 6-1
Schiedam MB4 Voorne MB3 4-0
Dordrecht MB4 Souburgh MB2 1-4
IJssel MB3 Barendrecht MB5 3-2