JB1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Mark Luns
Manager Raymond Kouwenhoven
Trainer Iris Jansens
Trainer Mark Luns
Trainer Marnix Verweij

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Alphen JB1 Rapid JB1 10:45
Barendrecht JB1 IJssel JB1 17:15
Leonidas JB2 Berkel-Rodenrijs JB2 11:15
Pijnacker JB1 HUDITO JB1 10:00

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 HUDITO JB1 7 21 7 0 0
2 Alphen JB1 7 18 6 0 1
3 Pijnacker JB1 7 13 4 1 2
4 IJssel JB1 7 10 3 1 3
5 Barendrecht JB1 7 10 3 1 3
6 Berkel-Rodenrijs JB2 7 4 1 1 5
7 Leonidas JB2 7 3 0 3 4
8 Rapid JB1 7 1 0 1 6

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
30 mrt HC De IJssel JB1 17:15 thuis - veld 1
6 apr R.H.V. Leonidas JB2 13:45 thuis - veld 1
13 apr HC Alphen JB1 n.n.b uit
11 mei HC Pijnacker JB1 n.n.b thuis - veld 1
18 mei D.H.C. Hudito JB1 n.n.b uit
25 mei G.H.C. RAPID JB1 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 27 OKTOBER 2018
Pijnacker JB1 IJssel JB1 3-3
Alphen JB1 HUDITO JB1 1-3
Barendrecht JB1 Berkel-Rodenrijs JB2 5-1
ZATERDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2018
Berkel-Rodenrijs JB2 Leonidas JB2 4-4
Rapid JB1 Alphen JB1 1-2
HUDITO JB1 Pijnacker JB1 4-1
IJssel JB1 Barendrecht JB1 1-3
ZATERDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2018
HUDITO JB1 IJssel JB1 4-2
Leonidas JB2 Barendrecht JB1 1-1
Pijnacker JB1 Rapid JB1 4-3
Alphen JB1 Berkel-Rodenrijs JB2 8-0
ZATERDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2018
Berkel-Rodenrijs JB2 Pijnacker JB1 1-6
IJssel JB1 Leonidas JB2 3-0
Rapid JB1 HUDITO JB1 1-6
Barendrecht JB1 Alphen JB1 0-2
ZATERDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2018
Alphen JB1 Leonidas JB2 4-2
Rapid JB1 IJssel JB1 0-3
HUDITO JB1 Berkel-Rodenrijs JB2 4-3
Pijnacker JB1 Barendrecht JB1 4-0
ZATERDAG 1 DECEMBER 2018
Leonidas JB2 Rapid JB1 1-1
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2019
Alphen JB1 IJssel JB1 2-0
Berkel-Rodenrijs JB2 Rapid JB1 3-2
Leonidas JB2 Pijnacker JB1 2-4
Barendrecht JB1 HUDITO JB1 1-7
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2019
HUDITO JB1 Leonidas JB2 8-1
Rapid JB1 Barendrecht JB1 1-2
Pijnacker JB1 Alphen JB1 0-1
IJssel JB1 Berkel-Rodenrijs JB2 6-3
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2019
HUDITO JB1 Alphen JB1 2-5
Berkel-Rodenrijs JB2 Barendrecht JB1 1-8
IJssel JB1 Pijnacker JB1 3-3
Rapid JB1 Leonidas JB2 2-0