JB3

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Hanneke Waterreus
Manager Kim Roscam Abbing
Trainer Jasper Batenburg
Trainer Yari Velders

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Barendrecht JB3 Rotterdam JB5 15:30
Forescate JB3 Zoetermeer JB3 14:30
HDS JB4 Pollux JB1 15:30
Leiden JB5 Klein Zwitserland JB5 13:15

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Rotterdam JB5 13 28 9 1 3
2 Klein Zwitserland JB5 13 26 8 2 3
3 Barendrecht JB3 13 24 8 0 5
4 Leiden JB5 13 21 7 0 6
5 Forescate JB3 13 21 6 3 4
6 Zoetermeer JB3 13 16 5 1 7
7 Pollux JB1 13 12 3 3 7
8 HDS JB4 13 3 1 0 12

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
25 mei Hockey Club Rotterdam JB5 15:30 thuis - veld 4

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 27 OKTOBER 2018
Pollux JB1 Zoetermeer JB3 3-2
ZATERDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2018
Forescate JB3 Barendrecht JB3 5-4
Zoetermeer JB3 Leiden JB5 4-3
Rotterdam JB5 Pollux JB1 7-0
Klein Zwitserland JB5 HDS JB4 7-1
ZATERDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2018
Pollux JB1 Klein Zwitserland JB5 3-3
Rotterdam JB5 Zoetermeer JB3 3-1
HDS JB4 Forescate JB3 0-7
Barendrecht JB3 Leiden JB5 3-0
ZATERDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2018
Zoetermeer JB3 Barendrecht JB3 2-1
Klein Zwitserland JB5 Rotterdam JB5 3-2
Forescate JB3 Pollux JB1 2-0
ZATERDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2018
Pollux JB1 Leiden JB5 1-2
Rotterdam JB5 Forescate JB3 5-3
Klein Zwitserland JB5 Zoetermeer JB3 3-2
HDS JB4 Barendrecht JB3 2-1
ZATERDAG 1 DECEMBER 2018
Leiden JB5 Forescate JB3 4-7
Barendrecht JB3 Klein Zwitserland JB5 3-2
Leiden JB5 HDS JB4 3-2
HDS JB4 Rotterdam JB5 2-5
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2019
Barendrecht JB3 Pollux JB1 2-0
Leiden JB5 Rotterdam JB5 5-0
Forescate JB3 Klein Zwitserland JB5 2-2
HDS JB4 Zoetermeer JB3 1-2
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2019
Zoetermeer JB3 Forescate JB3 4-4
Pollux JB1 HDS JB4 3-1
Klein Zwitserland JB5 Leiden JB5 3-2
Rotterdam JB5 Barendrecht JB3 3-1
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2019
Rotterdam JB5 HDS JB4 11-2
Klein Zwitserland JB5 Barendrecht JB3 4-0
Zoetermeer JB3 Pollux JB1 1-3
Forescate JB3 Leiden JB5 2-4
ZATERDAG 30 MAART 2019
Leiden JB5 Zoetermeer JB3 8-0
Pollux JB1 Rotterdam JB5 2-2
Barendrecht JB3 Forescate JB3 5-1
HDS JB4 Klein Zwitserland JB5 2-8
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2019
Leiden JB5 Barendrecht JB3 1-3
Forescate JB3 HDS JB4 11-3
Klein Zwitserland JB5 Pollux JB1 2-1
Zoetermeer JB3 Rotterdam JB5 4-3
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2019
Rotterdam JB5 Klein Zwitserland JB5 6-0
HDS JB4 Leiden JB5 4-7
Pollux JB1 Forescate JB3 1-1
Barendrecht JB3 Zoetermeer JB3 2-1
ZATERDAG 11 MEI 2019
Leiden JB5 Pollux JB1 5-0
Forescate JB3 Rotterdam JB5 0-2
Zoetermeer JB3 Klein Zwitserland JB5 2-3
Barendrecht JB3 HDS JB4 7-0
ZATERDAG 18 MEI 2019
Pollux JB1 Barendrecht JB3 0-5
Zoetermeer JB3 HDS JB4 4-3
Klein Zwitserland JB5 Forescate JB3 1-2
Rotterdam JB5 Leiden JB5 5-4