MA1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Frank Middelhoek
Manager Saskia van Delft
Manager Patricia van der Ree
Trainer Max Coenraad
Trainer Liesbeth van Det
Trainer Frank Middelhoek

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Alecto MA1 Barendrecht MA1 14:15
Derby MA1 Ypenburg MA1 17:45
Forescate MA1 Rapid MA1 14:00
Zoetermeer MA1 Alphen MA1 14:15

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Rapid MA1 13 27 8 3 2
2 Alphen MA1 13 25 8 1 4
3 Zoetermeer MA1 13 23 7 2 4
4 Barendrecht MA1 13 23 6 5 2
5 Derby MA1 13 17 5 2 6
6 Ypenburg MA1 13 14 4 2 7
7 Forescate MA1 13 12 3 3 7
8 Alecto MA1 13 6 2 0 11

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
25 mei L.S.C. ALECTO MA1 14:15 uit
16 jun !Oefenwedstrijd Pijnacker MA1 n.n.b thuis - veld 1

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 27 OKTOBER 2018
Alecto MA1 Rapid MA1 1-2
Ypenburg MA1 Alphen MA1 2-1
Derby MA1 Barendrecht MA1 3-3
Forescate MA1 Zoetermeer MA1 2-3
ZATERDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2018
Alphen MA1 Forescate MA1 4-1
Zoetermeer MA1 Alecto MA1 1-2
Rapid MA1 Derby MA1 4-0
Barendrecht MA1 Ypenburg MA1 5-1
ZATERDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2018
Barendrecht MA1 Alphen MA1 1-3
Derby MA1 Zoetermeer MA1 2-1
Alecto MA1 Forescate MA1 2-1
Ypenburg MA1 Rapid MA1 3-3
ZATERDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2018
Alphen MA1 Alecto MA1 5-0
Rapid MA1 Barendrecht MA1 2-1
Zoetermeer MA1 Ypenburg MA1 2-1
Forescate MA1 Derby MA1 5-2
ZATERDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2018
Derby MA1 Alecto MA1 4-2
Rapid MA1 Alphen MA1 2-2
Barendrecht MA1 Zoetermeer MA1 0-0
Ypenburg MA1 Forescate MA1 0-1
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2019
Derby MA1 Alphen MA1 1-0
Alecto MA1 Ypenburg MA1 1-4
Forescate MA1 Barendrecht MA1 0-4
Zoetermeer MA1 Rapid MA1 0-1
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2019
Barendrecht MA1 Alecto MA1 3-0
Alphen MA1 Zoetermeer MA1 2-4
Ypenburg MA1 Derby MA1 4-3
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2019
Zoetermeer MA1 Forescate MA1 4-2
Barendrecht MA1 Derby MA1 1-1
Alphen MA1 Ypenburg MA1 3-2
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2019
Rapid MA1 Alecto MA1 8-0
ZATERDAG 30 MAART 2019
Ypenburg MA1 Barendrecht MA1 2-3
Derby MA1 Rapid MA1 1-2
Alecto MA1 Zoetermeer MA1 2-4
Forescate MA1 Alphen MA1 2-3
VRIJDAG 5 APRIL 2019
Rapid MA1 Forescate MA1 1-1
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2019
Rapid MA1 Ypenburg MA1 4-2
Zoetermeer MA1 Derby MA1 1-0
Forescate MA1 Alecto MA1 3-1
Alphen MA1 Barendrecht MA1 1-3
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2019
Alecto MA1 Alphen MA1 1-5
Ypenburg MA1 Zoetermeer MA1 1-5
Barendrecht MA1 Rapid MA1 3-1
Derby MA1 Forescate MA1 1-0
ZATERDAG 11 MEI 2019
Alphen MA1 Rapid MA1 2-1
Alecto MA1 Derby MA1 1-3
Forescate MA1 Ypenburg MA1 2-2
Zoetermeer MA1 Barendrecht MA1 1-1
ZATERDAG 18 MEI 2019
Alphen MA1 Derby MA1 2-1
Barendrecht MA1 Forescate MA1 3-3
Rapid MA1 Zoetermeer MA1 2-1
Ypenburg MA1 Alecto MA1 5-1