JA3

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Mathijs Batenburg
Manager Nannette Van Schaik
Trainer Mathijs Batenburg
Trainer Jan van der Plas

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Barendrecht JA3 Voorne JA1 15:30
Evergreen JA1 Waddinxveen JA1 15:45
HUDITO JA2 Berkel-Rodenrijs JA3 13:00
Victoria JA4 Ring Pass Delft JA2 15:30

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Evergreen JA1 8 22 7 1 0
2 Barendrecht JA3 8 14 4 2 2
3 Waddinxveen JA1 7 13 4 1 2
4 Ring Pass Delft JA2 7 12 4 0 3
5 Voorne JA1 8 11 3 2 3
6 Victoria JA4 7 6 2 0 5
7 HUDITO JA2 8 5 1 2 5
8 Berkel-Rodenrijs JA3 7 2 0 2 5

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
30 mrt HC Voorne JA1 15:30 thuis - veld 1
6 apr HC Waddinxveen JA1 14:00 uit
13 apr Ring Pass Delft JA2 16:00 thuis - veld 2
11 mei D.H.C. Hudito JA2 n.n.b uit
18 mei HV Victoria JA4 n.n.b thuis
25 mei MHV Evergreen JA1 15:45 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 27 OKTOBER 2018
Barendrecht JA3 Berkel-Rodenrijs JA3 9-2
Evergreen JA1 Voorne JA1 2-2
HUDITO JA2 Ring Pass Delft JA2 7-5
ZATERDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2018
Voorne JA1 Barendrecht JA3 0-3
Waddinxveen JA1 Evergreen JA1 2-3
Ring Pass Delft JA2 Victoria JA4 6-1
Berkel-Rodenrijs JA3 HUDITO JA2 3-3
ZATERDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2018
Evergreen JA1 Ring Pass Delft JA2 5-2
Victoria JA4 HUDITO JA2 3-2
Voorne JA1 Berkel-Rodenrijs JA3 2-0
Barendrecht JA3 Waddinxveen JA1 0-0
ZATERDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2018
Berkel-Rodenrijs JA3 Victoria JA4 2-3
HUDITO JA2 Evergreen JA1 2-3
Ring Pass Delft JA2 Barendrecht JA3 3-0
Waddinxveen JA1 Voorne JA1 1-0
ZATERDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2018
Evergreen JA1 Victoria JA4 7-1
Waddinxveen JA1 Berkel-Rodenrijs JA3 7-1
Barendrecht JA3 HUDITO JA2 1-0
Voorne JA1 Ring Pass Delft JA2 2-1
ZATERDAG 1 DECEMBER 2018
Victoria JA4 Waddinxveen JA1 2-3
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2019
Evergreen JA1 Berkel-Rodenrijs JA3 8-2
Victoria JA4 Barendrecht JA3 2-3
HUDITO JA2 Voorne JA1 1-1
Ring Pass Delft JA2 Waddinxveen JA1 5-3
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2019
Waddinxveen JA1 HUDITO JA2 7-1
Barendrecht JA3 Evergreen JA1 1-2
Voorne JA1 Victoria JA4 3-1
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2019
Berkel-Rodenrijs JA3 Barendrecht JA3 2-2
Voorne JA1 Evergreen JA1 2-3
Ring Pass Delft JA2 HUDITO JA2 3-2