Dames Jong 2

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Ismae Wiersma
Coach Eddy Frieling
Manager Ismae Wiersma
Trainer Laurens Govers
Trainer John Plug

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Barendrecht DJ2 Derby DJ1 13:45
Capelle DJ1 HCRB DJ1-O
Leonidas DJ6 Hoeksche Waard DJ1-O
Leonidas DJ7 Victoria DJ11
Schoonhoven DJ1 IJssel DJ3
Victoria DJ12 Spijkenisse DJ2

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 HCRB DJ1 6 18 6 0 0
2 Hoeksche Waard DJ1 6 18 6 0 0
3 Derby DJ1 6 15 5 0 1
4 Leonidas DJ6 6 13 4 1 1
5 Schoonhoven DJ1 6 10 3 1 2
6 IJssel DJ3 5 9 3 0 2
7 Barendrecht DJ2 6 6 2 0 4
8 Spijkenisse DJ2 6 6 2 0 4
9 Victoria DJ12 6 4 1 1 4
10 Leonidas DJ7 5 3 1 0 4
11 Capelle DJ1 6 1 0 1 5
12 Victoria DJ11 6 0 0 0 6

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
15 nov H.C. Derby DJ1 13:45 thuis - veld 3
22 nov HV Victoria DJ11 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 6 SEPTEMBER 2020
Schoonhoven DJ1 Leonidas DJ6 4-1
Capelle DJ1 Hoeksche Waard DJ1-O 0-3
Victoria DJ11 Derby DJ1 0-12
Leonidas DJ7 HCRB DJ1-O 0-6
Barendrecht DJ2 Spijkenisse DJ2 1-2
Victoria DJ12 IJssel DJ3 1-6
ZONDAG 13 SEPTEMBER 2020
Derby DJ1 Schoonhoven DJ1 3-2
HCRB DJ1-O Barendrecht DJ2 1-0
Hoeksche Waard DJ1-O Victoria DJ12 5-1
Leonidas DJ6 Capelle DJ1 4-4
Spijkenisse DJ2 Victoria DJ11 8-0
ZONDAG 20 SEPTEMBER 2020
Barendrecht DJ2 IJssel DJ3 4-0
Leonidas DJ7 Hoeksche Waard DJ1-O 0-6
Spijkenisse DJ2 Derby DJ1 0-4
Capelle DJ1 Schoonhoven DJ1 0-4
Victoria DJ12 Leonidas DJ6 0-2
Victoria DJ11 HCRB DJ1-O 1-3
ZONDAG 27 SEPTEMBER 2020
Schoonhoven DJ1 Victoria DJ12 2-2
Hoeksche Waard DJ1-O Barendrecht DJ2 2-0
IJssel DJ3 Victoria DJ11 4-3
HCRB DJ1-O Spijkenisse DJ2 11-0
Derby DJ1 Capelle DJ1 3-0
Leonidas DJ6 Leonidas DJ7 6-1
ZONDAG 4 OKTOBER 2020
Spijkenisse DJ2 IJssel DJ3 2-3
HCRB DJ1-O Derby DJ1 2-0
Victoria DJ12 Capelle DJ1 4-1
Leonidas DJ7 Schoonhoven DJ1 2-6
Barendrecht DJ2 Leonidas DJ6 1-2
Victoria DJ11 Hoeksche Waard DJ1-O 1-3
ZONDAG 11 OKTOBER 2020
Derby DJ1 Victoria DJ12 7-0
IJssel DJ3 HCRB DJ1-O 1-8
Hoeksche Waard DJ1-O Spijkenisse DJ2 6-3
Leonidas DJ6 Victoria DJ11 3-1
Schoonhoven DJ1 Barendrecht DJ2 2-3
Capelle DJ1 Leonidas DJ7 3-4