Heren 35A

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Manager Harold Veelenturf

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Barendrecht H35A Klein Zwitserland H35F 10:30
Cartouche H35G Cartouche H35F
Derby H35B Schiedam H35D
Gouda H35A HUDITO H35B
Rijswijk H35B Ommoord H35A
Ring Pass Delft H35B Spijkenisse H35B 11:00
Victoria H35B Rotterdam H35F

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Gouda H35A 6 18 6 0 0
2 Cartouche H35F 6 16 5 1 0
3 HUDITO H35B 6 12 4 0 2
4 Ommoord H35A 6 12 4 0 2
5 Victoria H35B 6 11 3 2 1
6 Spijkenisse H35B 6 10 3 1 2
7 Ring Pass Delft H35B 6 10 3 1 2
8 Barendrecht H35A 6 9 3 0 3
9 Rijswijk H35B 6 7 2 1 3
10 Klein Zwitserland H35F 6 7 2 1 3
11 Schiedam H35D 6 4 1 1 4
12 Rotterdam H35F 6 3 1 0 5
13 Derby H35B 6 3 1 0 5
14 Cartouche H35G 6 0 0 0 6

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
15 nov Klein Zwitserland H35F 10:30 thuis - veld 1
22 nov HV Victoria H35B n.n.b uit
29 nov HV Spijkenisse H35B n.n.b uit
6 dec V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE H35G 11:30 thuis - veld 1
7 mrt HC Schiedam H35D 10:30 thuis - veld 4
14 mrt Rijswijksche Hockey Club H35B n.n.b uit
21 mrt D.H.C. Hudito H35B 12:30 thuis - veld 4
28 mrt Goudse MHC H35A n.n.b uit
11 apr OMHC H35A 10:45 thuis - veld 1
18 apr H.C. Derby H35B n.n.b uit
25 apr V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE H35F 10:45 thuis - veld 1
2 mei Ring Pass Delft H35B n.n.b uit
9 mei Hockey Club Rotterdam H35F 11:00 thuis - veld 1
16 mei Klein Zwitserland H35F n.n.b uit
30 mei HV Victoria H35B 13:30 thuis - veld 3
6 jun HV Spijkenisse H35B 12:30 thuis - veld 3
13 jun V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE H35G n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 6 SEPTEMBER 2020
Spijkenisse H35B HUDITO H35B 4-3
Klein Zwitserland H35F Ommoord H35A 1-2
Schiedam H35D Barendrecht H35A 0-3
Ring Pass Delft H35B Cartouche H35F 0-3
Derby H35B Rotterdam H35F 1-3
Gouda H35A Victoria H35B 5-3
Rijswijk H35B Cartouche H35G 4-1
ZONDAG 13 SEPTEMBER 2020
Barendrecht H35A Rijswijk H35B 3-0
HUDITO H35B Schiedam H35D 6-2
Cartouche H35F Klein Zwitserland H35F 5-2
Rotterdam H35F Ring Pass Delft H35B 2-5
Victoria H35B Derby H35B 4-0
Cartouche H35G Gouda H35A 1-6
Ommoord H35A Spijkenisse H35B 3-0
ZONDAG 20 SEPTEMBER 2020
HUDITO H35B Barendrecht H35A 4-3
Gouda H35A Rijswijk H35B 3-2
Derby H35B Cartouche H35G 2-1
Ring Pass Delft H35B Victoria H35B 2-2
Klein Zwitserland H35F Rotterdam H35F 3-2
Spijkenisse H35B Cartouche H35F 4-4
Schiedam H35D Ommoord H35A 2-3
ZONDAG 27 SEPTEMBER 2020
Cartouche H35G Ring Pass Delft H35B 0-9
Victoria H35B Klein Zwitserland H35F 2-1
Rotterdam H35F Spijkenisse H35B 1-9
Cartouche H35F Schiedam H35D 8-3
Ommoord H35A HUDITO H35B 0-4
Barendrecht H35A Gouda H35A 1-3
Rijswijk H35B Derby H35B 10-0
ZONDAG 4 OKTOBER 2020
HUDITO H35B Cartouche H35F 1-2
Ommoord H35A Barendrecht H35A 5-1
Derby H35B Gouda H35A 3-7
Ring Pass Delft H35B Rijswijk H35B 2-1
Klein Zwitserland H35F Cartouche H35G 4-1
Spijkenisse H35B Victoria H35B 0-1
Schiedam H35D Rotterdam H35F 4-2
ZONDAG 11 OKTOBER 2020
Barendrecht H35A Derby H35B 6-1
Cartouche H35F Ommoord H35A 4-1
Rotterdam H35F HUDITO H35B 1-4
Victoria H35B Schiedam H35D 0-0
Cartouche H35G Spijkenisse H35B 1-6
Rijswijk H35B Klein Zwitserland H35F 1-1
Gouda H35A Ring Pass Delft H35B 2-1