MA4

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Eddy Frieling
Coach Robert Jorritsma
Manager Monique Braal
Trainer Eddy Frieling
Trainer Laurens Govers
Trainer John Plug

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Alkemade MA1 Cartouche MA3 15:30
Alphen MA2 hdm MA4 12:45
Craeyenhout MA2 Leiden MA4 12:30
Voorhout MA2 Barendrecht MA4 15:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Leiden MA4 13 26 8 2 3
2 Alkemade MA1 13 24 8 0 5
3 Alphen MA2 13 24 8 0 5
4 hdm MA4 13 24 7 3 3
5 Cartouche MA3 13 21 6 3 4
6 Voorhout MA2 13 12 4 0 9
7 Craeyenhout MA2 13 11 3 2 8
8 Barendrecht MA4 13 7 1 4 8

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
25 mei MHC Voorhout MA2 15:45 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 27 OKTOBER 2018
Alphen MA2 Alkemade MA1 2-0
Barendrecht MA4 Cartouche MA3 0-8
Voorhout MA2 Leiden MA4 8-1
ZATERDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2018
Alkemade MA1 Craeyenhout MA2 4-3
Cartouche MA3 Alphen MA2 6-0
hdm MA4 Voorhout MA2 2-1
Leiden MA4 Barendrecht MA4 2-2
ZATERDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2018
Craeyenhout MA2 Alphen MA2 2-3
Barendrecht MA4 hdm MA4 1-1
Voorhout MA2 Alkemade MA1 0-3
Leiden MA4 Cartouche MA3 3-3
ZATERDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2018
Alkemade MA1 Barendrecht MA4 8-0
Alphen MA2 Voorhout MA2 2-1
hdm MA4 Leiden MA4 3-6
Cartouche MA3 Craeyenhout MA2 3-2
ZATERDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2018
Voorhout MA2 Craeyenhout MA2 2-3
Barendrecht MA4 Alphen MA2 0-5
hdm MA4 Cartouche MA3 1-1
Leiden MA4 Alkemade MA1 3-2
ZATERDAG 1 DECEMBER 2018
Craeyenhout MA2 hdm MA4 1-1
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2019
Voorhout MA2 Cartouche MA3 6-0
Craeyenhout MA2 Barendrecht MA4 3-2
Alphen MA2 Leiden MA4 2-0
Alkemade MA1 hdm MA4 4-3
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2019
hdm MA4 Alphen MA2 2-0
Leiden MA4 Craeyenhout MA2 1-5
Cartouche MA3 Alkemade MA1 4-1
Barendrecht MA4 Voorhout MA2 0-3
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2019
Leiden MA4 Voorhout MA2 4-1
hdm MA4 Craeyenhout MA2 4-0
Cartouche MA3 Barendrecht MA4 1-1
Alkemade MA1 Alphen MA2 2-1
ZATERDAG 30 MAART 2019
Barendrecht MA4 Leiden MA4 1-4
Voorhout MA2 hdm MA4 1-2
Craeyenhout MA2 Alkemade MA1 1-4
Alphen MA2 Cartouche MA3 1-0
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2019
hdm MA4 Barendrecht MA4 4-1
Alkemade MA1 Voorhout MA2 2-0
Alphen MA2 Craeyenhout MA2 6-3
Cartouche MA3 Leiden MA4 1-5
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2019
Craeyenhout MA2 Cartouche MA3 1-7
Leiden MA4 hdm MA4 4-3
Voorhout MA2 Alphen MA2 0-2
MAANDAG 15 APRIL 2019
Barendrecht MA4 Alkemade MA1 2-3
ZATERDAG 11 MEI 2019
Cartouche MA3 hdm MA4 1-3
Craeyenhout MA2 Voorhout MA2 0-1
Alphen MA2 Barendrecht MA4 2-3
Alkemade MA1 Leiden MA4 3-5
ZATERDAG 18 MEI 2019
Cartouche MA3 Voorhout MA2 3-1
Leiden MA4 Alphen MA2 3-2
hdm MA4 Alkemade MA1 4-0
Barendrecht MA4 Craeyenhout MA2 2-2