MB3

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach René van Hogerhuis
Manager Dick van de Pol
Trainer René van Hogerhuis
Trainer Rob Weenink

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Klein Zwitserland MB9 Tempo '34 MB2 16:00
Rotterdam MB7 Westland MB3 16:00
Schiedam MB2 Derby MB4 13:30
Victoria MB3 Barendrecht MB3 15:00

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Barendrecht MB3 13 35 11 2 0
2 Westland MB3 13 28 8 4 1
3 Schiedam MB2 13 26 8 2 3
4 Victoria MB3 13 24 6 6 1
5 Derby MB4 13 19 6 1 6
6 Rotterdam MB7 13 7 2 1 10
7 Tempo '34 MB2 13 6 2 0 11
8 Klein Zwitserland MB9 13 3 1 0 12

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
25 mei HV Victoria MB3 15:00 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 27 OKTOBER 2018
Tempo '34 MB2 Westland MB3 0-7
Victoria MB3 Derby MB4 3-1
Schiedam MB2 Rotterdam MB7 9-0
ZATERDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2018
Rotterdam MB7 Victoria MB3 0-0
Westland MB3 Schiedam MB2 5-1
Barendrecht MB3 Tempo '34 MB2 1-0
Derby MB4 Klein Zwitserland MB9 2-0
ZATERDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2018
Klein Zwitserland MB9 Rotterdam MB7 1-2
Tempo '34 MB2 Derby MB4 0-3
Victoria MB3 Schiedam MB2 2-2
Barendrecht MB3 Westland MB3 3-3
ZATERDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2018
Westland MB3 Victoria MB3 2-2
Rotterdam MB7 Tempo '34 MB2 5-0
Schiedam MB2 Klein Zwitserland MB9 5-0
Derby MB4 Barendrecht MB3 1-4
ZATERDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2018
Derby MB4 Westland MB3 0-8
Klein Zwitserland MB9 Victoria MB3 0-2
Tempo '34 MB2 Schiedam MB2 0-5
Barendrecht MB3 Rotterdam MB7 3-0
ZATERDAG 1 DECEMBER 2018
Klein Zwitserland MB9 Barendrecht MB3 0-4
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2019
Klein Zwitserland MB9 Westland MB3 1-3
Victoria MB3 Tempo '34 MB2 6-1
Rotterdam MB7 Derby MB4 1-7
Schiedam MB2 Barendrecht MB3 0-1
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2019
Barendrecht MB3 Victoria MB3 2-0
Westland MB3 Rotterdam MB7 10-4
Tempo '34 MB2 Klein Zwitserland MB9 4-2
Derby MB4 Schiedam MB2 2-4
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2019
Westland MB3 Tempo '34 MB2 7-0
Derby MB4 Victoria MB3 2-2
Barendrecht MB3 Klein Zwitserland MB9 9-0
Rotterdam MB7 Schiedam MB2 3-6
ZATERDAG 30 MAART 2019
Schiedam MB2 Westland MB3 3-1
Victoria MB3 Rotterdam MB7 4-1
Klein Zwitserland MB9 Derby MB4 0-2
Tempo '34 MB2 Barendrecht MB3 0-5
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2019
Westland MB3 Barendrecht MB3 2-2
Derby MB4 Tempo '34 MB2 1-0
Schiedam MB2 Victoria MB3 1-1
Rotterdam MB7 Klein Zwitserland MB9 1-4
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2019
Tempo '34 MB2 Rotterdam MB7 1-0
Klein Zwitserland MB9 Schiedam MB2 1-5
Barendrecht MB3 Derby MB4 4-1
Victoria MB3 Westland MB3 3-3
ZATERDAG 11 MEI 2019
Victoria MB3 Klein Zwitserland MB9 9-0
Schiedam MB2 Tempo '34 MB2 5-0
Westland MB3 Derby MB4 4-2
Rotterdam MB7 Barendrecht MB3 0-4
ZATERDAG 18 MEI 2019
Westland MB3 Klein Zwitserland MB9 8-3
Derby MB4 Rotterdam MB7 3-1
Tempo '34 MB2 Victoria MB3 2-5
Barendrecht MB3 Schiedam MB2 5-1